1. Round
13/01/2019 15:00 Kwara United - Sunshine Stars 1:1
15:00 Enyimba Aba - MFM FC 2:0
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
15:00 Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
15:00 Kano Pillars - Heartland FC 1:0
15:00 Akwa United - El-Kanemi Warriors 0:1
30/01/2019 15:00 Wikki Tourists - Bendel Insurance 1:0
15:00 Rivers United FC - Remo Stars 1:0
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
15:00 Yobe Stars - Gombe United 1:0
31/01/2019 15:00 Go Round - Kada City F.C. 0:0
03/03/2019 15:00 Lobi Stars - Katsina United 1:1
2. Round
16/01/2019 15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Rivers United FC 1:1
15:00 MFM FC - Kwara United 2:0
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Go Round 1:2
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Plateau United 3:0
17/01/2019 15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Kano Pillars 2:1
03/03/2019 15:00 Bendel Insurance - Enyimba Aba 0:0
15:00 Remo Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
15:00 Kada City F.C. - Yobe Stars 2:1
15:00 Gombe United - Akwa United 2:2
03/04/2019 16:00 Katsina United - Enugu Rangers 1:1
11/04/2019 16:15 Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars 3:0
3. Round
20/01/2019 15:00 Wikki Tourists - Niger Tornadoes 2:1
15:00 Kwara United - Enyimba Aba 3:2
15:00 Remo Stars - Bendel Insurance 1:1
15:00 Yobe Stars - Abia Warriors FC 1:3
15:00 Go Round - Ifeanyi Uba 0:0
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Heartland FC 0:1
15:00 Plateau United - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0
15:00 Kano Pillars - Akwa United 1:1
15:00 Kada City F.C. - Gombe United 2:1
06/03/2019 15:00 Rivers United FC - Katsina United 1:0
13/03/2019 15:00 Lobi Stars - MFM FC 2:1
21/03/2019 15:00 Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars 1:0
4. Round
23/01/2019 15:00 Katsina United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Rivers United FC 1:1
15:00 MFM FC - Enugu Rangers 1:0
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Lobi Stars 0:0
15:00 Bendel Insurance - Kwara United 0:0
15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Remo Stars 0:0
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Yobe Stars 1:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Go Round 1:0
15:00 Akwa United - Plateau United 2:2
15:00 Gombe United - Kano Pillars 2:0
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Kada City F.C. 1:0
24/01/2019 15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
5. Round
27/01/2019 15:00 Wikki Tourists - Sunshine Stars 0:1
15:00 Rivers United FC - MFM FC 1:0
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Enyimba Aba 1:0
15:00 Lobi Stars - Kwara United 3:0
15:00 Remo Stars - Katsina United 2:0
15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Bendel Insurance 0:0
15:00 Yobe Stars - Heartland FC 1:0
15:00 Plateau United - Kano Pillars 0:0
15:00 Kada City F.C. - Ifeanyi Uba 0:1
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Gombe United 0:0
28/01/2019 15:00 Go Round - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Akwa United 2:0
6. Round
03/02/2019 15:00 MFM FC - Wikki Tourists 1:0
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Rivers United FC 2:0
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Remo Stars 2:1
15:00 Katsina United - Niger Tornadoes 3:1
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Yobe Stars 2:1
15:00 Akwa United - Go Round 3:0
15:00 Kano Pillars - Nasarawa United FC 3:0
15:00 Gombe United - Plateau United 0:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Kada City F.C. 3:2
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Abia Warriors FC 1:2
04/02/2019 15:00 Bendel Insurance - Lobi Stars 1:0
10/04/2019 16:00 Kwara United - Enugu Rangers 1:2
7. Round
06/02/2019 15:00 Rivers United FC - Kwara United 0:0
15:00 Remo Stars - MFM FC 0:1
15:00 Go Round - Kano Pillars 2:1
15:00 Kada City F.C. - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Heartland FC 1:0
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Gombe United 2:0
07/02/2019 15:00 Wikki Tourists - Enyimba Aba 2:1
15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars 1:0
15:00 Yobe Stars - Akwa United 0:1
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Plateau United 2:1
08/02/2019 15:00 Katsina United - Bendel Insurance 2:1
17/04/2019 16:00 Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars 1:1
8. Round
10/02/2019 15:00 Kwara United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Remo Stars 1:0
15:00 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes 3:2
15:00 Kano Pillars - Yobe Stars 3:1
15:00 Plateau United - Go Round 1:0
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Ifeanyi Uba 1:1
11/02/2019 15:00 Sunshine Stars - Katsina United 2:0
15:00 Gombe United - Nasarawa United FC 5:2
15:00 Akwa United - Kada City F.C. 4:0
20/03/2019 15:00 Lobi Stars - Rivers United FC 2:1
25/04/2019 16:00 Bendel Insurance - Enugu Rangers 2:1
9. Round
13/02/2019 15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enyimba Aba 0:0
15:00 Yobe Stars - Plateau United 0:0
14/02/2019 15:00 Remo Stars - Kwara United 2:1
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Bendel Insurance 1:1
15:00 Go Round - Nasarawa United FC 1:1
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Akwa United 1:1
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Gombe United 1:1
20/03/2019 15:00 Katsina United - MFM FC 1:1
15:00 Kada City F.C. - Kano Pillars 0:2
04/04/2019 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Lobi Stars 1:1
08/05/2019 16:00 Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers 3:0
10. Round
20/02/2019 15:00 Enugu Rangers - Wikki Tourists 2:1
15:00 Bendel Insurance - Rivers United FC 1:1
15:00 Lobi Stars - Remo Stars 2:1
15:00 Kwara United - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Katsina United 2:0
15:00 MFM FC - Sunshine Stars 2:0
15:00 Nasarawa United FC - Yobe Stars 1:0
15:00 Gombe United - Go Round 0:1
15:00 Plateau United - Kada City F.C. 0:1
15:00 Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors FC 2:0
15:00 Akwa United - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Heartland FC 2:0
11. Round
17/03/2019 15:00 Wikki Tourists - Rivers United FC 2:0
15:00 Katsina United - Kwara United 1:0
15:00 Sunshine Stars - Enyimba Aba 0:0
15:00 MFM FC - Bendel Insurance 2:0
15:00 Yobe Stars - Go Round 2:0
15:00 Kada City F.C. - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
15:00 Abia Warriors FC - Plateau United 1:1
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Kano Pillars 1:0
15:00 Heartland FC - Akwa United 1:2
15:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Gombe United 0:0
24/03/2019 15:00 Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars 2:2
27/03/2019 15:00 Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers 0:0
12. Round
23/03/2019 15:00 Bendel Insurance - MFM FC 1:0
24/03/2019 15:00 Rivers United FC - Wikki Tourists 1:2
15:00 Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars 5:2
15:00 Kwara United - Katsina United 1:0
15:00 Enyimba Aba - Sunshine Stars 2:1
15:00 Go Round - Yobe Stars 1:0
15:00 Plateau United - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
15:00 Akwa United - Heartland FC 1:0
15:00 Gombe United - El-Kanemi Warriors 0:1
27/03/2019 15:00 Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes 2:2
15:00 Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Uba 3:0
03/04/2019 16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Delta Force FC 4:1
13. Round
31/03/2019 16:00 Bendel Insurance - Wikki Tourists 2:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Rivers United FC 0:1
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers 0:0
16:00 Katsina United - Lobi Stars 2:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Kwara United 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Enyimba Aba 1:1
16:00 Gombe United - Yobe Stars 1:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Nasarawa United FC 0:1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Kano Pillars 2:1
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Akwa United 4:1
18:00 Delta Force FC - Go Round 1:0
14. Round
07/04/2019 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Remo Stars 2:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Bendel Insurance 0:0
16:00 Yobe Stars - Delta Force FC 0:0
16:00 Go Round - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Heartland FC 0:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
16:00 Akwa United - Gombe United 2:0
08/04/2019 16:00 Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars 1:0
15. Round
13/04/2019 16:00 Bendel Insurance - Remo Stars 0:0
14/04/2019 16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Wikki Tourists 2:0
16:00 Katsina United - Rivers United FC 2:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:2
16:00 MFM FC - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Kwara United 2:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Yobe Stars 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Go Round 2:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Nasarawa United FC 3:1
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Akwa United - Kano Pillars 3:0
16:00 Gombe United - Delta Force FC 1:0
16. Round
21/04/2019 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Rivers United FC - Sunshine Stars 1:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 0:0
16:00 Kwara United - Bendel Insurance 0:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Niger Tornadoes 0:0
16:00 Yobe Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
16:00 Go Round - Heartland FC 2:1
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 5:1
16:00 Plateau United - Akwa United 3:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Gombe United 1:1
18:00 Delta Force FC - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
17. Round
04/05/2019 16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Go Round 2:2
05/05/2019 16:00 Sunshine Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
16:00 MFM FC - Rivers United FC 1:0
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Enugu Rangers 3:1
16:00 Kwara United - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Katsina United - Remo Stars 3:2
16:00 Bendel Insurance - Niger Tornadoes 0:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Yobe Stars 2:0
16:00 Akwa United - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
16:00 Kano Pillars - Plateau United 1:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Delta Force FC 2:1
16:00 Gombe United - Abia Warriors FC 1:0
18. Round
08/05/2019 16:00 Wikki Tourists - MFM FC 1:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - Enyimba Aba 1:0
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Kwara United 1:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Katsina United 1:0
16:00 Yobe Stars - El-Kanemi Warriors 0:0
16:00 Go Round - Akwa United 0:1
16:00 Plateau United - Gombe United 2:0
18:00 Delta Force FC - Heartland FC 0:0
09/05/2019 16:00 Lobi Stars - Bendel Insurance 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kano Pillars 0:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Ifeanyi Uba 3:0
19. Round
12/05/2019 16:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists 1:1
16:00 Kwara United - Rivers United FC 0:0
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 MFM FC - Remo Stars 1:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
16:00 Bendel Insurance - Katsina United 2:1
16:00 Akwa United - Yobe Stars 1:0
16:00 Kano Pillars - Go Round 2:0
16:00 Plateau United - Nasarawa United FC 2:1
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Delta Force FC 0:2
16:00 Heartland FC - Abia Warriors FC 2:4
13/05/2019 16:00 Gombe United - Ifeanyi Uba 1:0
20. Round
15/05/2019 16:00 Enugu Rangers - Bendel Insurance 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Enyimba Aba 0:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - MFM FC 1:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
16/05/2019 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Kwara United 2:1
16:00 Rivers United FC - Lobi Stars 1:1
16:00 Katsina United - Sunshine Stars 3:1
16:00 Yobe Stars - Kano Pillars 0:1
16:00 Go Round - Plateau United 1:1
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Gombe United 2:1
16:00 Delta Force FC - Akwa United 2:1
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Heartland FC 1:2
21. Round
20/05/2019 16:00 Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourists 2:1
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United FC 1:0
16:00 Kwara United - Remo Stars 2:1
16:00 Enyimba Aba - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
16:00 MFM FC - Katsina United 2:1
16:00 Bendel Insurance - Sunshine Stars 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Yobe Stars 2:0
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Go Round 2:2
16:00 Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC 3:0
16:00 Akwa United - Abia Warriors FC 2:2
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Ifeanyi Uba 0:1
16:00 Gombe United - Heartland FC 1:0
22. Round
26/05/2019 16:00 Wikki Tourists - Enugu Rangers 1:0
16:00 Rivers United FC - Bendel Insurance 1:0
16:00 Remo Stars - Lobi Stars 0:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Kwara United 0:1
16:00 Katsina United - Enyimba Aba 2:1
16:00 Sunshine Stars - MFM FC 4:2
16:00 Yobe Stars - Nasarawa United FC 1:2
16:00 Go Round - Gombe United 0:1
16:00 Delta Force FC - Plateau United 0:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Kano Pillars 3:0
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Akwa United 2:1
16:00 Heartland FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:0