1. Round
29/08/2014 19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Bologna FC 2:1 (0:0)
30/08/2014 19:30 AS Avellino - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Calcio Catania - Virtus Lanciano 3:3 (1:0)
19:30 FC Crotone - Ternana Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AS Livorno - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AS Varese 1910 - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Virtus Entella - FC Bari 1908 0:2 (0:0)
01/09/2014 19:30 Modena FC - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
10/09/2014 19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
2. Round
06/09/2014 17:00 Latina Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - AS Livorno 0:1 (0:0)
07/09/2014 14:00 Bologna FC - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC - AS Varese 1910 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 AS Cittadella - AS Avellino 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Modena FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Pro Vercelli - Calcio Catania 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Bari 1908 - AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
3. Round
12/09/2014 19:30 Pescara Calcio - Bologna FC 2:3 (0:3)
13/09/2014 14:00 AS Avellino - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14/09/2014 17:00 Vicenza Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15/09/2014 19:30 AS Livorno - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
4. Round
19/09/2014 18:00 Carpi FC - Trapani Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:0 (1:0)
20/09/2014 14:00 FC Bari 1908 - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - FC Crotone 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - AS Avellino 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - AS Varese 1910 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Frosinone Calcio 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
5. Round
22/09/2014 19:30 Spezia Calcio - Carpi FC 1:2 (0:1)
23/09/2014 19:30 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 AS Cittadella - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Crotone - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AS Livorno - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Modena FC - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (0:0)
6. Round
27/09/2014 14:00 AS Avellino - AS Livorno 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bologna FC - AS Cittadella 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Trapani Calcio 5:2 (4:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Carpi FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
28/09/2014 17:00 Calcio Catania - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
29/09/2014 19:30 Virtus Lanciano - FC Bari 1908 1:1 (1:0)
7. Round
03/10/2014 19:30 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
04/10/2014 14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Virtus Lanciano 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
06/10/2014 19:30 Ternana Calcio - AS Avellino 2:2 (1:0)
8. Round
11/10/2014 17:00 Pro Vercelli - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Modena FC - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
12/10/2014 11:30 Calcio Catania - FC Bari 1908 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 AS Avellino - Carpi FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 AS Livorno - Trapani Calcio 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Vicenza Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
13/10/2014 19:30 AS Varese 1910 - AS Cittadella 2:2 (2:0)
04/11/2014 17:00 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
9. Round
17/10/2014 19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
18/10/2014 14:00 Bologna FC - AS Varese 1910 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - Latina Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Calcio Catania 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Livorno 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - FC Crotone 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
19/10/2014 17:00 FC Bari 1908 - AS Avellino 4:2 (2:1)
20/10/2014 19:30 AS Cittadella - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
10. Round
24/10/2014 18:00 Ternana Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Modena FC - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
25/10/2014 14:00 AS Avellino - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Cittadella 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Spezia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Carpi FC 0:5 (0:2)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - FC Bari 1908 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Vicenza Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
11. Round
27/10/2014 19:30 Bologna FC - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
28/10/2014 19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Pescara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - FC Crotone 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Carpi FC - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
19:30 Calcio Catania - Virtus Entella 5:1 (1:0)
19:30 AS Cittadella - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Spezia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Virtus Lanciano - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC 0:2 (0:1)
12. Round
01/11/2014 14:00 AS Avellino - Calcio Catania 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - Bologna FC 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - FC Bari 1908 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Virtus Lanciano 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
02/11/2014 11:30 Latina Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 AS Varese 1910 - Modena FC 2:1 (1:1)
13. Round
07/11/2014 19:30 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
08/11/2014 14:00 Bologna FC - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - AS Varese 1910 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Trapani Calcio 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Avellino 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1)
10/11/2014 19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14. Round
15/11/2014 17:00 Carpi FC - AS Cittadella 5:2 (4:1)
19:30 Bologna FC - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
16/11/2014 11:30 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Catania 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - FC Bari 1908 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Pro Vercelli 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 AS Avellino - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
16/12/2014 19:30 Virtus Entella - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
15. Round
21/11/2014 19:30 Frosinone Calcio - AS Livorno 5:1 (2:1)
22/11/2014 14:00 AS Avellino - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Carpi FC 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
23/11/2014 17:00 Calcio Catania - Latina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
16. Round
28/11/2014 19:30 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (0:0)
29/11/2014 14:00 Carpi FC - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Modena FC 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - AS Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Vicenza Calcio 2:3 (1:1)
30/11/2014 11:30 Bologna FC - FC Bari 1908 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round
05/12/2014 19:30 Frosinone Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
06/12/2014 14:00 AS Avellino - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Bologna FC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Pescara Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Virtus Entella 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Trapani Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
08/12/2014 14:00 Modena FC - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vicenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18. Round
12/12/2014 19:30 Trapani Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
13/12/2014 14:00 Bologna FC - Frosinone Calcio 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - FC Bari 1908 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Calcio Catania 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15/12/2014 19:30 Latina Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round
19/12/2014 18:00 Virtus Lanciano - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AS Avellino - Bologna FC 1:0 (0:0)
20/12/2014 14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Trapani Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - FC Crotone 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
24/12/2014 11:30 FC Crotone - Frosinone Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - AC Perugia Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Calcio Catania 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 3:3 (3:2)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Avellino 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round
28/12/2014 11:30 FC Bari 1908 - Spezia Calcio 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 AS Avellino - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Carpi FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Bologna FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Livorno - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
22. Round
17/01/2015 14:00 Pro Vercelli - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Calcio Catania 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Crotone 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Modena FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:4 (1:2)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
18/01/2015 17:00 Carpi FC - AS Livorno 1:2 (0:1)
19/01/2015 19:30 Bologna FC - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
23. Round
23/01/2015 19:30 Calcio Catania - Pro Vercelli 4:0 (3:0)
24/01/2015 14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Bologna FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - Brescia Calcio 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Avellino - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Crotone - Latina Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
25/01/2015 11:30 Modena FC - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (0:0)
24. Round
30/01/2015 19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Frosinone Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
31/01/2015 14:00 Carpi FC - FC Crotone 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - AS Livorno 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Calcio Catania - AC Perugia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Varese 1910 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Entella 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
02/02/2015 19:30 Spezia Calcio - AS Avellino 0:1 (0:1)
25. Round
06/02/2015 19:30 Trapani Calcio - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
07/02/2015 14:00 AS Livorno - FC Bari 1908 5:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Bologna FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Avellino - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:1 (0:1)
08/02/2015 17:00 Ternana Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
10/03/2015 17:30 Modena FC - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round
13/02/2015 19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Modena FC 2:0 (1:0)
14/02/2015 14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Avellino - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Livorno 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
16/02/2015 19:30 Calcio Catania - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:1)
27. Round
21/02/2015 14:00 AS Cittadella - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Modena FC 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pro Vercelli 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Varese 1910 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Bari 1908 - Virtus Lanciano 2:0 (2:0)
22/02/2015 11:30 AS Livorno - AS Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round
27/02/2015 18:00 Latina Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bologna FC - Vicenza Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
28/02/2015 14:00 Modena FC - FC Bari 1908 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Cittadella 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Frosinone Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio 2:5 (1:3)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AS Avellino - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
29. Round
03/03/2015 19:30 Carpi FC - AS Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Calcio Catania 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Bologna FC - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Trapani Calcio - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Spezia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 5:2 (2:2)
19:30 AS Cittadella - AS Varese 1910 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 2:2 (0:1)
30. Round
07/03/2015 14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Bologna FC 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Frosinone Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 AS Avellino - FC Bari 1908 2:0 (1:0)
09/03/2015 19:30 Virtus Entella - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
31. Round
13/03/2015 19:30 Spezia Calcio - AS Livorno 3:0 (0:0)
14/03/2015 14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Avellino 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Ternana Calcio 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - AS Varese 1910 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Entella 3:3 (2:2)
15/03/2015 14:00 Bologna FC - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
16/03/2015 19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
32. Round
20/03/2015 19:30 Pescara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 0:0 (0:0)
21/03/2015 14:00 Trapani Calcio - Bologna FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Calcio Catania 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - AS Cittadella 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AS Avellino - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Lanciano 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
23/03/2015 19:30 AS Varese 1910 - Frosinone Calcio 1:4 (1:2)
33. Round
28/03/2015 14:00 Bologna FC - AS Livorno 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Vicenza Calcio - Carpi FC 1:2 (0:2)
29/03/2015 11:30 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - AS Avellino 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - AS Varese 1910 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14/04/2015 17:00 Frosinone Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
34. Round
01/04/2015 19:30 Carpi FC - Bologna FC 3:0 (1:0)
02/04/2015 19:30 Ternana Calcio - FC Bari 1908 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:3 (2:1)
19:30 AS Varese 1910 - Calcio Catania 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Latina Calcio - AS Cittadella 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 Trapani Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
19:30 AS Avellino - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Virtus Entella - AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 AS Livorno - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Pro Vercelli - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
35. Round
10/04/2015 19:30 Vicenza Calcio - AS Avellino 1:0 (1:0)
11/04/2015 14:00 Brescia Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Carpi FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - AS Livorno 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - Trapani Calcio 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Virtus Entella 2:0 (2:0)
13/04/2015 19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (1:0)
36. Round
17/04/2015 19:30 AS Cittadella - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
18/04/2015 14:00 Trapani Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Carpi FC - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (0:0)
19/04/2015 14:00 AS Varese 1910 - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Calcio Catania 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - Frosinone Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20/04/2015 19:30 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
37. Round
24/04/2015 18:00 Calcio Catania - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC Bari 1908 - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:1)
25/04/2015 14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Carpi FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - FC Crotone 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Livorno 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AS Avellino - Virtus Entella 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (0:0)
38. Round
27/04/2015 19:30 Bologna FC - Calcio Catania 2:0 (1:0)
28/04/2015 19:30 FC Crotone - AS Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Carpi FC - FC Bari 1908 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 AS Livorno - Modena FC 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Latina Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio 1:3 (1:0)
19:30 Virtus Entella - AS Varese 1910 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
39. Round
02/05/2015 14:00 Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - AS Cittadella 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - FC Crotone 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Latina Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Calcio Catania - AS Livorno 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
03/05/2015 14:00 AS Avellino - Pescara Calcio 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Modena FC - Carpi FC 1:2 (0:0)
40. Round
08/05/2015 19:30 AS Livorno - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:0)
09/05/2015 14:00 Bologna FC - AS Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - FC Bari 1908 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Catania 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 AS Cittadella - Frosinone Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Modena FC 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Carpi FC - Virtus Lanciano 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
10/05/2015 17:00 FC Crotone - AS Varese 1910 1:0 (1:0)
41. Round
15/05/2015 19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Carpi FC 2:0 (2:0)
16/05/2015 14:00 Pro Vercelli - Bologna FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Catania - AS Cittadella 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Frosinone Calcio - FC Crotone 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Latina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AS Varese 1910 - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Spezia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 AS Avellino - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Bari 1908 - Brescia Calcio 3:2 (2:0)
42. Round
22/05/2015 19:30 Brescia Calcio - AS Avellino 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Spezia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Carpi FC - Calcio Catania 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - AS Livorno 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Latina Calcio - Modena FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 AS Cittadella - AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Trapani Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - AS Varese 1910 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 FC Crotone - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bologna FC - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (0:0)