1. Round
09/08/2008 16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:1
16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1
16:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Sutjeska 2:2
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 1:4
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Mogren Budva 1:1
16:30 Jezero Plav - FK Zeta 1:1
2. Round
16/08/2008 16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 3:0
16:30 FK Mogren Budva - Jezero Plav 2:1
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Lovćen 1:0
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
3. Round
23/08/2008 16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1
16:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Sutjeska 0:0
16:30 Jezero Plav - OFK Petrovac 1:3
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
4. Round
30/08/2008 16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 0:2
16:00 FK Sutjeska - Jezero Plav 1:0
16:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovćen 1:0
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
16:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1
5. Round
13/09/2008 15:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK KOM Podgorica 2:1
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1
15:30 Jezero Plav - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:4
15:30 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 1:0
15:30 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Petrovac 1:1
6. Round
20/09/2008 15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 5:1
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 2:1
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 1:0
15:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Lovćen 0:0
15:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
21/09/2008 15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Jezero Plav 3:0
7. Round
27/09/2008 14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
14:30 FK Lovćen - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1
14:30 Jezero Plav - FK KOM Podgorica 0:1
14:30 FK Zeta - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1
14:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:3
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 1:1
8. Round
30/09/2008 14:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Mogren Budva 2:1
01/10/2008 14:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac 2:1
14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Zeta 2:2
14:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Jezero Plav 0:1
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 0:2
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 3:2
9. Round
04/10/2008 14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:0
14:00 FK Zeta - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4:1
14:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK KOM Podgorica 2:1
14:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2
14:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:2
05/10/2008 14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
10. Round
18/10/2008 14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Sutjeska 2:0
14:00 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 1:1
14:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Mogren Budva 0:0
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Zeta 0:1
14:00 FK Lovćen - Jezero Plav 0:0
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:3
11. Round
25/10/2008 13:30 Jezero Plav - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 2:0
13:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
13:30 OFK Petrovac - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:1
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 2:1
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
12. Round
01/11/2008 13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 0:2
13:00 FK Sutjeska - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0
13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1
13:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Lovćen 2:0
13:00 FK Zeta - Jezero Plav 0:2
19:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:2
13. Round
08/11/2008 13:00 Jezero Plav - FK Mogren Budva 1:6
13:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:0
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0
13:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:0
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
09/11/2008 12:00 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 3:2
14. Round
15/11/2008 12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:1
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 1:0
12:00 OFK Petrovac - Jezero Plav 5:1
12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Zeta 2:0
17:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK KOM Podgorica 3:0
15. Round
22/11/2008 12:00 FK Zeta - OFK Petrovac 1:2
12:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:2
23/11/2008 12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0
03/12/2008 17:00 Jezero Plav - FK Sutjeska 2:1
17:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK KOM Podgorica 0:0
16. Round
29/11/2008 12:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4:2
12:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:1
12:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Lovćen 0:0
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero Plav 3:0
12:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Zeta 1:2
12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 1:4
17. Round
06/12/2008 12:00 FK Zeta - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
12:00 Jezero Plav - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
12:00 FK Lovćen - FK KOM Podgorica 2:0
12:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:2
07/12/2008 12:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
12:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Sutjeska 0:1
18. Round
28/02/2009 13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:1
13:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Lovćen 0:1
13:00 FK KOM Podgorica - Jezero Plav 0:0
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 1:2
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
13:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 2:0
19. Round
07/03/2009 13:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:0
13:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
13:00 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 2:3
13:00 Jezero Plav - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:1
08/03/2009 13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0
11/03/2009 13:00 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
20. Round
14/03/2009 13:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jezero Plav 1:0
13:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Zeta 0:0
13:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Mogren Budva 2:0
13:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 3:1
13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 1:2
18:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:1
21. Round
18/03/2009 13:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1
13:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
13:30 OFK Petrovac - FK KOM Podgorica 2:0
13:30 FK Mogren Budva - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 6:0
13:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:1
13:30 Jezero Plav - FK Lovćen 2:1
22. Round
21/03/2009 14:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jezero Plav 3:0
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Zeta 1:0
14:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mogren Budva 0:2
14:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac 2:1
14:00 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 0:0
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
23. Round
04/04/2009 14:00 FK Zeta - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
14:00 FK Sutjeska - Jezero Plav 4:0
14:00 FK Lovćen - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0
14:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - OFK Petrovac 1:0
14:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Dečić Tuzi 3:1
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 6:0
24. Round
08/04/2009 14:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Sutjeska 1:1
14:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 3:2
14:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:0
14:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:3
14:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Lovćen 2:1
14:30 Jezero Plav - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:2
25. Round
11/04/2009 15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4:0
15:00 FK Zeta - Jezero Plav 1:1
15:00 FK Lovćen - OFK Petrovac 1:1
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:0
12/04/2009 13:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Mogren Budva 0:0
26. Round
18/04/2009 15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK KOM Podgorica 3:2
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2:1
15:00 Jezero Plav - FK Lovćen 1:0
15:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Zeta 1:2
15:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:1
27. Round
25/04/2009 15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Dečić Tuzi 1:0
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Mogren Budva 0:2
15:00 FK Lovćen - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0:1
15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero Plav 6:0
15:00 FK KOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 0:1
28. Round
02/05/2009 15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 2:1
15:30 Jezero Plav - FK KOM Podgorica 4:2
15:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1
15:30 FK Mogren Budva - FK Lovćen 0:0
15:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1
03/05/2009 19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Zeta 1:0
29. Round
06/05/2009 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:3
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Dečić Tuzi 2:2
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:2
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Mogren Budva 0:1
15:30 FK KOM Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:0
15:30 OFK Petrovac - Jezero Plav 3:1
30. Round
09/05/2009 16:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jezero Plav 1:0
16:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - OFK Petrovac 3:1
16:00 FK Mogren Budva - FK KOM Podgorica 2:0
16:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 2:0
16:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 4:1
10/05/2009 19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1
31. Round
16/05/2009 16:30 FK Zeta - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:0
16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:2
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mogren Budva 0:3
16:30 Jezero Plav - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 4:2
32. Round
23/05/2009 16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2:0
16:30 FK Mogren Budva - Jezero Plav 2:0
16:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 6:1
16:30 FK Sutjeska - FK KOM Podgorica 3:1
16:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:2
16:30 FK Zeta - FK Lovćen 1:0
33. Round
30/05/2009 16:30 FK Lovćen - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:0
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 0:0
16:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radanovići 4:3
16:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska 0:3
16:30 Jezero Plav - FK Budućnost Podgorica 2:2
16:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Mogren Budva 1:2