1. Round
04/05/2019 17:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 4:1
17:30 Þór Akureyri - Afturelding 3:1
05/05/2019 15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:1
15:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fram Reykjavík 2:1
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 2:3
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Grótta 2:0
2. Round
10/05/2019 20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 3:2
20:15 Grótta - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:2
20:15 Afturelding - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:1
11/05/2019 15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:0
17:00 UMF Njarðvík - Þór Akureyri 0:2
18:00 ÍF Magni - Keflavík ÍF 1:3
3. Round
16/05/2019 20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:1
17/05/2019 20:15 Keflavík ÍF - Afturelding 5:0
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 1:2
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:2
18/05/2019 17:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni 4:1
17:00 Þór Akureyri - Grótta 2:3
4. Round
23/05/2019 20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:4
20:15 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3
20:15 UMF Njarðvík - Keflavík ÍF 0:0
24/05/2019 20:15 Grótta - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:3
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þór Akureyri 2:0
25/05/2019 17:00 ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík 1:1
5. Round
30/05/2019 17:00 ÍF Magni - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:1
31/05/2019 20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:0
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding 3:1
20:15 Keflavík ÍF - Grótta 1:2
01/06/2019 15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 1:0
02/06/2019 17:00 Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:0
6. Round
06/06/2019 20:15 UMF Njarðvík - Fram Reykjavík 0:1
07/06/2019 19:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Þór Akureyri 0:3
20:15 Grótta - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:0
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 3:0
20:15 Afturelding - ÍF Magni 4:1
17/06/2019 17:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Keflavík ÍF 0:1
7. Round
13/06/2019 18:00 ÍF Magni - UMF Njarðvík 3:2
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:3
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Grótta 2:3
20:15 Keflavík ÍF - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:3
20:15 Afturelding - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:2
15/06/2019 17:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 0:3
8. Round
19/06/2019 20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:1
20/06/2019 20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 UMF Njarðvík - Afturelding -:-
22/06/2019 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
17:00 Grótta - ÍF Magni -:-
17:00 Þór Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF -:-
9. Round
27/06/2019 20:15 Keflavík ÍF - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
28/06/2019 20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Afturelding - Grótta -:-
20:15 UMF Njarðvík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
29/06/2019 17:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
17:00 ÍF Magni - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
10. Round
04/07/2019 20:15 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
05/07/2019 19:00 Þór Akureyri - Fram Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Grótta - UMF Njarðvík -:-
06/07/2019 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Afturelding -:-
17:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍF Magni -:-
11. Round
11/07/2019 20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
20:15 Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Grótta -:-
20:15 ÍF Magni - Þór Akureyri -:-
20:15 Afturelding - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 UMF Njarðvík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
12. Round
16/07/2019 19:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni -:-
19:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Njarðvík -:-
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
13. Round
20/07/2019 15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
15:00 Grótta - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 UMF Njarðvík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
17:00 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
17:00 Afturelding - Þór Akureyri -:-
14. Round
25/07/2019 20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Fram Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
26/07/2019 19:00 Grótta - Þór Akureyri -:-
20:15 Afturelding - Keflavík ÍF -:-
20:15 UMF Njarðvík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
27/07/2019 17:00 ÍF Magni - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
15. Round
30/07/2019 19:00 Þór Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:15 Keflavík ÍF - UMF Njarðvík -:-
20:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
31/07/2019 19:00 Fram Reykjavík - ÍF Magni -:-
20:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
16. Round
09/08/2019 20:15 Grótta - Keflavík ÍF -:-
20:15 Afturelding - Fram Reykjavík -:-
20:15 UMF Njarðvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
10/08/2019 17:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - ÍF Magni -:-
17:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
17. Round
16/08/2019 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Grótta -:-
19:00 Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
19:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Þór Akureyri - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
17/08/2019 17:00 ÍF Magni - Afturelding -:-
18/08/2019 20:15 Fram Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík -:-
18. Round
22/08/2019 19:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Afturelding -:-
23/08/2019 19:00 Grótta - Fram Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
19:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
24/08/2019 17:00 Þór Akureyri - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
17:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍF Magni -:-
19. Round
29/08/2019 19:00 Keflavík ÍF - Þór Akureyri -:-
30/08/2019 19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
19:00 Fram Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
19:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
31/08/2019 15:00 Afturelding - UMF Njarðvík -:-
17:00 ÍF Magni - Grótta -:-
20. Round
05/09/2019 18:30 Leiknir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF -:-
20:15 Grótta - Afturelding -:-
20:15 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - UMF Njarðvík -:-
20:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
08/09/2019 17:00 Þór Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
17:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍF Magni -:-
21. Round
14/09/2019 15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Fram Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri -:-
15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Keflavík ÍF -:-
15:00 ÍF Magni - Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Afturelding - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
15:00 UMF Njarðvík - Grótta -:-
22. Round
21/09/2019 15:00 Grótta - Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:-
15:00 Keflavík ÍF - Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍF Magni -:-
15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Afturelding -:-
15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Njarðvík -:-