1. Round
26/09/2015 15:00 Banks O' Dee FC - Cove Rangers 2:3
15:00 BSC Glasgow - Auchinleck Talbot 2:2
15:00 Strathspey Thistle FC - Edinburgh University AFC 1:2
15:00 Preston Athletic FC - Fort William FC 2:3
15:00 Lossiemouth FC - Forres Mechanics FC 1:4
15:00 Keith FC - Inverurie Loco Works 1:5
15:00 Spartans FC - Coldstream FC 5:1
15:00 Hawick Royal Albert - Huntly FC 0:3
15:00 Deveronvale FC - Clachnacuddin FC 0:5
15:00 Threave Rovers - Stirling University FC 1:3
15:00 Gala Fairydean - Linlithgow RFC 0:2
15:00 Nairn County FC - Selkirk FC 5:1
15:00 Buckie Thistle - Rothes FC 7:0
15:00 Fraserburgh FC - Dalbeattie Star 3:2
15:00 Wick Academy FC - Whitehill Welfare 2:2
15:00 Formartine United - Gretna FC 2008 3:1
15:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Kelty Hearts 3:0
27/09/2015 15:00 Cumbernauld Colts - Glasgow University 3:0
03/10/2015 15:00 Auchinleck Talbot - BSC Glasgow 5:0
15:00 Whitehill Welfare - Wick Academy FC 2:3
2. Round
24/10/2015 15:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Edinburgh University AFC 2:1
15:00 Stirling University FC - Queen's Park FC 0:2
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Buckie Thistle 1:2
15:00 Formartine United - Clyde FC 2:0
15:00 Elgin City - Spartans FC 1:0
15:00 East Kilbride FC - Forres Mechanics FC 1:1
15:00 Brora Rangers FC - Arbroath FC 1:2
15:00 Annan Athletic - Berwick Rangers 4:1
15:00 East Fife FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:0
15:00 Huntly FC - East Stirlingshire FC 2:1
15:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Linlithgow RFC 1:3
15:00 Nairn County FC - Wick Academy FC 2:2
15:00 Cumbernauld Colts - Auchinleck Talbot 2:0
15:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Montrose FC 1:1
31/10/2015 15:00 Turriff United - Fraserburgh FC 2:3
02/11/2015 19:45 Fort William FC - Cove Rangers 0:4 (0:3)
31/10/2015 15:00 Forres Mechanics FC - East Kilbride FC 2:3
15:00 Wick Academy FC - Nairn County FC 5:1
03/11/2015 19:30 Stirling Albion FC - East Fife FC 1:0
19:45 Montrose FC - Lothian Thistle HV 1:2 aet
3. Round
28/11/2015 15:00 Stranraer FC - Buckie Thistle 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Forfar Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Formartine United - Cove Rangers 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Albion Rovers - Greenock Morton FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Fraserburgh FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Livingston FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Huntly FC - Lothian Thistle HV 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Elgin City - Raith Rovers 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Airdrieonians - Brechin City FC 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Annan Athletic 4:4 (1:1)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - East Kilbride FC 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Arbroath FC 1:1 (0:0)
01/12/2015 19:45 Stirling Albion FC - Cumbernauld Colts 6:0 (2:0)
08/12/2015 19:30 Dumbarton FC - Alloa Athletic 5:0 (2:0)
16/12/2015 19:45 Wick Academy FC - Linlithgow RFC 2:2 (1:1)
05/12/2015 15:00 Cove Rangers - Formartine United 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 East Kilbride FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Queen's Park FC 2:1 (1:0)
07/12/2015 19:45 Arbroath FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:4 (1:4)
20:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Huntly FC 3:0 (1:0)
08/12/2015 19:45 Annan Athletic - Inverurie Loco Works 1:0 (1:0)
22/12/2015 19:30 Linlithgow RFC - Wick Academy FC 5:1 (3:1)
4. Round
08/01/2016 19:30 St. Mirren FC - Partick Thistle 1:2 (0:0)
09/01/2016 13:30 Linlithgow RFC - Forfar Athletic 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen Of The South 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Cove Rangers 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Airdrieonians - Dundee United 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Hamilton Academical 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Hibernian FC 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 Heart of Midlothian - Aberdeen FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Ross County FC 2:2 (1:2)
10/01/2016 13:00 Rangers FC - Cowdenbeath FC 5:1 (2:1)
15:15 Stranraer FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:2)
20/01/2016 19:45 East Kilbride FC - Lothian Thistle HV 2:0 (1:0)
26/01/2016 19:45 Dundee FC - Falkirk FC 3:1 (1:1)
12/01/2016 19:45 Ross County FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
19/01/2016 19:45 Inverness CT - Stirling Albion FC 2:0 (1:0)
26/01/2016 19:45 Forfar Athletic - Linlithgow RFC 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Round of 16
06/02/2016 12:30 Rangers FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Inverness CT 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee United - Partick Thistle 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Linlithgow RFC 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Dundee FC 0:0 (0:0)
07/02/2016 12:30 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 East Kilbride FC - Celtic FC 0:2 (0:1)
16/02/2016 19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Hibernian FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (1:0)
23/02/2016 19:45 Dundee FC - Dumbarton FC 5:0 (2:0)
Quarter-finals
05/03/2016 12:30 Rangers FC - Dundee FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee United 2:3 (1:0)
06/03/2016 12:00 Celtic FC - Greenock Morton FC 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hibernian FC - Inverness CT 1:1 (0:0)
16/03/2016 19:45 Inverness CT - Hibernian FC 1:2 (0:2)
Semi-finals
16/04/2016 12:15 Hibernian FC - Dundee United 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
17/04/2016 12:00 Rangers FC - Celtic FC 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) pso
Final
21/05/2016 15:00 Rangers FC - Hibernian FC 2:3 (1:1)