1. Round
05/08/2017 17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:0 (1:0)
2. Round
12/08/2017 16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
3. Round
16/08/2017 16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 3:3 (0:1)
16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:1 (2:1)
4. Round
19/08/2017 16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:0 (2:0)
20/08/2017 15:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:2 (0:2)
5. Round
26/08/2017 16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
6. Round
08/09/2017 17:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:1)
09/09/2017 15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
7. Round
16/09/2017 12:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
8. Round
22/09/2017 12:00 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
9. Round
30/09/2017 14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
01/10/2017 14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
10. Round
13/10/2017 13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14/10/2017 13:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:3 (2:2)
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
18/10/2017 13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:0)
12. Round
21/10/2017 11:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
12:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 4:2 (3:2)
22/10/2017 12:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:3 (2:2)
13. Round
28/10/2017 12:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK KOM Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 4:1 (0:1)
14. Round
04/11/2017 12:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica 3:2 (1:1)
12:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:0 (0:0)
12:30 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (0:0)
15. Round
18/11/2017 12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 4:1 (2:1)
16. Round
25/11/2017 12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:3 (0:1)
28/11/2017 12:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:0)
17. Round
01/12/2017 12:00 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:0)
02/12/2017 12:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 5:0 (4:0)
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:0 (3:0)
18. Round
06/12/2017 12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK KOM Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 3:1 (3:1)
19. Round
09/12/2017 12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mladost Podgorica 2:0 (1:0)
10/12/2017 12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
20. Round
24/02/2018 12:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
21. Round
28/02/2018 12:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sutjeska - Iskra Danilovgrad 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Zeta 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 3:1 (0:0)
22. Round
04/03/2018 13:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
23. Round
10/03/2018 12:00 FK Sutjeska - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Zeta 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:3 (1:0)
24. Round
14/03/2018 13:00 Mladost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
25. Round
17/03/2018 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Zeta - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:2 (1:1)
18/04/2018 16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 (1:1)
26. Round
31/03/2018 14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
01/04/2018 14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 2:0 (1:0)
27. Round
04/04/2018 14:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:2 (3:1)
28. Round
07/04/2018 12:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:1 (0:1)
29. Round
14/04/2018 15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Mladost Podgorica 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (0:0)
30. Round
21/04/2018 15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0 (0:0)
31. Round
28/04/2018 15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 FK KOM Podgorica - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
32. Round
05/05/2018 16:00 Mladost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Zeta - Iskra Danilovgrad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
33. Round
12/05/2018 16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - Mladost Podgorica 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2 (0:1)
34. Round
16/05/2018 16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK KOM Podgorica 1:3 (0:3)
16:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 2:1 (0:0)
35. Round
19/05/2018 16:30 Mladost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0 (0:0)
36. Round
26/05/2018 16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Iskra Danilovgrad 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK KOM Podgorica 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 2:3 (0:2)