1. Round
09/06/2015 17:45 KF Velebit - Örgryte IS 1:2
10/06/2015 18:30 Danderyds SK - BKV Norrtälje 1:5
18:30 Team Thorengruppen SK - IFK Luleå 2:1
16/06/2015 18:30 Raslätts SK - Husqvarna FF 0:5
17/06/2015 18:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Enskede IK 2:4
23/06/2015 18:00 BK Astrio - IS Halmia 1:2
21/07/2015 18:00 Hittarps IK - Högaborgs BK 3:0
22/07/2015 18:00 Tenhults IF - Skövde AIK 4:1
28/07/2015 18:00 Götene IF - IFK Skövde 4:1
18:00 FBK Karlstad - BK Forward 0:3
29/07/2015 18:00 Söderhamns FF - Selanger FK 3:1
30/07/2015 18:00 Kuddby IF - IF Sylvia 2:3
01/08/2015 14:00 Mörrums GoIS - Kristianstad FC 0:10
14:00 Torstorps IF - Triangelns IK 2:1
04/08/2015 18:00 Upsala IF - Västerås SK 2:3
18:00 IK Virgo - Assyriska BK 2:4
18:00 Lunden ÖBK - Tvååkers IF 2:1
18:00 Ursvik IK - Ekerö IK 2:3
18:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Eskilsminne IF 1:4
18:00 BW 90 IF - Trelleborgs FF 1:5
18:00 Somaliska UF - Östers IF 3:2
18:00 Herrestads AIF - FC Trollhättan 0:3
05/08/2015 17:00 Husie IF - FC Höllvikens 4:0
18:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Akropolis IF 0:4
18:00 Nybro IF - Oskarshamns AIK 3:4 pso
18:00 Melleruds IF - Carlstad United BK 0:5
18:00 IFK Östersund - Härnösands FF 3:5 aet
18:00 Sollentuna FK - Vasalunds IF 3:2 aet
18:00 Sandvikens AIK - IK Brage 1:3
18:00 Vara SK - Norrby IF 0:1
18:30 Nacka FF - Huddinge IF 3:1 aet
18:45 FC Gute - Södertälje FK 5:0
2. Round
19/08/2015 17:00 Tenhults IF - Mjällby AIF 2:0
17:15 Kristianstad FC - IFK Göteborg 1:6
17:15 Husqvarna FF - BK Häcken 2:3
17:30 Oskarshamns AIK - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1
17:30 FC Höllvikens - Ängelholms FF 0:2
18:00 IK Brage - IK Frej 0:2
18:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Gefle IF 0:4
18:00 Söderhamns FF - Östersunds FK 1:2
18:00 Enskede IK - GIF Sundsvall 0:4
18:00 BKV Norrtälje - Örebro SK 0:3
18:00 Härnösands FF - Syrianska FC 1:3
18:00 Örgryte IS - IFK Värnamo 0:2 aet
18:00 Somaliska UF - IF Elfsborg 0:1
18:00 FC Trollhättan - Utsiktens BK 4:3 aet
18:00 Eskilsminne IF - Varbergs BoIS 1:2
18:00 Hittarps IK - Ljungskile SK 0:3
18:30 FC Gute - Degerfors IF 2:4 aet
18:30 Sollentuna FK - Assyriska 1:2
18:30 Ekerö IK - AIK Solna 0:6
18:30 Nacka FF - IK Sirius 1:2
20/08/2015 17:00 Torstorps IF - Djurgårdens IF 1:5
18:00 Carlstad United BK - Hammarby IF 2:3
18:00 Akropolis IF - IFK Norrköping 0:5
18:00 IF Sylvia - IF Brommapojkarna 0:3
18:00 Västerås SK - AFC United 3:4 pso
18:00 Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK 1:2
18:00 IS Halmia - Kalmar FF 2:4 pso
18:00 Norrby IF - GAIS Göteborg 5:6 pso
18:00 Lunden ÖBK - Helsingborgs IF 1:8
18:00 Assyriska BK - Falkenbergs FF 0:4
26/08/2015 17:00 BK Forward - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1
08/11/2015 12:00 Götene IF - Malmö FF 0:5
Group 1
20/02/2016 13:00 IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - AFC United 0:1 (0:0)
27/02/2016 12:00 AFC United - IFK Norrköping 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östersunds FK 1:0 (1:0)
06/03/2016 13:00 Östersunds FK - AFC United 3:0 (3:0)
13:00 IFK Norrköping - Jönköpings Södra IF 1:1 (1:1)
Group 2
20/02/2016 15:00 Halmstads BK - IK Frej 2:0 (2:0)
21/02/2016 15:00 IFK Göteborg - Degerfors IF 1:1 (1:0)
27/02/2016 13:00 Halmstads BK - Degerfors IF 3:0 (3:0)
28/02/2016 15:30 IK Frej - IFK Göteborg 1:1 (1:1)
06/03/2016 15:00 Degerfors IF - IK Frej 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 IFK Göteborg - Halmstads BK 3:0 (2:0)
Group 3
20/02/2016 13:00 AIK Solna - Varbergs BoIS 2:1 (1:0)
21/02/2016 15:00 Tenhults IF - Falkenbergs FF 0:2 (0:1)
27/02/2016 12:00 Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (0:1)
28/02/2016 15:00 Tenhults IF - AIK Solna 0:6 (0:2)
05/03/2016 13:00 Varbergs BoIS - Tenhults IF 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 AIK Solna - Falkenbergs FF 2:1 (2:1)
Group 4
20/02/2016 13:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Värnamo 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Assyriska 3:2 (1:1)
27/02/2016 13:00 IFK Värnamo - IF Elfsborg 3:3 (2:0)
13:00 Kalmar FF - Assyriska 3:1 (2:0)
05/03/2016 15:00 Assyriska - IFK Värnamo 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 IF Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 0:1 (0:0)
Group 5
20/02/2016 14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Ängelholms FF 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Malmö FF - IK Sirius 2:1 (1:1)
27/02/2016 14:00 GIF Sundsvall - IK Sirius 0:1 (0:1)
28/02/2016 13:00 Ängelholms FF - Malmö FF 1:4 (1:0)
05/03/2016 13:00 IK Sirius - Ängelholms FF 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Malmö FF - GIF Sundsvall 4:0 (1:0)
Group 6
21/02/2016 14:00 Hammarby IF - Syrianska FC 0:0 (0:0)
22/02/2016 18:00 Djurgårdens IF - Ljungskile SK 2:1 (0:0)
28/02/2016 13:00 Syrianska FC - Djurgårdens IF 1:0 (0:0)
29/02/2016 18:00 Hammarby IF - Ljungskile SK 4:2 (1:2)
06/03/2016 13:00 Ljungskile SK - Syrianska FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 1:3 (1:2)
Group 7
20/02/2016 13:00 BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Trollhättan - Gefle IF 2:1 (0:1)
27/02/2016 13:00 FC Trollhättan - BK Häcken 2:6 (1:2)
13:00 Gefle IF - IF Brommapojkarna 4:2 (3:1)
05/03/2016 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - FC Trollhättan 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 BK Häcken - Gefle IF 4:0 (1:0)
Group 8
20/02/2016 13:00 Helsingborgs IF - GAIS Göteborg 3:1 (2:0)
21/02/2016 13:00 BK Forward - Örebro SK 2:2 (1:0)
27/02/2016 13:00 Örebro SK - GAIS Göteborg 3:1 (1:0)
28/02/2016 13:00 BK Forward - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:1)
05/03/2016 13:00 GAIS Göteborg - BK Forward 1:5 (0:2)
13:00 Helsingborgs IF - Örebro SK 1:1 (1:1)
Quarter-finals
12/03/2016 15:00 BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 1:0 (0:0)
13/03/2016 13:30 Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Kalmar FF - Helsingborgs IF 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
15/03/2016 17:30 AIK Solna - Hammarby IF 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Semi-finals
19/03/2016 12:30 Kalmar FF - Malmö FF 2:3 (1:0)
20/03/2016 18:00 Hammarby IF - BK Häcken 2:3 (1:0)
Final
05/05/2016 14:30 Malmö FF - BK Häcken 5:6 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso