1. Round
03/06/2014 18:00 Kungsbacka IF - Sävedalens IF 2:3
17/06/2014 17:30 Wollmars FF - IK Frej 1:4
18/06/2014 18:00 IK Gauthiod - Norrby IF 3:3
18/07/2014 17:00 Carlstad United BK - IFK Åmål 3:1 aet
18:30 Östavalls IF - Hudiksvalls FF 1:6
19/07/2014 14:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Solleftea GIF FF 0:1
20/07/2014 17:00 Eskilsminne IF - FC Höllvikens 7:1
28/07/2014 18:00 Gnosjö IF - Assyriska Turabdin IK 1:3
29/07/2014 17:30 Asarums IF - Kristianstads FF 0:2
30/07/2014 18:00 Upsala IF - Valsta Syrianska IK 3:4 pso
18:00 Nora Pershyttan BK - Karlstad BK 1:4
31/07/2014 18:00 Nässjö FF - Oskarshamns AIK 2:3
01/08/2014 18:00 Eneby BK - Motala AIF 0:7
02/08/2014 13:00 Dalhem IF - Nyköpings BIS 0:3
13:00 Ockelbo IF - Dalkurd FF 0:12
04/08/2014 17:30 Kvibille BK - IS Halmia 0:1
05/08/2014 17:30 Strömsbergs IF - Vasalunds IF 2:4
18:00 Lindome GIF - Örgryte IS 1:2
18:00 IF Lödde - Höganäs BK 4:1
18:00 IFK Malmö - Torns IF 1:4
18:00 IFK Kumla - Skövde AIK 0:1
18:00 Kinna IF - Torslanda IK 1:6
18:00 Sandviks IK - IFK Luleå 2:3 aet
18:00 Skoftebyns IF - FC Trollhättan 0:3
18:00 Konyaspor KIF - Huddinge IF 0:6
06/08/2014 17:30 Akropolis IF - Västerås SK 1:2
18:00 Enskede IK - Athletic FC 0:1
18:00 Grebbestads IF - Utsiktens BK 0:1
18:00 Myresjö IF - Nybro IF 2:1
18:00 BW 90 IF - BK Olympic 3:1
18:00 Värmdö IF - Nacka FF 4:3 pso
18:00 Eskilstuna City FK - IF Sylvia 2:1
2. Round
20/08/2014 16:45 Hudiksvalls FF - Husqvarna FF 2:0
17:00 Nyköpings BIS - Syrianska FC 1:3
17:00 BW 90 IF - Östers IF 0:5
17:15 Kristianstads FF - Kalmar FF 2:1
17:30 IF Lödde - Ljungskile SK 0:1
17:30 Sävedalens IF - Ängelholms FF 2:5
18:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - IFK Göteborg 0:5
18:00 Huddinge IF - Åtvidabergs FF 5:4 pso
18:00 IK Frej - IF Brommapojkarna 1:5
18:00 IFK Luleå - AIK Solna 0:2
18:00 Dalkurd FF - GIF Sundsvall 4:1
18:00 Västerås SK - Östersunds FK 3:1
18:00 Vasalunds IF - IK Sirius 2:5
18:00 Valsta Syrianska IK - Gefle IF 2:3
18:00 FC Trollhättan - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 aet
18:00 Skövde AIK - Varbergs BoIS 4:5
18:30 Eskilstuna City FK - Örebro SK 0:2
21/08/2014 17:00 Myresjö IF - IFK Värnamo 2:1 aet
17:30 Torns IF - Landskrona BoIS 3:4 pso
17:30 Solleftea GIF FF - Assyriska 0:1
18:00 AFC United - Degerfors IF 2:1 aet
18:00 Värmdö IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:2
18:00 Oskarshamns AIK - BK Häcken 0:4
18:00 Örgryte IS - Halmstads BK 1:2 aet
26/08/2014 16:45 Torslanda IK - Helsingborgs IF 1:4
03/09/2014 16:30 Motala AIF - Djurgårdens IF 0:4
04/09/2014 18:00 Norrby IF - GAIS Göteborg 3:2 aet
07/09/2014 16:00 Utsiktens BK - Mjällby AIF 0:2
11/09/2014 17:30 Carlstad United BK - IFK Norrköping 1:3
17/09/2014 17:00 Karlstad BK - Hammarby IF 1:2
22/10/2014 18:00 Eskilsminne IF - IF Elfsborg 1:6
15/11/2014 13:00 IS Halmia - Malmö FF 1:2 aet
Group 1
21/02/2015 12:00 Hudiksvalls FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:4
22/02/2015 15:00 Malmö FF - Assyriska 3:0 (2:0)
28/02/2015 13:00 Hudiksvalls FF - Malmö FF 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Assyriska 2:0 (1:0)
07/03/2015 15:00 Assyriska - Hudiksvalls FF 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Malmö FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 4:0 (2:0)
Group 2
21/02/2015 14:00 FC Trollhättan - IFK Göteborg 2:2
22/02/2015 13:00 Myresjö IF - Ljungskile SK 0:5 (0:3)
28/02/2015 13:00 Ljungskile SK - FC Trollhättan 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Myresjö IF - IFK Göteborg 0:6 (0:4)
08/03/2015 13:00 FC Trollhättan - Myresjö IF 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 IFK Göteborg - Ljungskile SK 5:0 (1:0)
Group 3
21/02/2015 12:00 AIK Solna - Landskrona BoIS 4:0
13:00 Kristianstad FC - Hammarby IF 0:1
28/02/2015 13:00 Kristianstad FC - AIK Solna 0:3 (0:1)
01/03/2015 15:00 Hammarby IF - Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (0:1)
07/03/2015 12:00 Landskrona BoIS - Kristianstad FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:1)
Group 4
21/02/2015 15:00 IF Elfsborg - IK Sirius 4:0
22/02/2015 13:00 AFC United - IF Brommapojkarna 1:0 (0:0)
28/02/2015 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius 1:3 (1:1)
01/03/2015 15:00 AFC United - IF Elfsborg 1:5 (1:1)
08/03/2015 15:00 IK Sirius - AFC United 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 IF Elfsborg - IF Brommapojkarna 1:0 (1:0)
Group 5
21/02/2015 15:00 Huddinge IF - Mjällby AIF 0:4
25/02/2015 18:00 BK Häcken - Östers IF 2:0 (0:0)
28/02/2015 16:00 Huddinge IF - BK Häcken 1:3 (0:1)
01/03/2015 13:00 Mjällby AIF - Östers IF 2:0 (1:0)
07/03/2015 13:00 Östers IF - Huddinge IF 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 BK Häcken - Mjällby AIF 4:2 (2:1)
Group 6
21/02/2015 13:00 Örebro SK - Varbergs BoIS 3:3
22/02/2015 13:00 Dalkurd FF - Gefle IF 1:2 (0:2)
01/03/2015 13:00 Dalkurd FF - Örebro SK 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Gefle IF - Varbergs BoIS 2:1 (0:0)
08/03/2015 15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Örebro SK - Gefle IF 2:1 (1:0)
Group 7
22/02/2015 13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Ängelholms FF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Norrby IF - IFK Norrköping 0:4 (0:2)
01/03/2015 13:00 IFK Norrköping - Ängelholms FF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Norrby IF - Djurgårdens IF 4:2 (1:1)
05/03/2015 18:00 Ängelholms FF - Norrby IF 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (3:0)
Group 8
21/02/2015 13:00 Västerås SK - Halmstads BK 2:2
28/02/2015 15:00 Halmstads BK - Syrianska FC 3:0 (0:0)
01/03/2015 13:00 Västerås SK - Helsingborgs IF 0:4 (0:1)
04/03/2015 18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Syrianska FC 2:2 (1:1)
08/03/2015 13:00 Syrianska FC - Västerås SK 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK 1:1 (1:0)
Quarter-finals
14/03/2015 12:00 Malmö FF - Örebro SK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF 2:0 (1:0)
15/03/2015 13:00 IF Elfsborg - Hammarby IF 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (1:1)
Semi-finals
21/03/2015 15:00 IFK Göteborg - BK Häcken 3:1 (1:0)
22/03/2015 14:00 Örebro SK - IF Elfsborg 2:0 (1:0)
Final
17/05/2015 14:30 IFK Göteborg - Örebro SK 2:1 (0:1)