Group 1
12/02/2019 20:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík 2:1
14/02/2019 19:00 ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:0
18/02/2019 19:00 Þór Akureyri - ÍF Magni 7:0
23/02/2019 15:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 1:1
16:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍF Magni 3:0
26/02/2019 20:10 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes 0:6
01/03/2019 20:00 ÍA Akranes - Þór Akureyri 4:1
02/03/2019 16:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍF Magni 6:0
17:15 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:3
09/03/2019 11:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan 2:1
16:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík 2:0
10/03/2019 15:00 ÍF Magni - Leiknir Reykjavík 2:1
15/03/2019 18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 3:3
16/03/2019 18:15 Þór Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 1:3
20:15 ÍF Magni - ÍA Akranes 1:4
Group 2
09/02/2019 15:15 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:0
15/02/2019 20:00 UMF Njarðvík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 1:0
17/02/2019 16:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Þróttur Reykjavík 1:1
21/02/2019 18:30 UMF Njarðvík - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:3
28/02/2019 18:30 UMF Njarðvík - KR Reykjavík 0:4
02/03/2019 14:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Þróttur Reykjavík 3:3
15:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 4:2
07/03/2019 19:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Njarðvík 3:1
08/03/2019 19:00 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Ólafsvík 5:0
09/03/2019 14:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:2
12/03/2019 19:00 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:0
16/03/2019 12:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:1
14:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:2
17/03/2019 15:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:5
21/03/2019 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja dnp
Group 3
15/02/2019 18:10 HK Kópavogur - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2
19:00 Fram Reykjavík - Afturelding 1:3
16/02/2019 17:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík 4:0
22/02/2019 18:10 HK Kópavogur - Afturelding 1:1
19:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 2:2
23/02/2019 17:15 Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:2
01/03/2019 18:10 HK Kópavogur - Valur Reykjavík 0:1
21:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 3:1
02/03/2019 16:00 Afturelding - KA Akureyri 3:5
07/03/2019 19:00 Valur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:1
08/03/2019 19:00 Afturelding - Fjölnir Reykjavík 5:3
09/03/2019 15:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 5:1
13/03/2019 19:00 Valur Reykjavík - Afturelding 6:0
16/03/2019 15:15 Fram Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 6:3
17/03/2019 16:30 KA Akureyri - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1
Group 4
10/02/2019 12:00 Keflavík ÍF - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 2:0
15/02/2019 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:3
16/02/2019 10:15 Breiðablik - Grótta 3:0
20/02/2019 19:00 Keflavík ÍF - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2
22/02/2019 21:10 Grótta - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 1:0
23/02/2019 11:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 2:0
01/03/2019 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Grótta 3:2
03/03/2019 16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Breiðablik 3:4
07/03/2019 19:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:3
09/03/2019 15:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 2:4
11/03/2019 18:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik 1:1
13/03/2019 20:00 Grótta - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:7
16/03/2019 11:30 Grótta - Keflavík ÍF 1:1
12:15 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:3
Semi-finals
21/03/2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 4:0
30/03/2019 13:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 3:2
Final
07/04/2019 20:15 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 1:2