Russia » Kubok 2010/2011 » Schedule
5. Round |
01/07/2010 |
08:30 |
FK Sakhalin |
- |
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk |
4:3 pso |
|
|
11:00 |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk |
- |
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok |
2:3 pso |
|
|
12:30 |
Irtysh Omsk |
- |
FK Kamaz |
0:2 |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Gornjak Uchaly |
- |
FK Ural |
3:2 aet |
|
|
15:00 |
Metallurg Lipetsk |
- |
Dinamo Bryansk |
1:0 |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Istra |
- |
FC Petrotrest |
3:4 pso |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Istra |
- |
Dinamo St. Petersburg |
3:4 pso |
|
|
15:30 |
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
FK Khimki |
5:3 pso |
|
|
15:30 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
- |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1:3 |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Torpedo Armavir |
- |
FC Volgar-Gazprom |
4:5 pso |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Pskov-747 |
- |
Baltika Kaliningrad |
5:3 pso |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Zvezda Ryazan |
- |
Avangard Kursk |
0:2 |
|
|
16:00 |
Rotor Volgograd |
- |
FC Salyut Belgorod |
0:1 aet |
|
|
16:00 |
Sokol Saratov |
- |
Mordovia Saransk |
0:3 |
|
|
16:00 |
FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) |
- |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod |
1:4 pso |
|
|
16:30 |
Chernomorets Novorossisk |
- |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) |
2:1 |
|
|
17:00 |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
0:1 |
|
6. Round |
13/07/2010 |
09:00 |
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok |
- |
Terek Grozny |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
|
15:00 |
FK Kamaz |
- |
Spartak Vladikavkaz |
2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
|
15:00 |
Mordovia Saransk |
- |
Dinamo Moskva |
1:2 (0:2) |
|
|
15:30 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
- |
Krylia Sovetov |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
Avangard Kursk |
- |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
2:5 (2:0, 2:2) aet |
|
|
16:00 |
Metallurg Lipetsk |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Dinamo St. Petersburg |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Petrotrest |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Volgar-Gazprom |
- |
Rubin Kazan |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
FC Salyut Belgorod |
- |
FK Rostov |
0:4 (0:0) |
|
|
16:00 |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod |
- |
Spartak Nalchik |
5:0 (4:0) |
|
14/07/2010 |
08:30 |
FK Sakhalin |
- |
FK Saturn |
3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso |
|
|
14:00 |
FC Gornjak Uchaly |
- |
Lokomotiv Moskva |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
|
15:30 |
Torpedo Moskva |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Pskov-747 |
- |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
Chernomorets Novorossisk |
- |
FK Amkar Perm |
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
17:00 |
FK Krasnodar |
- |
FK Tom Tomsk |
2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet |
|
Round of 16 |
22/09/2010 |
13:00 |
Spartak Vladikavkaz |
- |
FC Gornjak Uchaly |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
|
14:00 |
FK Saturn |
- |
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok |
2:1 (2:1) |
|
|
15:30 |
FK Rostov |
- |
FC Volgar-Gazprom |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
|
16:30 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
28/02/2011 |
16:00 |
CSKA Moskva |
- |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
01/03/2011 |
15:00 |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
03/03/2011 |
13:00 |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
- |
Spartak Moskva |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
06/03/2011 |
13:00 |
FK Amkar Perm |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet |
|
Quarter-finals |
20/04/2011 |
|
Spartak Vladikavkaz |
- |
FK Saturn |
dnp |
|
|
16:30 |
Dinamo Moskva |
- |
FK Rostov |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
|
16:30 |
Spartak Moskva |
- |
FK Krasnodar |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
|
17:00 |
Zenit St. Petersburg |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
Semi-finals |
11/05/2011 |
16:30 |
Spartak Moskva |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
4:5 (1:1, 3:3, 3:3) pso
|
|
|
16:30 |
FK Rostov |
- |
Spartak Vladikavkaz |
5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso |
|
Final |
22/05/2011 |
16:00 |
Spartak Vladikavkaz |
- |
CSKA Moskva |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|