1. Round
13/09/2014 15:00 Lossiemouth FC - Turriff United 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Deveronvale FC - Nairn County FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Selkirk FC - Bo'ness United 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Gretna FC 2008 - Gala Fairydean 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Culter FC - Strathspey Thistle FC 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Hurlford United 1:7 (1:1)
15:00 Rothes FC - Banks O' Dee FC 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Preston Athletic FC - Threave Rovers 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Civil Service Strollers 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Huntly FC - Wick Academy FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Hawick Royal Albert 9:0 (5:0)
15:00 Keith FC - Formartine United 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Coldstream FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fraserburgh FC - Linlithgow RFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Lothian Thistle HV - East Kilbride FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Golspie Sutherland - Dalbeattie Star 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Auchinleck Talbot - Buckie Thistle 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Whitehill Welfare - Girvan FC 3:1 (2:0)
20/09/2014 15:00 Linlithgow RFC - Fraserburgh FC 2:1 (1:1)
2. Round
04/10/2014 14:30 Bo'ness United - Culter FC 7:1 (5:1)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Auchinleck Talbot 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Nairn County FC - Huntly FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Montrose FC 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Threave Rovers 7:0 (4:0)
15:00 Spartans FC - East Kilbride FC 3:3 (1:2)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Formartine United 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brora Rangers FC - Banks O' Dee FC 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Elgin City - Forres Mechanics FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Whitehill Welfare - East Stirlingshire FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Hurlford United 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Gretna FC 2008 - Queen's Park FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Turriff United - Clyde FC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Linlithgow RFC - Dalbeattie Star 5:1 (1:0)
05/10/2014 15:00 Stirling University FC - Albion Rovers 1:4 (1:2)
11/10/2014 14:00 Montrose FC - Arbroath FC 1:3 aet
14:00 East Kilbride FC - Spartans FC 1:5
15:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Elgin City 1:3
3. Round
01/11/2014 14:00 Hurlford United - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Linlithgow RFC - Raith Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Berwick Rangers 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Brora Rangers FC 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brechin City FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Nairn County FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Bo'ness United 4:4 (3:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Livingston FC 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Airdrieonians 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ayr United - Alloa Athletic 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Spartans FC - Clyde FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:0)
02/11/2014 15:00 East Stirlingshire FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:4 (0:1)
08/11/2014 13:30 Bo'ness United - Elgin City 5:4 (3:2)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Hurlford United 13:12 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
11/11/2014 19:45 Airdrieonians - Greenock Morton FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Alloa Athletic - Ayr United 4:0 (3:0)
4. Round
29/11/2014 12:15 Dundee FC - Aberdeen FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Bo'ness United - Arbroath FC 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Raith Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Brora Rangers FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartans FC - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Brechin City FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Hibernian FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Dundee United 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (1:0)
30/11/2014 12:45 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 0:4 (0:1)
02/12/2014 19:45 Inverness CT - St. Mirren FC 4:0 (2:0)
09/12/2014 19:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Stranraer FC 1:3 (0:1)
19:45 Albion Rovers - Berwick Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Brechin City FC - Annan Athletic 4:2 (3:0)
Round of 16
07/02/2015 12:30 Dundee FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Queen Of The South - St. Johnstone FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hibernian FC - Arbroath FC 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Brechin City FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Spartans FC - Berwick Rangers 1:1 (0:1)
08/02/2015 12:30 Stranraer FC - Dundee United 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Rangers FC - Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
17/02/2015 19:45 Berwick Rangers - Spartans FC 1:0 (1:0)
Quarter-finals
06/03/2015 19:35 Queen Of The South - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:1)
08/03/2015 12:45 Hibernian FC - Berwick Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Dundee United - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:0)
10/03/2015 19:45 Inverness CT - Raith Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
18/03/2015 19:45 Celtic FC - Dundee United 4:0 (1:0)
Semi-finals
18/04/2015 12:15 Hibernian FC - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
19/04/2015 12:15 Inverness CT - Celtic FC 3:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet
Final
30/05/2015 15:00 Falkirk FC - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:1)