1. Round
04/08/2018 15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Meyrin 3:2 (3:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - BSC Young Boys II 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Vevey Sports 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Naters - Team Vaud 2:4 (1:2)
16:30 FC Lancy - FC Thun II 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Chênois - FC Bulle 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Fribourg - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1 (1:0)
2. Round
11/08/2018 15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Fribourg 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Naters 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Thun II 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Lancy 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Echallens 4:2 (1:1)
18:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:0 (2:0)
12/08/2018 14:00 Team Vaud - CS Chênois 1:1 (0:1)
3. Round
18/08/2018 16:00 FC Naters - BSC Young Boys II 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Lancy - Team Vaud 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 CS Chênois - FC Vevey Sports 1:0 (0:0)
19/08/2018 14:00 FC Thun II - FC Bulle 0:2 (0:1)
22/08/2018 19:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Martigny Sports 1:3 (0:2)
19:15 FC Fribourg - FC Meyrin 1:4 (0:1)
29/08/2018 19:00 FC Echallens - Etoile Carouge FC 3:2 (1:2)
4. Round
25/08/2018 15:00 Team Vaud - FC Thun II 6:1 (2:0)
15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Echallens 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Lancy 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Bulle 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Naters 0:1 (0:0)
26/08/2018 13:30 BSC Young Boys II - CS Chênois 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Fribourg - FC Azzurri 90 LS 0:1 (0:0)
5. Round
01/09/2018 15:00 FC Thun II - FC Vevey Sports 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Meyrin 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Fribourg 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Naters - Martigny Sports 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - Team Vaud 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Lancy - BSC Young Boys II 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Chênois - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (1:0)
6. Round
08/09/2018 15:30 Martigny Sports - CS Chênois 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Echallens 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Bulle 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - Team Vaud 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Fribourg - FC Naters 0:5 (0:2)
17:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Thun II 2:2 (2:1)
18:30 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Lancy 3:0 (0:0)
7. Round
15/09/2018 15:00 FC Thun II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - BSC Young Boys II 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Fribourg 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lancy - Martigny Sports 3:1 (3:0)
16/09/2018 12:30 Team Vaud - FC Vevey Sports 1:0 (0:0)
19/09/2018 19:00 FC Naters - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:2 (0:0)
03/10/2018 19:00 FC Echallens - FC Meyrin 1:4 (1:2)
8. Round
22/09/2018 16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - CS Chênois 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Naters 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Bulle 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - Team Vaud 2:4 (1:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Vevey Sports 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Fribourg - FC Lancy 1:3 (0:1)
23/09/2018 17:00 FC Thun II - Martigny Sports 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round
29/09/2018 16:00 FC Bulle - Martigny Sports 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FC Naters - FC Meyrin 2:4 (0:1)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Echallens 2:1 (2:1)
16:30 FC Lancy - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:4 (1:2)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - BSC Young Boys II 1:1 (1:1)
30/09/2018 14:00 FC Thun II - FC Fribourg 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Team Vaud - Etoile Carouge FC 2:2 (2:1)
10. Round
13/10/2018 15:30 Martigny Sports - Team Vaud 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Thun II 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - BSC Young Boys II 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC Fribourg - FC Bulle 2:1 (0:0)
14/10/2018 13:30 FC Naters - CS Chênois 0:1 (0:1)
17/11/2018 15:00 FC Echallens - FC Lancy 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Vevey Sports 3:2 (2:1)
11. Round
20/10/2018 14:00 Team Vaud - FC Fribourg 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 FC Lancy - FC Naters 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - Martigny Sports 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 CS Chênois - FC Meyrin 3:2 (1:2)
21/10/2018 14:00 FC Thun II - FC Echallens 1:4 (1:4)
12. Round
27/10/2018 15:30 Martigny Sports - BSC Young Boys II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 CS Chênois - FC Lancy 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Team Vaud 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Echallens - FC Bulle 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Fribourg - FC Vevey Sports 0:3 (0:2)
28/10/2018 13:30 FC Naters - FC Thun II 3:0 (1:0)
13. Round
03/11/2018 15:00 FC Bulle - FC Naters 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Fribourg 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Martigny Sports 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Lancy - FC Meyrin 2:1 (1:0)
04/11/2018 13:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Thun II - CS Chênois 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Echallens 1:2 (0:0)
14. Round
10/11/2018 15:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Bulle - CS Chênois 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Fribourg 4:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports 3:1 (0:0)
11/11/2018 13:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Echallens 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Thun II - FC Lancy 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Team Vaud - FC Naters 3:1 (1:1)
15. Round
02/03/2019 14:00 FC Naters - FC Vevey Sports 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Fribourg - Martigny Sports 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Meyrin 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - Etoile Carouge FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Lancy - FC Bulle 2:1 (1:0)
03/03/2019 13:30 FC Echallens - BSC Young Boys II 1:3 (1:0)
23/03/2019 16:00 CS Chênois - Team Vaud 0:4 (0:2)
16. Round
09/03/2019 15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Echallens 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Thun II 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - CS Chênois 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Fribourg 4:2 (1:2)
10/03/2019 13:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Naters 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Lancy 2:3 (1:2)
17. Round
16/03/2019 15:00 FC Thun II - Team Vaud 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 CS Chênois - BSC Young Boys II 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Echallens - Martigny Sports 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Fribourg 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Meyrin 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Lancy - FC Vevey Sports 2:1 (2:1)
17/03/2019 13:30 FC Naters - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (1:0)
18. Round
19/03/2019 18:30 FC Fribourg - FC Echallens 0:4 (0:1)
20/03/2019 18:30 Team Vaud - FC Bulle 2:0 (1:0)
23/03/2019 15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Naters 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Thun II 3:0 (3:0)
03/04/2019 19:00 Etoile Carouge FC - CS Chênois 3:2 (1:1)
10/04/2019 19:00 FC Meyrin - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:1 (1:1)
18/04/2019 19:30 BSC Young Boys II - FC Lancy 1:1 (1:0)
19. Round
29/03/2019 19:00 FC Lancy - Etoile Carouge FC 1:5 (0:3)
30/03/2019 14:00 Team Vaud - FC Meyrin 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 CS Chênois - Martigny Sports 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Vevey Sports 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Thun II - BSC Young Boys II 1:3 (0:3)
31/03/2019 13:30 FC Echallens - FC Azzurri 90 LS 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Naters - FC Fribourg 3:0 (2:0)
20. Round
06/04/2019 15:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Bulle 5:0 (3:0)
15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Lancy 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Naters 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Fribourg - CS Chênois 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Thun II 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - Team Vaud 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Echallens 2:2 (1:1)
21. Round
13/04/2019 14:00 Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys II 2:3 (1:2)
15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Thun II 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bulle - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Azzurri 90 LS 1:3 (1:1)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - FC Meyrin 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 FC Lancy - FC Fribourg 7:3 (4:2)
14/04/2019 13:30 FC Naters - FC Echallens 2:2 (0:0)
22. Round
27/04/2019 15:30 Martigny Sports - FC Bulle 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Echallens - CS Chênois 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Lancy 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 FC Fribourg - FC Thun II 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - Team Vaud 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Vevey Sports 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Naters 2:2 (2:1)
23. Round
04/05/2019 15:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Meyrin 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Team Vaud - Martigny Sports 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Azzurri 90 LS 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Fribourg 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 CS Chênois - FC Naters 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Vevey Sports - Etoile Carouge FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Lancy - FC Echallens 3:1 (1:0)
24. Round
11/05/2019 16:00 FC Echallens - FC Thun II 6:4 (2:3)
16:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Bulle 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Fribourg - Team Vaud 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - BSC Young Boys II 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - CS Chênois 5:0 (2:0)
12/05/2019 13:30 FC Naters - FC Lancy 2:1 (1:1)
22/05/2019 19:00 Martigny Sports - FC Vevey Sports 3:1 (0:1)
25. Round
18/05/2019 15:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Meyrin 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - Martigny Sports 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Vevey Sports - FC Fribourg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Team Vaud - FC Azzurri 90 LS 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 FC Bulle - FC Echallens 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Thun II - FC Naters 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Lancy - CS Chênois 4:0 (0:0)
26. Round
24/05/2019 19:00 FC Fribourg - BSC Young Boys II 0:1 (0:0)
25/05/2019 15:00 FC Meyrin - FC Lancy 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 CS Chênois - FC Thun II 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 FC Naters - FC Bulle 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Echallens - Team Vaud 3:4 (2:3)
15:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Vevey Sports 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Martigny Sports - Etoile Carouge FC 2:1 (1:1)