1. Round
02/04/2018 14:00 Åsane Fotball - Nest-Sotra 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Viking FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Florø SK 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Notodden FK - Levanger FK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen IF 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (0:0)
03/04/2018 18:00 Aalesunds FK - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
06/06/2018 18:00 Tromsdalen UIL - FK Jerv 1:0 (0:0)
2. Round
08/04/2018 14:00 Levanger FK - Aalesunds FK 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Strømmen IF - Åsane Fotball 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Jerv - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Florø SK - Kongsvinger IL 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Notodden FK 1:3 (1:3)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Sandnes Ulf 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (0:1)
10/04/2018 18:00 Viking FK - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
3. Round
14/04/2018 14:30 Mjøndalen IF - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
15/04/2018 14:00 Aalesunds FK - Florø SK 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - FK Jerv 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Notodden FK - Nest-Sotra 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Levanger FK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Viking FK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Strømmen IF 2:1 (0:1)
4. Round
22/04/2018 14:00 Strømmen IF - Levanger FK 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Tromsdalen UIL 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Jerv - Mjøndalen IF 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Florø SK - Notodden FK 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Kongsvinger IL 4:1 (3:1)
17:00 Viking FK - Åsane Fotball 4:0 (1:0)
24/04/2018 18:00 Hamarkameratene - Sandnes Ulf 0:0 (0:0)
5. Round
28/04/2018 14:30 Kongsvinger IL - Aalesunds FK 1:3 (0:1)
29/04/2018 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Viking FK 4:5 (1:4)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Florø SK 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Levanger FK - Hamarkameratene 4:3 (1:1)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Tromsdalen UIL 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Notodden FK - Sogndal IL 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - FK Jerv 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Strømmen IF - Nest-Sotra 1:2 (0:0)
6. Round
05/05/2018 14:30 Hamarkameratene - Strømmen IF 3:2 (1:0)
06/05/2018 14:00 Aalesunds FK - Mjøndalen IF 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jerv - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Florø SK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Levanger FK 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Sandnes Ulf 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Kongsvinger IL 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 Viking FK - Notodden FK 3:1 (2:1)
7. Round
13/05/2018 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sogndal IL 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Aalesunds FK 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Mjøndalen IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Levanger FK - Viking FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Notodden FK - Tromsdalen UIL 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Florø SK 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Strømmen IF - FK Jerv 2:3 (1:1)
8. Round
16/05/2018 15:30 Tromsdalen UIL - Levanger FK 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Strømmen IF 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FK Jerv - Notodden FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Florø SK - Nest-Sotra 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Hamarkameratene 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Åsane Fotball 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Viking FK - Sandnes Ulf 5:2 (4:0)
9. Round
21/05/2018 17:00 Åsane Fotball - Kongsvinger IL 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Florø SK 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levanger FK - FK Jerv 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Sogndal IL 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Tromsdalen UIL 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Strømmen IF - Mjøndalen IF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Notodden FK 1:2 (0:0)
22/05/2018 18:00 Viking FK - Aalesunds FK 0:2 (0:1)
10. Round
27/05/2018 17:00 Aalesunds FK - Hamarkameratene 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jerv - Viking FK 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Florø SK - Levanger FK 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Notodden FK - Åsane Fotball 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Strømmen IF 5:1 (5:1)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Nest-Sotra 3:1 (2:0)
29/05/2018 18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:1 (0:0)
11. Round
02/06/2018 17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger IL 0:3 (0:2)
03/06/2018 14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Tromsdalen UIL 4:2 (3:0)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - FK Jerv 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Levanger FK - Sogndal IL 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Aalesunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Strømmen IF - Notodden FK 1:0 (1:0)
20/06/2018 17:00 Viking FK - Florø SK 2:1 (1:1)
12. Round
09/06/2018 14:30 Sogndal IL - Viking FK 1:0 (1:0)
10/06/2018 17:00 Aalesunds FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:2 (1:2)
17:00 FK Jerv - Nest-Sotra 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Florø SK - Strømmen IF 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Levanger FK 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Hamarkameratene 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Notodden FK - Sandnes Ulf 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Åsane Fotball 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round
16/06/2018 18:00 Nest-Sotra - Viking FK 5:0 (4:0)
17/06/2018 14:00 Hamarkameratene - Sogndal IL 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 Florø SK - FK Jerv 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Levanger FK - Mjøndalen IF 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Notodden FK - Kongsvinger IL 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesunds FK 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Strømmen IF - Tromsdalen UIL 1:3 (0:1)
14. Round
24/06/2018 14:00 Viking FK - Hamarkameratene 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Notodden FK 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Levanger FK 3:3 (3:2)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Strømmen IF 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Florø SK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sandnes Ulf 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 Sogndal IL - FK Jerv 0:0 (0:0)
26/06/2018 18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Nest-Sotra 3:3 (2:2)
15. Round
01/07/2018 14:00 Strømmen IF - Viking FK 1:6 (0:3)
17:00 Florø SK - Sogndal IL 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Tromsdalen UIL 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levanger FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:3 (0:0)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger IL 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Åsane Fotball 3:0 (2:0)
03/07/2018 18:00 Notodden FK - Mjøndalen IF 1:0 (1:0)
29/08/2018 17:00 FK Jerv - Aalesunds FK 0:3 (0:3)
16. Round
21/07/2018 17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Florø SK 5:1 (4:1)
22/07/2018 17:00 Aalesunds FK - Sandnes Ulf 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Notodden FK 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Levanger FK 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Hamarkameratene 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Strømmen IF 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Viking FK - FK Jerv 4:1 (3:1)
17. Round
29/07/2018 17:00 FK Jerv - Sogndal IL 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Florø SK - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Levanger FK - Åsane Fotball 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Mjøndalen IF 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Notodden FK - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Strømmen IF - Kongsvinger IL 2:6 (1:3)
31/07/2018 18:00 Hamarkameratene - Viking FK 2:3 (2:0)
18. Round
05/08/2018 14:00 Mjøndalen IF - Strømmen IF 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Åsane Fotball 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jerv - Hamarkameratene 2:3 (0:3)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Levanger FK 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Notodden FK 4:2 (2:1)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Florø SK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Viking FK - Nest-Sotra 2:3 (1:1)
07/08/2018 18:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sandnes Ulf 6:0 (3:0)
19. Round
12/08/2018 14:00 Notodden FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 5:3 (3:2)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Viking FK 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 Florø SK - Aalesunds FK 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Kongsvinger IL 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - FK Jerv 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Levanger FK - Tromsdalen UIL 1:2 (0:1)
14/08/2018 18:00 Strømmen IF - Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
20. Round
19/08/2018 14:00 Sogndal IL - Florø SK 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 FK Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Notodden FK 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Hamarkameratene 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Aalesunds FK 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Levanger FK 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Viking FK - Strømmen IF 2:0 (1:0)
21/08/2018 18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
21. Round
25/08/2018 14:30 Sandnes Ulf - Viking FK 3:0 (2:0)
26/08/2018 17:00 Aalesunds FK - Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Åsane Fotball - Tromsdalen UIL 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Florø SK - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Levanger FK - Kongsvinger IL 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Notodden FK - FK Jerv 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:2 (1:1)
28/08/2018 18:00 Sogndal IL - Mjøndalen IF 3:4 (2:3)
22. Round
02/09/2018 13:00 Hamarkameratene - Åsane Fotball 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Aalesunds FK 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Sandnes Ulf 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jerv - Florø SK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Sogndal IL 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - Notodden FK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Nest-Sotra - Strømmen IF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Viking FK - Levanger FK 3:0 (1:0)
23. Round
16/09/2018 14:00 Strømmen IF - Hamarkameratene 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - FK Jerv 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Florø SK - Sandnes Ulf 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Mjøndalen IF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Levanger FK - Nest-Sotra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1:2 (1:1)
18/09/2018 18:00 Notodden FK - Viking FK 1:2 (0:1)
24. Round
23/09/2018 14:00 Viking FK - Sogndal IL 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jerv - Strømmen IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Nest-Sotra - Florø SK 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Levanger FK 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Notodden FK 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (0:1)
25/09/2018 18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Aalesunds FK 2:0 (0:0)
25. Round
30/09/2018 14:00 Florø SK - Viking FK 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Åsane Fotball - Sandnes Ulf 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Aalesunds FK - FK Jerv 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Levanger FK - Strømmen IF 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Notodden FK - Hamarkameratene 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sogndal IL - Nest-Sotra 1:0 (0:0)
02/10/2018 18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Kongsvinger IL 2:0 (1:0)
26. Round
07/10/2018 14:00 Hamarkameratene - Aalesunds FK 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Notodden FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Strømmen IF - Florø SK 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Jerv - Levanger FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kongsvinger IL - Åsane Fotball 7:2 (4:1)
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal IL 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Mjøndalen IF 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Viking FK - Tromsdalen UIL 2:4 (2:1)
27. Round
21/10/2018 12:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Hamarkameratene -:-
14:00 Åsane Fotball - Sogndal IL -:-
14:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Kongsvinger IL -:-
17:00 Levanger FK - Florø SK -:-
17:00 Mjøndalen IF - FK Jerv -:-
17:00 Notodden FK - Strømmen IF -:-
17:00 Sandnes Ulf - Nest-Sotra -:-
23/10/2018 18:00 Aalesunds FK - Viking FK -:-
28. Round
28/10/2018 12:00 Strømmen IF - Sandnes Ulf -:-
13:00 Florø SK - Åsane Fotball -:-
13:00 Nest-Sotra - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
17:00 FK Jerv - Kongsvinger IL -:-
17:00 Hamarkameratene - Mjøndalen IF -:-
17:00 Levanger FK - Notodden FK -:-
17:00 Sogndal IL - Aalesunds FK -:-
17:00 Viking FK - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
29. Round
04/11/2018 12:00 Aalesunds FK - Levanger FK -:-
12:00 Åsane Fotball - Strømmen IF -:-
12:00 Kongsvinger IL - Nest-Sotra -:-
12:00 Mjøndalen IF - Viking FK -:-
12:00 Notodden FK - Florø SK -:-
12:00 Sandnes Ulf - Hamarkameratene -:-
12:00 Tromsdalen UIL - Sogndal IL -:-
12:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Jerv -:-
30. Round
11/11/2018 12:00 FK Jerv - Tromsdalen UIL -:-
12:00 Florø SK - Mjøndalen IF -:-
12:00 Hamarkameratene - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
12:00 Levanger FK - Sandnes Ulf -:-
12:00 Nest-Sotra - Åsane Fotball -:-
12:00 Sogndal IL - Notodden FK -:-
12:00 Strømmen IF - Aalesunds FK -:-
12:00 Viking FK - Kongsvinger IL -:-