Group A
28/01/2017 12:00 Rovaniemi PS - Haukiputaan Pallo 3:0
13:00 AC Oulu - OPS Oulu 4:0
29/01/2017 13:00 PS Kemi - KPV Kokkola 2:3
06/02/2017 16:30 AC Oulu - Rovaniemi PS 1:2
11/02/2017 10:00 Rovaniemi PS - OPS Oulu 9:0
13:00 PS Kemi - AC Oulu 2:1
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Haukiputaan Pallo 2:1
18/02/2017 12:00 Haukiputaan Pallo - AC Oulu 3:5
15:00 KPV Kokkola - Rovaniemi PS 4:2
19/02/2017 13:00 PS Kemi - OPS Oulu 0:0
25/02/2017 12:00 Haukiputaan Pallo - PS Kemi 1:6
26/02/2017 12:30 OPS Oulu - KPV Kokkola 0:3
01/03/2017 16:00 Rovaniemi PS - PS Kemi 1:1
04/03/2017 10:30 OPS Oulu - Haukiputaan Pallo 3:2
13:00 AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola 1:2
Group B
20/01/2017 17:15 SJK Seinäjoki - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 7:0
28/01/2017 13:15 FF Jaro - Musan Salama 2:0
15:45 Vaasan PS - FC Jazz Pori 5:1
03/02/2017 17:15 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - Vaasan PS 3:7
04/02/2017 13:15 FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki 2:1
05/02/2017 16:30 Musan Salama - FC Jazz Pori 0:3
11/02/2017 12:15 SJK Seinäjoki - Musan Salama 6:1
15:30 Vaasan PS - FF Jaro 1:0
16:30 FC Jazz Pori - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 3:2
17/02/2017 17:15 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - FF Jaro 1:8
18/02/2017 16:30 FC Jazz Pori - SJK Seinäjoki 0:6
19/02/2017 11:30 Vaasan PS - Musan Salama 0:1
01/03/2017 17:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Vaasan PS 0:3
04/03/2017 11:30 Musan Salama - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 1:3
13:15 FF Jaro - FC Jazz Pori 6:1
Group C
21/01/2017 10:00 Helsingfors IFK - Grankulla IFK 2:2
28/01/2017 13:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 3:2
16:00 IF Gnistan - KTP 0:0
02/02/2017 15:00 IF Gnistan - HJK Helsinki 0:4
04/02/2017 11:00 FC Honka - Helsingfors IFK 3:0
13:00 KTP - Grankulla IFK 2:2
11/02/2017 10:00 Helsingfors IFK - IF Gnistan 0:2
15:00 Grankulla IFK - FC Honka 0:2
13/02/2017 17:00 HJK Helsinki - KTP 4:0
18/02/2017 09:00 Grankulla IFK - HJK Helsinki 0:3
14:00 Helsingfors IFK - KTP 3:0
15:00 FC Honka - IF Gnistan 2:0
01/03/2017 16:30 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK 4:0
04/03/2017 12:00 Grankulla IFK - IF Gnistan 2:0
13:00 KTP - FC Honka 0:2
Group D
20/01/2017 16:00 TPS Turku - Pallo-Iirot 5:0
27/01/2017 12:00 Inter Turku - Ekenäs IF 5:0
29/01/2017 16:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Legirus Inter 4:0
03/02/2017 15:00 TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn 1:1
04/02/2017 10:00 FC Legirus Inter - Inter Turku 0:1
15:00 Pallo-Iirot - Ekenäs IF 1:2
10/02/2017 12:00 Inter Turku - TPS Turku 2:2
11/02/2017 17:00 IFK Mariehamn - Pallo-Iirot 4:0
18/02/2017 10:00 FC Legirus Inter - TPS Turku 2:1
13:00 Inter Turku - Pallo-Iirot 5:0
14:00 Ekenäs IF - IFK Mariehamn 0:1
26/02/2017 13:00 Ekenäs IF - FC Legirus Inter 1:0
01/03/2017 17:00 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 1:0
03/03/2017 15:00 TPS Turku - Ekenäs IF 0:3
04/03/2017 12:30 Pallo-Iirot - FC Legirus Inter 3:3
Group E
20/01/2017 16:00 Kuopion PS - JJK Jyväskylä 9:1
21/01/2017 12:00 FC Lahti - Haka Valkeakoski 1:1
28/01/2017 12:00 FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere 0:2
12:30 Haka Valkeakoski - JJK Jyväskylä 4:0
13:00 MP Mikkeli - Kuopion PS 0:5
03/02/2017 16:00 Kuopion PS - FC Lahti 4:2
04/02/2017 11:30 JJK Jyväskylä - MP Mikkeli 4:2
12:30 Ilves Tampere - Haka Valkeakoski 3:1
10/02/2017 16:30 Ilves Tampere - MP Mikkeli 4:0
17/02/2017 16:00 Kuopion PS - Haka Valkeakoski 1:0
18/02/2017 11:30 JJK Jyväskylä - Ilves Tampere 0:1
21/02/2017 16:30 MP Mikkeli - FC Lahti 3:2
06/03/2017 16:00 FC Lahti - JJK Jyväskylä 3:2
07/03/2017 13:00 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS 2:1
16:30 Haka Valkeakoski - MP Mikkeli 5:0
Play-offs
11/03/2017 10:00 Inter Turku - Vaasan PS 2:0
12/03/2017 14:00 Kuopion PS - FC Honka 2:4
13/03/2017 16:00 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki 0:2
Quarter-finals
18/03/2017 12:30 Ilves Tampere - KPV Kokkola 4:2
13:15 FF Jaro - FC Honka 0:1
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Inter Turku 3:2
19/03/2017 15:00 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki 0:3
Semi-finals
01/04/2017 10:30 FC Honka - SJK Seinäjoki 4:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
12:30 Ilves Tampere - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)
Final
23/09/2017 15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - HJK Helsinki 0:1 (0:0)