1. Round
03/09/2014 17:00 UD Somozas - CD Varea 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 SD Leioa - Sestao River 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CD Izarra - Atlético Granadilla 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) aet
19:00 CD Puertollano - CD Teruel 0:3 (0:2)
19:15 Barakaldo CF - CF Trival Valderas 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Racing Ferrol - Atlético Astorga 5:1 (2:0)
19:30 Gimnástica Torrelavega - CD Lealtad 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Real Avilés - Marino de Luanco 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 SD Huesca - CD Toledo 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
19:30 Gimnàstic - Atlético Baleares 5:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 CD Alcoyano - Peña Deportiva 9:8 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
19:30 Real Oviedo - SD Amorebieta 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 UE Cornellà - Real Jaén 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:00 Hércules CF - CD Eldense 3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
20:00 CD San Roque - Cádiz CF 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Marbella FC - RB Linense 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - CF Villanovense 1:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso
2. Round
09/09/2014 19:00 Girona FC - CD Tenerife 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
21:00 CD Alavés - CA Osasuna 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
10/09/2014 18:30 SD Leioa - CD Teruel 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Sporting Gijón - Real Valladolid 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 Real Betis - UE Llagostera 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Albacete - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Izarra - UD Somozas 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF - CD Eldense 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:30 Real Avilés - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 CD Alcoyano - Gimnàstic 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 CD Mirandés - Racing Ferrol 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD Guijuelo - CE L'Hospitalet 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lleida Esportiu - CD Guadalajara 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 RB Linense - CF Fuenlabrada 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 UE Cornellà - Zamora CF 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Recreativo Huelva - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Real Murcia - CE Sabadell 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 CD Leganés - CD Numancia 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
20:00 Cádiz CF - CD Lealtad 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 CF Villanovense - SD Huesca 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso
21:00 RCD Mallorca - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:0)
11/09/2014 20:00 CD Lugo - AD Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
14/10/2014 19:00 CD Mirandés - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Albacete - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (1:0)
15/10/2014 19:00 CE L'Hospitalet - CD Izarra 3:2 (0:2)
19:00 Real Valladolid - Girona FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 CD Alcoyano - Lleida Esportiu 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Real Oviedo - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:30 SD Huesca - Barakaldo CF 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
20:00 UE Cornellà - SD Leioa 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 RB Linense - Cádiz CF 1:2 (1:0)
21:00 Real Betis - CD Lugo 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
16/10/2014 20:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Numancia 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
29/10/2014 19:00 UE Cornellà - Real Madrid 1:4 (1:2)
21:00 CE Sabadell - Sevilla FC 1:6 (0:2)
02/12/2014 19:00 CD Alcoyano - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Alavés - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 UD Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Real Valladolid - Elche CF 0:0 (0:0)
03/12/2014 19:00 CE L'Hospitalet - Atlético Madrid 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 SD Huesca - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 Granada CF - Córdoba CF 1:0 (1:0)
04/12/2014 19:00 Cádiz CF - Villarreal CF 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Real Oviedo - Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rayo Vallecano - Valencia CF 1:2 (1:0)
05/12/2014 19:00 Albacete - Levante UD 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Getafe CF - SD Eibar 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Betis - UD Almería 3:4 (0:3)
02/12/2014 19:00 Real Madrid - UE Cornellà 5:0 (3:0)
03/12/2014 19:00 Sevilla FC - CE Sabadell 5:1 (1:1)
16/12/2014 19:00 Celta Vigo - UD Las Palmas 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - Rayo Vallecano 4:4 (1:3)
21:00 FC Barcelona - SD Huesca 8:1 (5:0)
21:00 UD Almería - Real Betis 2:1 (0:0)
17/12/2014 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Levante UD - Albacete 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SD Eibar - Getafe CF 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Villarreal CF - Cádiz CF 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real Oviedo 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Córdoba CF - Granada CF 1:1 (1:0)
18/12/2014 19:00 Atlético Madrid - CE L'Hospitalet 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Elche CF - Real Valladolid 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alcoyano 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña 4:1 (0:0)
Round of 16
06/01/2015 16:00 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao 2:4 (1:2)
18:00 Málaga CF - Levante UD 2:0 (1:0)
07/01/2015 19:00 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Valencia CF - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 UD Almería - Getafe CF 1:1 (0:1)
08/01/2015 19:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Elche CF 5:0 (3:0)
13/01/2015 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Levante UD - Málaga CF 3:2 (0:2)
14/01/2015 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Getafe CF - UD Almería 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Granada CF 4:0 (2:0)
15/01/2015 19:00 Real Madrid - Atlético Madrid 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Elche CF - FC Barcelona 0:4 (0:3)
Quarter-finals
21/01/2015 19:00 Villarreal CF - Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (0:0)
22/01/2015 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 3:1 (1:0)
28/01/2015 20:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona 2:3 (2:3)
29/01/2015 19:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Málaga CF 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
Semi-finals
11/02/2015 19:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF 3:1 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
04/03/2015 19:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 0:2 (0:2)
Final
30/05/2015 20:30 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 1:3 (0:2)