1. Round
07/08/2010 20:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Lorient 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 RC Lens - AS Nancy 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - SM Caen 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint-Étienne 3:1 (2:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Lille OSC 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AC Arles-Avignon 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Brest 2:0 (1:0)
08/08/2010 20:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
14/08/2010 18:00 Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - OGC Nice 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 AS Nancy - Stade Rennes 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Sochaux 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 AC Arles-Avignon - RC Lens 0:1 (0:0)
15/08/2010 16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SM Caen - Olympique Lyon 3:2 (2:2)
20:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:0 (0:0)
17/08/2010 18:00 AS Monaco - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Round
21/08/2010 18:00 RC Lens - AS Monaco 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Brest 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 OGC Nice - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - AC Arles-Avignon 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:0)
22/08/2010 16:00 Montpellier HSC - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sochaux - Lille OSC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 1:2 (0:0)
4. Round
28/08/2010 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - RC Lens 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:0)
29/08/2010 16:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 AS Monaco - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Sochaux - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
5. Round
11/09/2010 18:00 AJ Auxerre - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Nancy 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AC Arles-Avignon 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Toulouse FC - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - Lille OSC 1:4 (0:1)
12/09/2010 16:00 Stade Brest - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OGC Nice - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:1)
6. Round
18/09/2010 18:00 FC Lorient - SM Caen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Monaco - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Montpellier HSC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - OGC Nice 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - RC Lens 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Olympique Marseille 0:3 (0:2)
19/09/2010 16:00 Lille OSC - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (0:0)
7. Round
25/09/2010 18:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 SM Caen - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1, 2:1)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - AC Arles-Avignon 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:0)
26/09/2010 16:00 Stade Brest - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:0)
8. Round
02/10/2010 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - AJ Auxerre 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - RC Lens 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
03/10/2010 16:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 3:1 (1:0)
9. Round
16/10/2010 18:00 AJ Auxerre - Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Stade Brest - AC Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Sochaux 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:1)
17/10/2010 16:00 RC Lens - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lorient - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 OGC Nice - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Lille OSC 3:1 (2:0)
10. Round
23/10/2010 18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Brest 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RC Lens - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - Valenciennes FC 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Nancy - FC Lorient 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - SM Caen 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - Toulouse FC 1:3 (0:0)
24/10/2010 16:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AJ Auxerre 2:3 (1:3)
20:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille 1:3 (1:0)
11. Round
30/10/2010 18:00 AJ Auxerre - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Brest - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - AS Nancy 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Lorient - AC Arles-Avignon 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - RC Lens 1:1 (1:1)
31/10/2010 16:00 Valenciennes FC - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
02/11/2010 18:00 AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (0:1)
01/12/2010 18:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round
06/11/2010 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - SM Caen 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Lorient 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:0)
07/11/2010 16:00 RC Lens - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Lille OSC - Stade Brest 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 AS Nancy - AS Monaco 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 OGC Nice - Toulouse FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Marseille 2:1 (2:1)
13. Round
13/11/2010 18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Brest - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - AC Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Lille OSC 2:5 (1:3)
14/11/2010 16:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Rennes 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Lorient - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - OGC Nice 1:0 (1:0)
01/12/2010 18:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:1)
14. Round
20/11/2010 18:00 AS Nancy - Valenciennes FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - SM Caen 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
21/11/2010 16:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Girondins Bordeaux 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Lille OSC - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 RC Lens - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:0)
15. Round
27/11/2010 18:00 FC Lorient - Stade Rennes 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - AC Arles-Avignon 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
28/11/2010 16:00 AJ Auxerre - Toulouse FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 SM Caen - FC Sochaux 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (0:0)
30/11/2010 19:00 Stade Brest - RC Lens 4:1 (2:1)
16. Round
04/12/2010 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 RC Lens - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - SM Caen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyon 1:2 (0:1)
05/12/2010 14:00 Lille OSC - FC Lorient 6:3 (2:2)
16:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Brest 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (0:1)
17. Round
11/12/2010 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Brest - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - RC Lens 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (1:1)
12/12/2010 16:00 Olympique Lyon - Toulouse FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 AS Monaco - AS Saint-Étienne 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
18/12/2010 18:00 Montpellier HSC - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 OGC Nice - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AC Arles-Avignon 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - FC Lorient 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Monaco 2:2 (1:1)
19/12/2010 16:00 FC Sochaux - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
19/01/2011 18:00 Lille OSC - AS Nancy 3:0 (0:0)
22/01/2011 18:00 RC Lens - SM Caen 2:0 (1:0)
19. Round
21/12/2010 20:00 FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
22/12/2010 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Brest - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Stade Rennes 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Lyon - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - FC Sochaux 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Toulouse FC 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RC Lens 2:2 (0:2)
20. Round
15/01/2011 20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - SM Caen 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 RC Lens - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Lille OSC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Sochaux 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - AC Arles-Avignon 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
16/01/2011 20:00 Olympique Marseille - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (2:0)
21. Round
29/01/2011 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SM Caen - AJ Auxerre 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - Stade Brest 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Stade Rennes 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - RC Lens 1:0 (0:0)
30/01/2011 16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AS Nancy - Montpellier HSC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
22. Round
05/02/2011 18:00 Stade Brest - AS Nancy 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SM Caen - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 RC Lens - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - AC Arles-Avignon 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 OGC Nice - FC Sochaux 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (1:0)
06/02/2011 16:00 AJ Auxerre - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Toulouse FC - AS Monaco 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
12/02/2011 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - SM Caen 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 AS Monaco - FC Lorient 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 AS Nancy - AJ Auxerre 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon 1:4 (1:2)
13/02/2011 16:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Brest 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Toulouse FC 2:0 (1:0)
24. Round
18/02/2011 19:45 Olympique Lyon - AS Nancy 4:0 (1:0)
19/02/2011 18:00 AJ Auxerre - AC Arles-Avignon 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Brest - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Valenciennes FC 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - Girondins Bordeaux 5:1 (3:1)
20/02/2011 16:00 Montpellier HSC - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennes 1:2 (0:1)
25. Round
26/02/2011 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - SM Caen 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - RC Lens 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - OGC Nice 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Montpellier HSC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AJ Auxerre 3:0 (1:0)
27/02/2011 16:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Toulouse FC 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (1:1)
26. Round
05/03/2011 18:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennes 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 OGC Nice - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - FC Sochaux 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
06/03/2011 16:00 Stade Brest - Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Olympique Lyon - AC Arles-Avignon 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 1:2 (0:1)
27. Round
11/03/2011 20:00 Stade Rennes - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:1)
12/03/2011 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - FC Lorient 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 RC Lens - Toulouse FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - SM Caen 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 OGC Nice - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Brest 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
13/03/2011 16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lille OSC - Valenciennes FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Montpellier HSC 2:2 (2:0)
28. Round
19/03/2011 18:00 AJ Auxerre - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Brest - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Lorient - AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Lens 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Stade Rennes 1:1 (1:0)
20/03/2011 16:00 SM Caen - AC Arles-Avignon 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Monaco - AS Nancy 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1 (2:1)
29. Round
02/04/2011 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - AS Monaco 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Lille OSC - SM Caen 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Nancy - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Lorient 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - AJ Auxerre 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - Stade Brest 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
03/04/2011 16:00 OGC Nice - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 RC Lens - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
30. Round
09/04/2011 18:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Saint-Étienne 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AC Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Lorient - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 AS Monaco - Lille OSC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
10/04/2011 16:00 Olympique Marseille - Toulouse FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 3:0 (0:0)
31. Round
16/04/2011 18:00 RC Lens - Stade Brest 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Rennes - FC Lorient 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Nancy 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sochaux - SM Caen 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Toulouse FC - AJ Auxerre 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
17/04/2011 16:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Valenciennes FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 1:0 (0:0)
32. Round
24/04/2011 16:00 AJ Auxerre - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Brest - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 SM Caen - Toulouse FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 AS Nancy - AC Arles-Avignon 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - Lille OSC 1:1 (0:1)
27/04/2011 18:00 Olympique Lyon - Montpellier HSC 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice 4:2 (1:1)
33. Round
30/04/2011 18:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Lille OSC - AC Arles-Avignon 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - AS Nancy 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Valenciennes FC 3:1 (2:1)
01/05/2011 16:00 Olympique Marseille - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Montpellier HSC - Stade Brest 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OGC Nice - SM Caen 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
34. Round
07/05/2011 18:00 AC Arles-Avignon - AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Sochaux 0:4 (0:4)
18:00 Stade Brest - OGC Nice 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SM Caen - RC Lens 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Lorient - Toulouse FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - Lille OSC 0:1 (0:1)
08/05/2011 16:00 Valenciennes FC - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille 3:2 (1:0)
35. Round
10/05/2011 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Nancy 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Lille OSC 1:2 (1:1)
11/05/2011 18:00 AJ Auxerre - Olympique Lyon 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 RC Lens - Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Montpellier HSC - FC Lorient 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 OGC Nice - AC Arles-Avignon 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Stade Rennes - SM Caen 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sochaux - AS Monaco 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Toulouse FC - Valenciennes FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Stade Brest 3:0 (1:0)
36. Round
15/05/2011 16:00 AC Arles-Avignon - Toulouse FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SM Caen - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AS Monaco - RC Lens 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AS Nancy - OGC Nice 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennes 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Valenciennes FC - AJ Auxerre 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - Olympique Marseille 2:2 (0:1)
16/05/2011 20:00 Stade Brest - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:1)
18/05/2011 18:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Lille OSC - FC Sochaux 1:0 (0:0)
37. Round
21/05/2011 20:00 AJ Auxerre - Stade Brest 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 RC Lens - AC Arles-Avignon 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - SM Caen 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Valenciennes FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Monaco 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - FC Lorient 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Nancy 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 FC Sochaux - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Toulouse FC - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (1:0)
38. Round
29/05/2011 20:00 AC Arles-Avignon - FC Sochaux 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Toulouse FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 SM Caen - Olympique Marseille 2:2 (2:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Stade Rennes 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Lorient - AJ Auxerre 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - RC Lens 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Valenciennes FC - OGC Nice 2:1 (0:0)