1. Round
05/09/2015 19:30 AC Cesena - Brescia Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
06/09/2015 14:00 AS Livorno - Pescara Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Calcio Como 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Lanciano 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Avellino 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Ternana Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Bari 1908 - Spezia Calcio 4:3 (2:2)
07/09/2015 19:30 Cagliari Calcio - FC Crotone 4:0 (1:0)
15/09/2015 17:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Virtus Entella 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
11/09/2015 19:30 Pescara Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
12/09/2015 14:00 US Avellino - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Como - AS Livorno 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Novara Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - FC Bari 1908 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - AC Cesena 2:1 (1:1)
13/09/2015 16:30 Spezia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
14/09/2015 19:30 Latina Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round
18/09/2015 18:00 Modena FC - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Livorno - Brescia Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
19/09/2015 14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Avellino 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Spezia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Calcio Como 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Cesena 1:3 (0:0)
4. Round
21/09/2015 19:30 Ternana Calcio - AS Livorno 2:3 (2:1)
22/09/2015 19:30 US Avellino - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 AC Cesena - Modena FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Calcio Como - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Crotone - FC Bari 1908 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 Latina Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Virtus Lanciano - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Virtus Entella - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
5. Round
26/09/2015 14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Latina Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - FC Crotone 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Entella 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
27/09/2015 16:30 FC Bari 1908 - US Avellino 2:1 (1:1)
28/09/2015 19:30 Novara Calcio - Calcio Como 0:2 (0:0)
6. Round
02/10/2015 19:30 FC Crotone - US Salernitana 1919 4:0 (2:0)
03/10/2015 14:00 US Avellino - Vicenza Calcio 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Modena FC 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 AC Cesena - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Latina Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Novara Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (1:0)
05/10/2015 19:30 Trapani Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
7. Round
10/10/2015 14:00 Vicenza Calcio - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Pro Vercelli - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
11/10/2015 11:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Cesena 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - Brescia Calcio 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 AS Livorno - US Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Latina Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Trapani Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pescara Calcio 3:1 (0:0)
8. Round
16/10/2015 19:30 US Avellino - Brescia Calcio 3:3 (1:1)
17/10/2015 14:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Bari 1908 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Calcio Como 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (1:0)
18/10/2015 16:30 Latina Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
19/10/2015 19:30 AC Cesena - Spezia Calcio 5:1 (1:1)
9. Round
23/10/2015 18:00 Pescara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vicenza Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
24/10/2015 14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Trapani Calcio 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Modena FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - US Avellino 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:1)
10. Round
27/10/2015 19:30 US Avellino - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 AC Cesena - Calcio Como 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 FC Crotone - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Latina Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Modena FC - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Pro Vercelli - FC Bari 1908 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Trapani Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
19:30 Virtus Lanciano - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 Virtus Entella - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
03/11/2015 17:30 Novara Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round
31/10/2015 14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Virtus Lanciano 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Trapani Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Crotone 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - US Avellino 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
01/11/2015 16:30 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
02/11/2015 19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round
06/11/2015 19:30 FC Bari 1908 - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:0)
07/11/2015 14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Modena FC 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - AC Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Brescia Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Spezia Calcio 5:1 (3:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Calcio Como 2:2 (1:2)
08/11/2015 16:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 2:0 (1:0)
09/11/2015 19:30 FC Crotone - US Avellino 3:1 (1:0)
13. Round
14/11/2015 14:00 AS Livorno - Vicenza Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 Modena FC - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
15/11/2015 11:30 Spezia Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 US Avellino - Latina Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - FC Crotone 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AC Cesena - FC Bari 1908 0:2 (0:1)
14. Round
20/11/2015 19:30 Pescara Calcio - US Avellino 3:2 (1:0)
21/11/2015 14:00 FC Crotone - Ternana Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Calcio Como 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Modena FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (0:1)
22/11/2015 16:30 FC Bari 1908 - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
23/11/2015 19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (2:0)
15. Round
27/11/2015 18:00 Spezia Calcio - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 AC Cesena - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (0:1)
28/11/2015 14:00 US Avellino - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - FC Bari 1908 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Latina Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
29/11/2015 16:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16. Round
04/12/2015 18:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
05/12/2015 14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - AC Cesena 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - AS Livorno 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 4:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - US Avellino 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (0:0)
06/12/2015 14:00 Vicenza Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Cagliari Calcio - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:0)
17. Round
08/12/2015 14:00 US Avellino - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - FC Bari 1908 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Brescia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
09/12/2015 17:30 Calcio Como - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 AS Livorno - US Salernitana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Spezia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Virtus Lanciano - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
18. Round
12/12/2015 14:00 US Avellino - Virtus Lanciano 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 AS Livorno - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - AC Cesena 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Latina Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Calcio Como 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (0:2)
13/12/2015 11:30 FC Bari 1908 - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Crotone - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
14/12/2015 19:30 Novara Calcio - Trapani Calcio 4:1 (0:0)
19. Round
18/12/2015 18:00 Modena FC - US Salernitana 1919 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Livorno 4:1 (0:1)
19/12/2015 14:00 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 AC Cesena - Ternana Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - US Avellino 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - FC Crotone 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza Calcio 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Novara Calcio 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 Cagliari Calcio - FC Bari 1908 2:1 (2:1)
20. Round
22/12/2015 19:30 US Avellino - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
23/12/2015 19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 FC Crotone - Trapani Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AS Livorno - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 Novara Calcio - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Pro Vercelli - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Spezia Calcio - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
24/12/2015 12:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cagliari Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
21. Round
27/12/2015 11:30 Latina Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Pro Vercelli 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - US Avellino 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - US Salernitana 1919 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Modena FC - Novara Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AS Livorno 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - FC Crotone 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Spezia Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
19/01/2016 19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
22. Round
15/01/2016 19:30 Spezia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 0:0 (0:0)
16/01/2016 14:00 Pescara Calcio - AS Livorno 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Modena FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Calcio Como - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Avellino - US Salernitana 1919 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
17/01/2016 16:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Cesena 2:1 (0:1)
18/01/2016 19:30 FC Crotone - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Virtus Entella - Ascoli Picchio FC 4:0 (4:0)
23. Round
22/01/2016 19:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
23/01/2016 14:00 Modena FC - US Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - FC Crotone 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Spezia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
24/01/2016 16:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:4 (0:1)
25/01/2016 19:30 AS Livorno - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:0)
24. Round
29/01/2016 19:30 US Avellino - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
30/01/2016 14:00 Pescara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - AS Livorno 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Modena FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Trapani Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Como - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Ascoli Picchio FC 3:0 (2:0)
31/01/2016 16:30 Virtus Entella - Novara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
01/02/2016 19:30 Spezia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:1 (0:0)
25. Round
05/02/2016 19:30 FC Bari 1908 - FC Crotone 2:3 (0:1)
06/02/2016 14:00 Novara Calcio - US Avellino 4:1 (4:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Virtus Entella 1:0 (0:0)
07/02/2016 16:30 Modena FC - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
08/02/2016 19:30 Trapani Calcio - Calcio Como 2:2 (0:1)
26. Round
12/02/2016 19:30 Pescara Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
13/02/2016 14:00 US Avellino - FC Bari 1908 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Modena FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Calcio Como - Novara Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
14/02/2016 16:30 Spezia Calcio - AS Livorno 3:0 (2:0)
15/02/2016 19:30 Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:2 (1:1)
27. Round
19/02/2016 19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20/02/2016 14:00 Vicenza Calcio - US Avellino 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Calcio Como 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Pescara Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella 2:3 (2:0)
21/02/2016 11:30 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:1)
22/02/2016 19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
28. Round
26/02/2016 18:00 Novara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 AC Cesena - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
27/02/2016 14:00 Virtus Lanciano - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Calcio Como 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 US Avellino - AS Livorno 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Modena FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Entella - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:2 (0:1)
29. Round
29/02/2016 19:30 Cagliari Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
01/03/2016 19:30 Brescia Calcio - US Avellino 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Spezia Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 AS Livorno - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Latina Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Modena FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Ternana Calcio 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Calcio Como - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Entella 2:2 (1:1)
30. Round
05/03/2016 14:00 Virtus Entella - FC Bari 1908 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Calcio Como 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 US Avellino - Spezia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pro Vercelli - Pescara Calcio 5:2 (2:0)
06/03/2016 16:30 Modena FC - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
07/03/2016 19:30 AC Cesena - US Salernitana 1919 1:2 (1:1)
31. Round
11/03/2016 19:30 Brescia Calcio - FC Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
12/03/2016 14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Avellino 3:4 (3:2)
14:00 Calcio Como - AC Cesena 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Latina Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Modena FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Pro Vercelli 6:2 (2:0)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Virtus Lanciano 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Virtus Entella 0:0 (0:0)
13/03/2016 16:30 Vicenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
14/03/2016 19:30 Cagliari Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
32. Round
18/03/2016 19:30 Virtus Entella - Spezia Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
19/03/2016 14:00 Novara Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AC Cesena 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Calcio Como 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (1:1)
20/03/2016 16:30 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio 4:2 (3:1)
21/03/2016 19:30 US Avellino - Ternana Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
33. Round
26/03/2016 14:00 Modena FC - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 US Avellino - FC Crotone 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Latina Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - AC Perugia Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Pescara Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Vicenza Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Calcio Como - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Brescia Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Bari 1908 3:4 (1:1)
34. Round
01/04/2016 19:30 FC Crotone - Virtus Lanciano 1:0 (0:0)
02/04/2016 14:00 Latina Calcio - US Avellino 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Calcio Como 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - AS Livorno 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:2 (0:1)
03/04/2016 16:30 Novara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:0)
04/04/2016 19:30 FC Bari 1908 - AC Cesena 0:0 (0:0)
35. Round
08/04/2016 19:30 US Avellino - Pescara Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
09/04/2016 14:00 AS Livorno - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Cagliari Calcio 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Latina Calcio 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Trapani Calcio 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Virtus Entella 1:2 (1:2)
10/04/2016 16:30 Calcio Como - Pro Vercelli 1:1 (1:1)
11/04/2016 19:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
36. Round
15/04/2016 18:00 FC Crotone - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Cesena 1:0 (0:0)
16/04/2016 14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - US Avellino 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Brescia Calcio 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Calcio Como 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Novara Calcio - AS Livorno 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Modena FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - US Salernitana 1919 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 4:3 (2:2)
37. Round
18/04/2016 19:30 AC Cesena - FC Crotone 2:1 (2:0)
19/04/2016 19:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - FC Bari 1908 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Calcio Como - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 AS Livorno - Latina Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Virtus Lanciano - Novara Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Modena FC - AC Perugia Calcio 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Ternana Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:2 (0:0)
19:30 US Avellino - Trapani Calcio 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Vicenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Brescia Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Spezia Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
38. Round
23/04/2016 14:00 Pro Vercelli - US Avellino 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pescara Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Cesena 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Crotone - Calcio Como 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Bari 1908 - Modena FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ternana Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Vicenza Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:3 (0:2)
24/04/2016 14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AS Livorno 3:1 (2:1)
16:30 Latina Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:1 (0:1)
25/04/2016 19:30 Novara Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
39. Round
29/04/2016 19:30 Modena FC - FC Crotone 1:1 (1:1)
30/04/2016 14:00 Virtus Lanciano - US Avellino 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 AC Perugia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Livorno 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - US Salernitana 1919 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
01/05/2016 16:30 Calcio Como - Ternana Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
02/05/2016 19:30 AC Cesena - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:0)
40. Round
06/05/2016 19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Cagliari Calcio 0:3 (0:1)
07/05/2016 14:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Cesena 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 US Avellino - Calcio Como 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Modena FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 AS Livorno - AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Pro Vercelli - Trapani Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Vicenza Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Novara Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 2:0 (1:0)
08/05/2016 16:30 Pescara Calcio - Virtus Lanciano 4:0 (2:0)
09/05/2016 19:30 Spezia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
41. Round
13/05/2016 19:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (0:1)
14/05/2016 14:00 Virtus Entella - US Avellino 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - FC Bari 1908 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Trapani Calcio - FC Crotone 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - AS Livorno 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 AC Cesena - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Modena FC - Pescara Calcio 2:5 (1:1)
14:00 Cagliari Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Virtus Lanciano - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Latina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15/05/2016 16:30 Calcio Como - Spezia Calcio 4:0 (3:0)
42. Round
20/05/2016 19:30 Ternana Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Pro Vercelli - Cagliari Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 US Avellino - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Calcio Como 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Pescara Calcio - Latina Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Novara Calcio - Modena FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Bari 1908 - Trapani Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 AS Livorno - Virtus Lanciano 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 FC Crotone - Virtus Entella 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 0:0 (0:0)