1. Round
24/08/2019 13:30 Paris FC - Dijon FCO 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Montpellier HSC - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 4:1 (1:0)
13:30 EA Guingamp - FC Metz-Algrange 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 6:0 (3:0)
25/08/2019 13:45 Paris Saint-Germain - ASJ Soyaux 7:0 (3:0)
2. Round
07/09/2019 13:30 ASJ Soyaux - Paris FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Montpellier HSC 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Stade Reims - Olympique Lyon 3:8 (2:5)
15:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Paris Saint-Germain 1:6 (0:0)
08/09/2019 13:45 Dijon FCO - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:1)
3. Round
14/09/2019 13:30 Olympique Marseille - Stade Reims 0:3 (0:0)
13:30 EA Guingamp - ASJ Soyaux 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:40 Paris FC - FC Metz-Algrange 2:2 (0:2)
15/09/2019 15:30 Olympique Lyon - FC Fleury 91 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Dijon FCO 4:0 (1:0)
4. Round
28/09/2019 13:30 Paris FC - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 FC Metz-Algrange - ASJ Soyaux 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 6:0 (0:0)
13:30 Stade Reims - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:0)
19:40 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 1:5 (0:3)
29/09/2019 13:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 3:0 (2:0)
5. Round
12/10/2019 13:30 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz-Algrange 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:1)
13/10/2019 13:45 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 1:2 (1:0)
6. Round
19/10/2019 13:30 Stade Reims - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - ASJ Soyaux 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 Montpellier HSC - FC Metz-Algrange 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Paris FC 2:0 (1:0)
20/10/2019 13:45 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
26/10/2019 13:30 Paris FC - Montpellier HSC 2:5 (1:1)
13:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 EA Guingamp - FC Fleury 91 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 4:0 (3:0)
27/10/2019 13:45 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:3)
8. Round
02/11/2019 13:30 Stade Reims - Paris FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Marseille 4:1 (0:1)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - ASJ Soyaux 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 Dijon FCO - FC Metz-Algrange 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
03/11/2019 13:45 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
9. Round
16/11/2019 13:30 ASJ Soyaux - Stade Reims 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Metz-Algrange - Girondins Bordeaux 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
17/11/2019 13:45 EA Guingamp - Paris FC 2:0 (0:0)
10. Round
23/11/2019 13:30 Paris FC - Girondins Bordeaux 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Metz-Algrange - FC Fleury 91 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Stade Reims - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:0)
24/11/2019 13:45 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:2)
27/11/2019 14:00 Montpellier HSC - EA Guingamp 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
07/12/2019 13:30 FC Fleury 91 - Paris FC 2:3 (0:2)
13:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Olympique Marseille - ASJ Soyaux 1:3 (1:0)
13:30 EA Guingamp - Dijon FCO 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 1:1 (1:0)
08/12/2019 13:45 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz-Algrange 6:0 (4:0)
12. Round
14/12/2019 13:30 EA Guingamp - Stade Reims -:-
13:30 ASJ Soyaux - FC Fleury 91 -:-
13:30 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
14:00 Olympique Lyon - Dijon FCO -:-
15/12/2019 13:45 Paris FC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
13:45 FC Metz-Algrange - Montpellier HSC -:-
13. Round
18/01/2020 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Montpellier HSC - Paris FC -:-
Stade Reims - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Dijon FCO - ASJ Soyaux -:-
FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille -:-
14. Round
25/01/2020 Olympique Lyon - Stade Reims -:-
Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Montpellier HSC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille -:-
15. Round
08/02/2020 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon -:-
Dijon FCO - Paris FC -:-
Stade Reims - Montpellier HSC -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - EA Guingamp -:-
16. Round
22/02/2020 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC -:-
Paris FC - Stade Reims -:-
Olympique Marseille - FC Fleury 91 -:-
EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Dijon FCO -:-
17. Round
14/03/2020 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris FC - EA Guingamp -:-
Stade Reims - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Dijon FCO - FC Fleury 91 -:-
18. Round
28/03/2020 FC Fleury 91 - Olympique Lyon -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Paris FC -:-
Stade Reims - Olympique Marseille -:-
ASJ Soyaux - EA Guingamp -:-
Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
19. Round
04/04/2020 Olympique Lyon - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Paris FC -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Reims -:-
EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC -:-
Olympique Marseille - Dijon FCO -:-
FC Fleury 91 - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
20. Round
18/04/2020 FC Metz-Algrange - Olympique Lyon -:-
Paris FC - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Stade Reims - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Marseille -:-
Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp -:-
Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
21. Round
16/05/2020 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp -:-
Olympique Marseille - Paris FC -:-
FC Fleury 91 - Stade Reims -:-
ASJ Soyaux - FC Metz-Algrange -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC -:-
22. Round
30/05/2020 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon -:-
Stade Reims - Dijon FCO -:-
EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Olympique Marseille -:-
Paris Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-