1. Round
22/09/2017 19:45 Spartans FC - Vale of Leithen FC 3:0 (1:0)
23/09/2017 15:00 Banks O' Dee FC - Huntly FC 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Brora Rangers FC - Girvan FC 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Civil Service Strollers - Strathspey Thistle FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Clachnacuddin FC - Fort William FC 8:0 (4:0)
15:00 Colville Park - Cumbernauld Colts 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Deveronvale FC - Hawick Royal Albert 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Edinburgh University AFC - Lossiemouth FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Edusport Academy - Rothes FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Formartine United - Turriff United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Fraserburgh FC - Forres Mechanics FC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Glenafton Athletic - Threave Rovers 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Lothian Thistle HV - Inverurie Loco Works 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Nairn County FC - Whitehill Welfare 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Selkirk FC - Gretna FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Wick Academy FC - Stirling University FC 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Gala Fairydean - Keith FC 0:2 (0:2)
24/09/2017 14:00 BSC Glasgow - Dalbeattie Star 1:0 (0:0)
30/09/2017 15:00 Rothes FC - Edusport Academy 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Stirling University FC - Wick Academy FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Round
13/10/2017 19:45 Edinburgh City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
14/10/2017 15:00 Banks O' Dee FC - Selkirk FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Buckie Thistle - BSC Glasgow 6:2 (4:0)
15:00 Civil Service Strollers - Brora Rangers FC 0:5 (0:1)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - East Kilbride FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Deveronvale FC - Glenafton Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Edinburgh University AFC - Fraserburgh FC 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Elgin City - Edusport Academy 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Formartine United - East Stirlingshire FC 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Keith FC - Clyde FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Stirling University FC 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Nairn County FC - Cove Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Colville Park 9:0 (5:0)
15:00 Spartans FC - Clachnacuddin FC 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Stirling Albion FC - Lothian Thistle HV 3:5 (1:2)
3. Round
18/11/2017 13:00 Lothian Thistle HV - St. Mirren FC 1:7 (0:7)
15:00 Airdrieonians - Cove Rangers 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Arbroath FC - Berwick Rangers 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Banks O' Dee FC - Ayr United 2:6 (2:4)
15:00 Buckie Thistle - Brechin City FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Elgin City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 East Kilbride FC - Albion Rovers 3:4 (1:1)
15:00 Formartine United - Forfar Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Glenafton Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Montrose FC - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Peterhead FC - Raith Rovers 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Dunfermline Athletic 1:4 (0:0)
15:00 Spartans FC - Fraserburgh FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Alloa Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Stranraer FC - Brora Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
21/11/2017 19:45 Queen Of The South - Montrose FC 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round
20/01/2018 12:15 Aberdeen FC - St. Mirren FC 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Dundee United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Arbroath FC 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Celtic FC - Brechin City FC 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Inverness CT 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 East Fife FC - Brora Rangers FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Queen Of The South - Partick Thistle 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 2:0 (2:0)
21/01/2018 14:05 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 1:0 (0:0)
23/01/2018 19:45 Livingston FC - Falkirk FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 2:3 (1:1)
29/01/2018 19:45 Albion Rovers - St. Johnstone FC 0:4 (0:1)
30/01/2018 20:00 Formartine United - Cove Rangers 0:2 (0:1)
31/01/2018 19:30 Fraserburgh FC - Rangers FC 0:3 (0:1)
30/01/2018 19:45 Inverness CT - Dundee FC 0:1 (0:0)
Round of 16
10/02/2018 12:15 Celtic FC - Partick Thistle 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dumbarton FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Brora Rangers FC 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Motherwell FC 0:2 (0:1)
11/02/2018 14:30 Ayr United - Rangers FC 1:6 (1:1)
16:30 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 4:2 (3:1)
Quarter-finals
03/03/2018 12:30 Celtic FC - Greenock Morton FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:0)
04/03/2018 14:15 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 Rangers FC - Falkirk FC 4:1 (3:1)
13/03/2018 19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 2:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) pso
Semi-finals
14/04/2018 12:15 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC 3:0 (2:0)
15/04/2018 14:30 Celtic FC - Rangers FC 4:0 (2:0)
Final
19/05/2018 15:00 Celtic FC - Motherwell FC 2:0 (2:0)