1. Round
26/04/2019 21:00 Valur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:3 (0:1)
27/04/2019 15:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Fylkir Reykjavík 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 ÍA Akranes - KA Akureyri 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - HK Kópavogur 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 UMF Stjarnan - KR Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
2. Round
04/05/2019 17:00 HK Kópavogur - Breiðablik 2:2 (0:0)
05/05/2019 17:00 KA Akureyri - Valur Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 3:0 (0:0)
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan 1:1 (0:1)
06/05/2019 20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round
10/05/2019 19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KA Akureyri 3:2 (1:0)
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - HK Kópavogur 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Breiðablik - Víkingur Reykjavík 3:1 (2:1)
11/05/2019 15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Grindavík 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 1:2 (0:2)
12/05/2019 20:15 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0)
4. Round
15/05/2019 20:15 ÍA Akranes - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:0 (1:0)
20:15 KA Akureyri - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan 3:4 (0:2)
16/05/2019 19:45 HK Kópavogur - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 UMF Grindavík - KR Reykjavík 2:1 (2:0)
5. Round
19/05/2019 17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 0:2 (0:0)
20:15 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes 0:1 (0:0)
20/05/2019 20:15 UMF Grindavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (1:0)
20:15 KR Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 3:2 (2:0)
6. Round
25/05/2019 17:00 HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 KA Akureyri - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
26/05/2019 18:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður 2:2 (1:1)
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round
01/06/2019 15:00 UMF Grindavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 0:0 (0:0)
02/06/2019 17:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - ÍA Akranes 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 Breiðablik - FH Hafnarfjörður 4:1 (0:0)
20:15 HK Kópavogur - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:0)
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:1)
8. Round
14/06/2019 20:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Breiðablik 4:3 (2:1)
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur 2:1 (2:1)
15/06/2019 17:00 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 5:1 (1:0)
18:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 2:1 (1:0)
9. Round
18/06/2019 20:15 UMF Stjarnan - Breiðablik 1:3 (0:0)
19/06/2019 20:15 KR Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (0:1)
13/07/2019 17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
14/07/2019 19:00 HK Kópavogur - KA Akureyri -:-
23:20 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
15/07/2019 20:15 UMF Grindavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
10. Round
22/06/2019 15:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 ÍA Akranes - HK Kópavogur -:-
23/06/2019 17:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
17:00 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
18:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - KR Reykjavík -:-
11. Round
30/06/2019 17:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - UMF Stjarnan -:-
20:15 UMF Grindavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
20:15 HK Kópavogur - Valur Reykjavík -:-
01/07/2019 20:15 KR Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
12. Round
04/07/2019 19:00 Valur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
05/07/2019 20:15 UMF Stjarnan - UMF Grindavík -:-
06/07/2019 15:00 ÍA Akranes - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KR Reykjavík -:-
07/07/2019 20:15 Breiðablik - HK Kópavogur -:-
08/07/2019 20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
13. Round
20/07/2019 17:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
21/07/2019 17:00 Breiðablik - UMF Grindavík -:-
17:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
17:00 KA Akureyri - ÍA Akranes -:-
20:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
22/07/2019 20:15 HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
14. Round
28/07/2019 17:00 UMF Grindavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
17:00 KA Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
20:15 ÍA Akranes - Valur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
20:15 HK Kópavogur - UMF Stjarnan -:-
29/07/2019 20:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik -:-
15. Round
04/08/2019 15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - HK Kópavogur -:-
06/08/2019 20:15 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍA Akranes -:-
20:15 KR Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
07/08/2019 19:00 Breiðablik - KA Akureyri -:-
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16. Round
11/08/2019 17:00 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik -:-
17:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan -:-
17:00 HK Kópavogur - KR Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
12/08/2019 19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
17. Round
18/08/2019 17:00 UMF Grindavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KA Akureyri -:-
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
20:15 UMF Stjarnan - ÍA Akranes -:-
19/08/2019 19:00 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Breiðablik - Valur Reykjavík -:-
18. Round
24/08/2019 17:00 ÍA Akranes - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-
25/08/2019 17:00 KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavík -:-
17:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík -:-
19:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - Breiðablik -:-
26/08/2019 20:15 Valur Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
19. Round
31/08/2019 17:00 UMF Grindavík - KA Akureyri -:-
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
01/09/2019 17:00 HK Kópavogur - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
17:00 KR Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Valur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Breiðablik - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
20. Round
15/09/2019 17:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Grindavík -:-
17:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
17:00 KA Akureyri - HK Kópavogur -:-
16/09/2019 20:15 Breiðablik - UMF Stjarnan -:-
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
20:15 Valur Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
21. Round
22/09/2019 15:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan -:-
15:00 UMF Grindavík - Valur Reykjavík -:-
15:00 HK Kópavogur - ÍA Akranes -:-
15:00 KR Reykjavík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
15:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Breiðablik -:-
15:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
22. Round
28/09/2019 15:00 ÍA Akranes - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
15:00 Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík -:-
15:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík -:-
15:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
15:00 UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
15:00 Valur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur -:-