Group A
26/01/2019 12:00 FC Honka - FC Lahti 0:1
15:45 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 2:1
29/01/2019 15:00 HJK Helsinki - Helsingfors IFK 1:0
02/02/2019 12:00 HJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 2:2
12:00 FC Lahti - Helsingfors IFK 2:1
09/02/2019 11:00 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki 1:0
14:00 Helsingfors IFK - FC Honka 1:2
10/02/2019 17:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 1:0
16/02/2019 12:00 Inter Turku - FC Lahti 1:2
19/02/2019 15:00 HJK Helsinki - FC Honka 2:3
23/02/2019 11:00 Helsingfors IFK - Inter Turku 1:3
12:00 FC Honka - IFK Mariehamn 0:0
12:00 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki 1:4
02/03/2019 12:00 FC Honka - Inter Turku 2:0
03/03/2019 16:00 IFK Mariehamn - Helsingfors IFK 3:0
Group B
18/01/2019 17:00 Ilves Tampere - Kuopion PS 4:1
25/01/2019 17:00 KPV Kokkola - Kuopion PS 1:1
17:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Vaasan PS 1:2
26/01/2019 12:30 Ilves Tampere - Rovaniemi PS 1:1
02/02/2019 12:30 Ilves Tampere - SJK Seinäjoki 2:1
15:45 Vaasan PS - Kuopion PS 1:0
08/02/2019 17:00 KPV Kokkola - Ilves Tampere 1:2
09/02/2019 12:00 Kuopion PS - SJK Seinäjoki 2:2
15:45 Vaasan PS - Rovaniemi PS 2:1
16/02/2019 12:00 Rovaniemi PS - SJK Seinäjoki 3:2
15:45 Vaasan PS - KPV Kokkola 0:1
22/02/2019 17:00 SJK Seinäjoki - KPV Kokkola 1:1
23/02/2019 12:30 Ilves Tampere - Vaasan PS 3:0
28/02/2019 16:30 Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola 0:2 (0:1)
03/03/2019 12:00 Rovaniemi PS - Kuopion PS 3:2
Group C
26/01/2019 12:30 Haka Valkeakoski - MyPa Kouvola 2:2
16:00 Musan Salama - FF Jaro 1:1
02/02/2019 11:00 MyPa Kouvola - FF Jaro 0:0
12:30 Haka Valkeakoski - AC Oulu 2:1
09/02/2019 13:15 FF Jaro - AC Oulu 1:3
10/02/2019 11:00 MyPa Kouvola - Musan Salama 1:4
15/02/2019 16:30 Musan Salama - Haka Valkeakoski 2:0
23/02/2019 13:15 FF Jaro - Haka Valkeakoski 0:3
13:30 AC Oulu - Musan Salama 0:0
02/03/2019 13:30 AC Oulu - MyPa Kouvola 4:0
Group D
25/01/2019 18:15 TPS Turku - TPV Tampere 2:0
26/01/2019 12:00 KTP - AC Kajaani 4:1
01/02/2019 18:15 TPS Turku - Ekenäs IF 3:1
02/02/2019 15:00 TPV Tampere - AC Kajaani 6:0
09/02/2019 12:00 KTP - TPS Turku 3:2
14:15 Ekenäs IF - TPV Tampere 3:5
16/02/2019 12:15 Ekenäs IF - KTP 1:0
17:00 AC Kajaani - TPS Turku 2:1
23/02/2019 15:00 TPV Tampere - KTP 1:1
16:00 AC Kajaani - Ekenäs IF 2:1
Round of 16
15/03/2019 17:00 VJS - KPV Kokkola 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 IF Gnistan - Vaasan PS 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) aet
16/03/2019 12:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Rovaniemi PS 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 KTP - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 AC Oulu - FC Honka 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Kiisto - FC Lahti 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 TPV Tampere - IFK Mariehamn 0:2 (0:0)
17/03/2019 13:00 JS Hercules - Inter Turku 0:2 (0:1)
Quarter-finals
30/03/2019 13:00 Inter Turku - Vaasan PS 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Rovaniemi PS - KPV Kokkola 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Honka - Ilves Tampere 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
31/03/2019 16:00 IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet
Semi-finals
16/05/2019 16:30 KPV Kokkola - Ilves Tampere 2:3 (2:1)
16:30 Vaasan PS - IFK Mariehamn 1:3 (1:2)
Final
15/06/2019 14:00 IFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere 0:2 (0:2)