1. Round
25/08/2011 19:45 Sampdoria - Calcio Padova 2:2 (1:0)
26/08/2011 18:00 Hellas Verona - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
27/08/2011 18:00 Ascoli Calcio - Torino FC 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 AS Bari - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Cittadella - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Empoli FC - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 US Grosseto FC - AS Gubbio 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Reggina Calcio - Modena FC 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - ASG Nocerina 3:1 (3:1)
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
2. Round
30/08/2011 19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - US Grosseto FC 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 AS Gubbio - Ascoli Calcio 2:3 (0:2)
19:45 AS Livorno - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Modena FC - AS Bari 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 ASG Nocerina - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Calcio Padova - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC 3:2 (2:1)
19:45 AS Varese 1910 - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Vicenza Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
31/08/2011 19:45 SS Juve Stabia - Hellas Verona 1:2 (1:2)
19:45 Torino FC - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
03/09/2011 19:45 Reggina Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (1:0)
04/09/2011 11:30 Brescia Calcio - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Bari - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Calcio Padova 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 FC Crotone - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - ASG Nocerina 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - AS Gubbio 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Torino FC - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (1:0)
4. Round
09/09/2011 19:45 Calcio Padova - AS Bari 1:0 (1:0)
10/09/2011 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Modena FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Reggina Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Livorno 0:2 (0:0)
12/09/2011 19:45 Empoli FC - Sampdoria 1:3 (1:2)
19:45 Vicenza Calcio - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round
16/09/2011 19:45 Hellas Verona - Calcio Padova 2:2 (2:1)
17/09/2011 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Bari - ASG Nocerina 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Vicenza Calcio 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Empoli FC 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Pescara Calcio 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (1:0)
19/09/2011 19:45 Torino FC - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round
23/09/2011 19:45 Vicenza Calcio - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:1)
24/09/2011 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Sampdoria 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Hellas Verona 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Torino FC 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Bari 1:2 (0:0)
26/09/2011 19:45 Empoli FC - Reggina Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
7. Round
30/09/2011 18:00 FC Crotone - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sampdoria - Torino FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 AS Varese 1910 - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
01/10/2011 14:00 AS Bari - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - ASG Nocerina 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Empoli FC - Calcio Padova 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Ascoli Calcio 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 5:3 (4:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (0:0)
8. Round
04/10/2011 19:45 Vicenza Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:2 (0:0)
05/10/2011 19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Ascoli Calcio - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Brescia Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:2 (1:1)
19:45 AS Cittadella - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 FC Crotone - AS Bari 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 AS Livorno - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 ASG Nocerina - SS Juve Stabia 2:3 (0:1)
19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Torino FC - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Hellas Verona - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:1)
9. Round
08/10/2011 17:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Calcio Padova - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
09/10/2011 11:30 Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Livorno 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Empoli FC - AS Varese 1910 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Gubbio - ASG Nocerina 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Modena FC - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Torino FC 1:3 (1:2)
19:45 Reggina Calcio - AS Bari 3:1 (2:1)
10. Round
14/10/2011 19:45 AS Varese 1910 - Calcio Padova 3:0 (0:0)
15/10/2011 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 AS Bari - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - US Grosseto FC 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Reggina Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Modena FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - SS Juve Stabia 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:0)
17/10/2011 19:45 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
11. Round
21/10/2011 19:45 Hellas Verona - ASG Nocerina 1:1 (0:0)
22/10/2011 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Crotone 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Bari 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - AS Varese 1910 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
24/10/2011 19:45 AS Gubbio - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
12. Round
28/10/2011 18:00 Ascoli Calcio - Modena FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AS Bari - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
29/10/2011 14:00 Brescia Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Hellas Verona 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Crotone - Calcio Padova 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - AS Gubbio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Sampdoria 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 (0:1)
13. Round
01/11/2011 11:30 Calcio Padova - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - ASG Nocerina 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - AS Bari 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Gubbio - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:5 (0:3)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Varese 1910 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - FC Crotone 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Reggina Calcio - Torino FC 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round
05/11/2011 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - US Grosseto FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - SS Juve Stabia 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Gubbio 3:1 (1:1)
07/11/2011 18:00 AS Bari - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Brescia Calcio - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round
12/11/2011 19:45 Pescara Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:0)
13/11/2011 11:30 Reggina Calcio - ASG Nocerina 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AS Livorno 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - AS Varese 1910 1:5 (0:5)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - UC AlbinoLeffe 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 Torino FC - AS Bari 1:1 (0:1)
16. Round
18/11/2011 19:45 AS Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
19/11/2011 14:00 AS Bari - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Hellas Verona 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Modena FC 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
21/11/2011 19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Reggina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
17. Round
26/11/2011 14:00 Brescia Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 AS Cittadella - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - SS Juve Stabia 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - AS Varese 1910 2:4 (2:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Modena FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
27/11/2011 11:30 Vicenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Gubbio - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:1)
28/11/2011 19:45 Ascoli Calcio - AS Bari 3:1 (1:0)
18. Round
03/12/2011 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - ASG Nocerina 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Ascoli Calcio 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Gubbio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Hellas Verona 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - US Grosseto FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Reggina Calcio - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
05/12/2011 19:45 AS Bari - AS Cittadella 2:2 (0:1)
14/12/2011 13:30 Calcio Padova - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
09/12/2011 19:45 Sampdoria - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
10/12/2011 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Reggina Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Calcio Padova 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - FC Crotone 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Livorno 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Torino FC - Pescara Calcio 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
11/12/2011 11:30 Brescia Calcio - AS Bari 1:3 (1:1)
20. Round
16/12/2011 19:45 AS Livorno - Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
17/12/2011 14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Bari - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - US Grosseto FC 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Cittadella 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Torino FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - ASG Nocerina 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18/12/2011 11:30 AS Varese 1910 - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
19/12/2011 19:45 Pescara Calcio - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
06/01/2012 11:30 Torino FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - AS Bari 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Pescara Calcio 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 Sampdoria - AS Varese 1910 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hellas Verona - Modena FC 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 US Grosseto FC - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
22. Round
13/01/2012 19:45 ASG Nocerina - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14/01/2012 14:00 Torino FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Bari 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Empoli FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - US Grosseto FC 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Reggina Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Sampdoria 1:2 (0:1)
16/01/2012 19:45 Pescara Calcio - Hellas Verona 3:1 (1:1)
23. Round
20/01/2012 19:45 Sampdoria - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
21/01/2012 14:00 US Grosseto FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Bari - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 4:2 (1:0)
14:10 FC Crotone - AS Varese 1910 1:2 (0:1)
22/01/2012 18:00 Brescia Calcio - ASG Nocerina 2:0 (1:0)
23/01/2012 19:45 Reggina Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:4 (1:2)
24. Round
27/01/2012 18:00 SS Juve Stabia - FC Crotone 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Pescara Calcio - Modena FC 3:1 (2:1)
28/01/2012 14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Bari 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - AS Livorno 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Reggina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:0 (2:0)
25. Round
31/01/2012 19:45 Hellas Verona - US Grosseto FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Reggina Calcio - AS Gubbio 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 Brescia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Ascoli Calcio - ASG Nocerina 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Bari - Calcio Padova 3:1 (1:1)
19:45 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 AS Cittadella - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 AS Livorno - AS Varese 1910 1:3 (1:2)
19:45 Torino FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
21/02/2012 17:30 Modena FC - UC AlbinoLeffe 0:0 (0:0)
06/03/2012 17:30 Sampdoria - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
26. Round
04/02/2012 14:00 ASG Nocerina - AS Bari 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Livorno 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - AS Varese 1910 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Hellas Verona 0:0 (0:0)
05/02/2012 14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:4 (0:1)
24/02/2012 19:45 Pescara Calcio - Reggina Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
25/02/2012 14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Modena FC 2:0 (1:0)
26/02/2012 11:30 Brescia Calcio - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round
11/02/2012 14:00 Sampdoria - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Empoli FC 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - US Grosseto FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Torino FC - ASG Nocerina 3:1 (2:0)
12/02/2012 11:30 AS Bari - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
11:30 AS Livorno - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
06/03/2012 17:30 Pescara Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Modena FC - Calcio Padova 2:1 (0:1)
28. Round
18/02/2012 14:00 AS Livorno - AS Bari 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hellas Verona - AS Gubbio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SS Juve Stabia - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
20/02/2012 19:45 Torino FC - Sampdoria 2:1 (1:0)
29. Round
02/03/2012 19:45 AS Varese 1910 - Vicenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
03/03/2012 14:00 Calcio Padova - UC AlbinoLeffe 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Cittadella 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AS Bari - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - ASG Nocerina 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Torino FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Hellas Verona 2:0 (1:0)
05/03/2012 19:45 AS Gubbio - Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
30. Round
10/03/2012 14:00 AS Livorno - UC AlbinoLeffe 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - US Grosseto FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - AS Gubbio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Modena FC 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Padova 1:2 (1:2)
11/03/2012 11:30 AS Bari - Reggina Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
12/03/2012 19:45 Torino FC - Hellas Verona 1:4 (0:2)
31. Round
16/03/2012 19:45 Calcio Padova - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (1:0)
17/03/2012 14:00 Sampdoria - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - AS Bari 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - AS Cittadella 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - FC Crotone 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - AS Livorno 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Modena FC - ASG Nocerina 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Sassuolo Calcio 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Torino FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
19/03/2012 19:45 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
32. Round
23/03/2012 19:45 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC 1:0 (0:0)
24/03/2012 14:00 FC Crotone - UC AlbinoLeffe 5:2 (3:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Torino FC - AS Gubbio 6:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Bari - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Modena FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Pescara Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Reggina Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Sampdoria 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Hellas Verona 3:1 (2:1)
26/03/2012 19:45 Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:1)
33. Round
30/03/2012 19:45 Hellas Verona - AS Cittadella 3:2 (2:0)
31/03/2012 14:00 Modena FC - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Bari 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - FC Crotone 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 AS Gubbio - AS Livorno 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - ASG Nocerina 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
02/04/2012 19:45 Reggina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
34. Round
05/04/2012 19:45 AS Varese 1910 - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
06/04/2012 16:00 Vicenza Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Brescia Calcio - Hellas Verona 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ascoli Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 ASG Nocerina - Empoli FC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Bari - US Grosseto FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 AS Cittadella - AS Gubbio 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Livorno - Calcio Padova 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Crotone - Sampdoria 1:0 (0:0)
25/04/2012 13:30 Torino FC - Reggina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
35. Round
13/04/2012 19:45 SS Juve Stabia - Calcio Padova 2:0 (0:0)
14/04/2012 14:00 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - AS Bari 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - ASG Nocerina 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Varese 1910 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
08/05/2012 19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:1)
15/05/2012 19:45 Pescara Calcio - AS Livorno 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
36. Round
20/04/2012 19:45 Calcio Padova - Pescara Calcio 0:6 (0:1)
21/04/2012 14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Gubbio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - SS Juve Stabia 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Empoli FC - Modena FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Reggina Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Sampdoria 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Bari - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Hellas Verona 3:1 (3:0)
23/04/2012 19:45 AS Varese 1910 - US Grosseto FC 1:3 (1:0)
24/04/2012 17:00 AS Livorno - AS Cittadella 1:2 (0:1)
37. Round
27/04/2012 18:00 Brescia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Hellas Verona - Empoli FC 0:0 (0:0)
28/04/2012 14:00 Reggina Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - AS Bari 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - FC Crotone 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Modena FC - SS Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - ASG Nocerina 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Calcio Padova 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 AS Gubbio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AS Varese 1910 0:1 (0:1)
38. Round
01/05/2012 11:30 Modena FC - Sampdoria 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 AS Bari - Ascoli Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - US Grosseto FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - AS Gubbio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - ASG Nocerina 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Padova - Sassuolo Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 6:0 (2:0)
17:00 AS Livorno - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Reggina Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:1 (0:0)
39. Round
05/05/2012 14:00 ASG Nocerina - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AS Bari 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FC Crotone 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hellas Verona - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Pescara Calcio 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:2 (1:1)
06/05/2012 11:30 Sampdoria - Reggina Calcio 3:1 (2:0)
07/05/2012 18:00 AS Gubbio - SS Juve Stabia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Torino FC - Calcio Padova 3:1 (1:0)
40. Round
11/05/2012 19:45 AS Bari - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
12/05/2012 14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Ascoli Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Reggina Calcio - AS Cittadella 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Modena FC - US Grosseto FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Padova - AS Gubbio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - ASG Nocerina 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SS Juve Stabia - Sampdoria 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Sassuolo Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Empoli FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Pescara Calcio - Torino FC 2:0 (2:0)
14/05/2012 19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Hellas Verona 1:1 (1:1)
41. Round
19/05/2012 17:00 Hellas Verona - AS Varese 1910 3:0 (1:0)
20/05/2012 11:30 Torino FC - Modena FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Gubbio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Bari 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Ascoli Calcio - FC Crotone 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 US Grosseto FC - Empoli FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - SS Juve Stabia 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Livorno 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 ASG Nocerina - Calcio Padova 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Reggina Calcio 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sampdoria - Pescara Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
42. Round
26/05/2012 14:00 FC Crotone - Brescia Calcio 4:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Varese 1910 - Sampdoria 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 SS Juve Stabia - Sassuolo Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Modena FC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Calcio Padova - Ascoli Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Empoli FC - AS Cittadella 3:2 (1:1)
19:45 AS Livorno - US Grosseto FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 AS Bari - AS Gubbio 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Pescara Calcio - ASG Nocerina 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 UC AlbinoLeffe - Torino FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Reggina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:3 (0:2)