1. Round
29/08/2012 17:30 SD Noja - SD Amorebieta 3:2 (0:2, 2:2) aet
18:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Orihuela CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Caudal Deportivo - CD Marino 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 AE Prat - Gimnàstic 2:1
19:00 CD Laudio - SD Eibar 0:1
19:00 SD Ejea - Peña Sport FC 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:00 CD Alcoyano - Atlético Baleares 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 UE Llagostera - CF Badalona 1:0
19:00 Albacete - Loja CD 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Catarroja CF - CD Alavés 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 SD Logroñés - UD Logroñés 2:1
19:30 CD Ourense - Real Ávila CF 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 CD Constància - Yeclano Deportivo 3:0
19:30 Cádiz CF - CD San Roque 3:2 (0:0)
19:30 Arroyo CP - La Roda CF 2:1 aet
19:30 CP Villarrobledo - CP Cacereño 1:3
30/08/2012 19:30 Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - FC Cartagena 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
11/09/2012 11:00 CE Sabadell - Hércules CF 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 CD Mirandés - Recreativo Huelva 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 UD Almería - Real Murcia 2:0 (0:0)
12/09/2012 18:30 CE L'Hospitalet - SD Noja 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
18:30 Huracán CF - Albacete 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
19:00 Córdoba CF - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:00 CD Alavés - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 UE Llagostera - SD Ejea 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 CD Constància - CD Ourense 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:30 Lleida Esportiu - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Real Oviedo - AE Prat 4:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:45 CD Alcoyano - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Xerez CD - UD Las Palmas 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SD Huesca - CD Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - Girona FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 CD Lugo - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lucena CF - SD Logroñés 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 RB Linense - UD Melilla 5:6 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
20:00 Cádiz CF - Arroyo CP 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Real Jaén - Caudal Deportivo 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Villarreal CF - SD Ponferradina 0:2 (0:0)
3. Round
17/10/2012 18:30 SD Noja - Real Jaén 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Huracán CF - CD Alavés 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
19:00 SD Eibar - Arroyo CP 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:30 CD Constància - UD Melilla 7:8 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:45 AE Prat - UE Llagostera 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) aet
20:00 CE Sabadell - Córdoba CF 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
20:00 Lucena CF - CP Cacereño 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 SD Huesca - SD Ponferradina 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
20:00 UD Almería - AD Alcorcón 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Mirandés 2:1 (0:1)
18/10/2012 20:00 UD Las Palmas - Racing Santander 4:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
4. Round
30/10/2012 19:00 UE Llagostera - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 CD Alavés - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
31/10/2012 19:00 CP Cacereño - Málaga CF 3:4 (2:2)
19:00 Real Jaén - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 UD Almería - Celta Vigo 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Granada CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 UD Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Alcoyano - Real Madrid 1:4 (0:2)
01/11/2012 11:00 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Valladolid - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 UD Melilla - Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - CA Osasuna 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Real Sociedad 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SD Ponferradina - Getafe CF 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Deportivo La Coruña - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:0)
27/11/2012 18:30 Rayo Vallecano - UD Las Palmas 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Sociedad - Córdoba CF 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Real Betis - Real Valladolid 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Madrid - CD Alcoyano 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Málaga CF - CP Cacereño 0:1 (0:1)
28/11/2012 18:30 Valencia CF - UE Llagostera 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Jaén 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Levante UD - UD Melilla 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 Getafe CF - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Barcelona - CD Alavés 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 0:3 (0:2)
29/11/2012 18:30 Celta Vigo - UD Almería 3:0 (0:0, 2:0) aet
18:30 Granada CF - Real Zaragoza 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 RCD Mallorca - Deportivo La Coruña 0:0 (0:0)
12/12/2012 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 1:1 (0:0)
Round of 16
11/12/2012 19:00 CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 0:2 (0:0)
12/12/2012 19:00 Córdoba CF - FC Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 RCD Mallorca - Sevilla FC 0:5 (0:3)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 2:1 (0:0)
13/12/2012 19:00 Levante UD - Real Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Real Betis 1:1 (0:0)
18/12/2012 19:00 SD Eibar - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
08/01/2013 18:30 Málaga CF - SD Eibar 4:1 (0:1)
20:30 Valencia CF - CA Osasuna 2:1 (1:1)
09/01/2013 18:30 Sevilla FC - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (1:0)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - Levante UD 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo 4:0 (2:0)
10/01/2013 18:30 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Betis - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Barcelona - Córdoba CF 5:0 (3:0)
Quarter-finals
15/01/2013 20:00 Real Madrid - Valencia CF 2:0 (1:0)
16/01/2013 18:30 Real Zaragoza - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FC Barcelona - Málaga CF 2:2 (2:1)
17/01/2013 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 2:0 (2:0)
23/01/2013 18:30 Sevilla FC - Real Zaragoza 4:0 (2:0)
20:30 Valencia CF - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
24/01/2013 19:00 Real Betis - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Málaga CF - FC Barcelona 2:4 (1:1)
Semi-finals
30/01/2013 20:00 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
31/01/2013 21:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC 2:1 (0:0)
26/02/2013 20:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
27/02/2013 21:00 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:2)
Final
17/05/2013 20:30 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet