1. Round
28/07/2000 17:45 Olympique Marseille - ESTAC Troyes 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Strasbourg 3:1 (1:1)
29/07/2000 19:00 AJ Auxerre - CS Sedan 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Metz 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Nantes - RC Lens 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - SC Bastia 0:1 (0:0)
2. Round
03/08/2000 19:00 CS Sedan - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
04/08/2000 17:45 AS Monaco - FC Nantes 2:5 (1:4)
19:45 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (1:0)
05/08/2000 19:00 SC Bastia - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 RC Lens - EA Guingamp 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Metz - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Lille OSC 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round
12/08/2000 19:00 AJ Auxerre - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Monaco 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (1:1)
13/08/2000 17:45 Paris Saint-Germain - CS Sedan 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round
18/08/2000 19:45 SC Bastia - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (0:0)
19/08/2000 18:30 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 RC Lens - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
20/08/2000 19:00 AS Monaco - EA Guingamp 1:0 (0:0)
5. Round
26/08/2000 19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - FC Metz 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - CS Sedan 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
27/08/2000 17:45 AJ Auxerre - AS Saint-Étienne 4:3 (0:1)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - SC Bastia 3:1 (2:0)
6. Round
05/09/2000 19:45 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:0)
06/09/2000 19:00 FC Nantes - Girondins Bordeaux 0:5 (0:2)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 SC Bastia - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Metz - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Paris Saint-Germain 5:3 (1:2)
10/10/2000 19:45 CS Sedan - Stade Rennes 2:1 (2:0)
7. Round
09/09/2000 14:00 CS Sedan - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 5:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - SC Bastia 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Nantes 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - ESTAC Troyes 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 3:0 (0:0)
10/09/2000 19:30 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (2:0)
8. Round
16/09/2000 16:15 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - CS Sedan 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Strasbourg 0:1 (0:1)
17/09/2000 17:30 FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
9. Round
23/09/2000 16:15 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Nantes 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - ESTAC Troyes 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - SC Bastia 3:3 (0:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - AS Saint-Étienne 3:2 (2:0)
24/09/2000 19:45 Lille OSC - RC Lens 2:1 (0:1)
10. Round
30/09/2000 16:15 EA Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 RC Lens - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - CS Sedan 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Bastia - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
01/10/2000 17:30 FC Nantes - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
13/10/2000 19:00 SC Bastia - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (0:0)
14/10/2000 16:15 Stade Rennes - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Nantes 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (0:0)
15/10/2000 19:00 AJ Auxerre - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:1)
13/12/2000 19:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 4:1 (1:0)
12. Round
21/10/2000 16:15 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 RC Lens - CS Sedan 1:1 (0:0)
22/10/2000 19:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
13. Round
28/10/2000 19:45 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:0)
29/10/2000 16:15 ESTAC Troyes - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Bastia - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Metz - RC Lens 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Rennes - EA Guingamp 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CS Sedan - FC Nantes 2:0 (1:0)
14. Round
03/11/2000 19:45 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:0)
04/11/2000 16:15 AJ Auxerre - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - CS Sedan 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 RC Lens - SC Bastia 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - ESTAC Troyes 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
10/11/2000 19:45 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
11/11/2000 16:15 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - EA Guingamp 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
12/11/2000 16:00 RC Strasbourg - Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 (0:0)
13/12/2000 19:00 SC Bastia - FC Nantes 3:1 (2:0)
16. Round
17/11/2000 19:30 Olympique Marseille - FC Metz 4:1 (2:1)
18/11/2000 14:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - ESTAC Troyes 4:0 (4:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - CS Sedan 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
19/11/2000 18:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Strasbourg 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 3:0 (1:0)
17. Round
25/11/2000 16:15 SC Bastia - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 RC Lens - AS Monaco 4:3 (2:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
26/11/2000 16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 CS Sedan - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
13/12/2000 19:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (1:0)
18. Round
28/11/2000 17:00 EA Guingamp - RC Lens 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
29/11/2000 19:00 Toulouse FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Metz 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SC Bastia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - CS Sedan 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - AS Monaco 3:1 (1:0)
19. Round
02/12/2000 16:15 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - EA Guingamp 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - Paris Saint-Germain 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (1:0)
03/12/2000 19:45 RC Lens - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
09/12/2000 16:15 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - AS Monaco 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - CS Sedan 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
10/12/2000 16:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Nantes 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
21. Round
16/12/2000 16:15 EA Guingamp - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 RC Lens - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Metz - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (1:0)
17/12/2000 17:30 FC Nantes - Toulouse FC 3:2 (0:1)
19:45 SC Bastia - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:1)
22. Round
20/12/2000 19:45 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
21/12/2000 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - SC Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - ESTAC Troyes 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - CS Sedan 2:0 (1:0)
11/04/2001 19:00 RC Strasbourg - FC Metz 0:1 (0:0)
23. Round
12/01/2001 19:45 RC Lens - Olympique Lyon 0:0 (0:0)
13/01/2001 16:15 FC Nantes - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Lille OSC 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Bastia - RC Strasbourg 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - Stade Rennes 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 AS Monaco - CS Sedan 1:0 (1:0)
24. Round
26/01/2001 19:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 3:0 (2:0)
27/01/2001 16:15 Olympique Lyon - FC Nantes 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - SC Bastia 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - ESTAC Troyes 3:3 (1:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 4:1 (3:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - EA Guingamp 1:1 (0:0)
25. Round
03/02/2001 16:15 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Strasbourg 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - CS Sedan 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Monaco - FC Metz 6:1 (3:1)
04/02/2001 19:45 RC Lens - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
23/02/2001 19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Stade Rennes 3:1 (1:0)
26. Round
06/02/2001 16:45 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (3:0)
17:15 Paris Saint-Germain - EA Guingamp 1:3 (1:2)
19:45 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
07/02/2001 19:00 FC Metz - SC Bastia 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Toulouse FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Lille OSC - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CS Sedan - ESTAC Troyes 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round
17/02/2001 16:45 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - SC Bastia 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 RC Lens - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - CS Sedan 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 3:2 (2:1)
18/02/2001 17:30 FC Nantes - RC Strasbourg 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Girondins Bordeaux - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
28. Round
03/03/2001 16:15 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Metz - AS Saint-Étienne 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Monaco 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - RC Lens 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - EA Guingamp 0:1 (0:0)
04/03/2001 19:45 Stade Rennes - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:0)
29. Round
17/03/2001 16:15 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyon 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - Stade Rennes 1:6 (0:3)
19:00 RC Lens - FC Metz 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Strasbourg 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - ESTAC Troyes 4:3 (2:1)
19:00 FC Nantes - CS Sedan 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:0)
18/03/2001 19:45 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (1:0)
30. Round
06/04/2001 19:45 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (0:1)
07/04/2001 16:15 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Metz - FC Nantes 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - EA Guingamp 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - RC Lens 1:3 (0:2)
31. Round
14/04/2001 16:15 FC Nantes - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - CS Sedan 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 5:3 (0:2)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - FC Metz 1:3 (1:0)
15/04/2001 19:45 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (1:0)
04/05/2001 19:00 RC Lens - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
32. Round
28/04/2001 16:15 FC Metz - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Lens 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 CS Sedan - Toulouse FC 2:3 (2:1)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (1:1)
29/04/2001 17:00 ESTAC Troyes - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:0)
33. Round
12/05/2001 19:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - CS Sedan 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 EA Guingamp - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Strasbourg 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Olympique Marseille - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Toulouse FC - FC Metz 2:1 (0:1)
34. Round
19/05/2001 19:00 SC Bastia - Toulouse FC 5:1 (2:1)
19:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon 3:4 (3:2)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - EA Guingamp 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 CS Sedan - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 RC Strasbourg - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)