1. Round
02/08/2015 16:00 Casertana FC - Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
16:00 Viterbese - Ancona 1905 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 AC Pavia - US Poggibonsi 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 AC Pisa - USD Sestri Levante 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Altovicentino 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 AC Reggiana - Delta Rovigo 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 AC FeralpiSalò - Alma Juventus Fano 5:1 (3:0)
19:30 L'Aquila Calcio - US Arezzo 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 AS Cittadella - Potenza 15:0 (5:0)
19:30 Matera Calcio - FC Südtirol 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Rende 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Benevento Calcio - Tuttocuoio 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - US Cremonese 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
19:30 Bassano Virtus - US Pontedera 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 SS Juve Stabia - AS Melfi 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Lecce - US Catanzaro 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:00 Foggia Calcio - Lucchese 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
20:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Cosenza Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
2. Round
08/08/2015 19:30 AS Livorno - Ancona 1905 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
19:30 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
09/08/2015 16:00 Modena FC - Tuttocuoio 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Teramo Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 US Avellino - Casertana FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vicenza Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
19:00 Virtus Lanciano - SS Juve Stabia 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Novara Calcio - L'Aquila Calcio 5:0 (1:0)
19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Reggiana 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Pro Vercelli - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Bassano Virtus 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Como 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 AC Cesena - US Lecce 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 FC Crotone - AC FeralpiSalò 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Latina Calcio - AC Pavia 1:4 (0:0)
19:45 Pescara Calcio - FC Südtirol 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Bari 1908 - Foggia Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Cagliari Calcio - Virtus Entella 5:0 (3:0)
10/08/2015 19:30 Calcio Catania - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 3:0 dec.
3. Round
14/08/2015 19:45 FC Crotone - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bologna FC - AC Pavia 0:1 (0:1)
15/08/2015 17:00 Empoli FC - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 US Alessandria 1912 - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Hellas Verona - Foggia Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Trapani Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:45 Atalanta - AS Cittadella 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Frosinone Calcio - Spezia Calcio 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
20:00 US Palermo - US Avellino 2:1 (0:0)
16/08/2015 17:30 Udinese Calcio - Novara Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Carpi FC - AS Livorno 2:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
20:15 Torino FC - Pescara Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
17/08/2015 18:00 Chievo Verona - US Salernitana 1919 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
20:00 AC Milan - AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
20/08/2015 19:30 Calcio Catania - AC Cesena 1:4 (1:1)
4. Round
01/12/2015 14:00 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Torino FC - AC Cesena 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 AC Milan - FC Crotone 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) aet
02/12/2015 14:00 US Palermo - US Alessandria 1912 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Hellas Verona - AC Pavia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Udinese Calcio - Atalanta 3:1 (1:0)
03/12/2015 17:00 Carpi FC - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
Round of 16
15/12/2015 18:15 Genoa CFC - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) aet
20:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
16/12/2015 13:30 AS Roma - Spezia Calcio 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15:30 ACF Fiorentina - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Juventus - Torino FC 4:0 (1:0)
17/12/2015 15:00 Lazio Roma - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan 0:2 (0:0)
Quarter-finals
13/01/2016 20:00 AC Milan - Carpi FC 2:1 (2:0)
18/01/2016 19:00 Spezia Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 1:2 (1:0)
19/01/2016 19:45 SSC Napoli - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
20/01/2016 19:45 Lazio Roma - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
Semi-finals
26/01/2016 20:00 US Alessandria 1912 - AC Milan 0:1 (0:1)
27/01/2016 19:45 Juventus - Inter 3:0 (1:0)
01/03/2016 20:00 AC Milan - US Alessandria 1912 5:0 (3:0)
02/03/2016 19:45 Inter - Juventus 3:5 (3:0, 3:0, 3:0) pso
Final
21/05/2016 19:45 AC Milan - Juventus 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet