1. Round
03/09/2008 14:00 Istanbulspor - Gaziosmanpaşaspor 2:1
14:00 Beylerbeyi - Beykozspor 1:2 aet
14:00 Çankırıspor - Samsunspor 1:3 pso
14:00 Giresunspor - Ofspor 3:2
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Vestel Manisaspor 1:2
14:00 Alanyaspor - Denizli Belediyespor 2:1
14:00 Mardinspor - Van Belediyespor 1:2
14:00 Etimesgut Şekerspor - Tokatspor 2:4 pso
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Güngören Belediyespor 3:4 pso
18:00 Karabükspor - Boluspor 3:1
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Orduspor 1:0
18:00 Erciyesspor - Bugsaş Spor A.Ş. 1:0
18:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Adanaspor 2:1
18:00 Adana Demirspor - İskenderun Demir Çelikspor 3:4 pso
18:00 Diyarbakırspor - Elazığspor 2:1
18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Malatyaspor 4:5 aet
04/09/2008 18:00 Sakaryaspor - Kartalspor 2:0
18:00 Karşıyaka SK - Altay Izmir 1:3 aet
2. Round
24/09/2008 13:00 Istanbulspor - Ankaraspor 0:1
13:00 İskenderun Demir Çelikspor - Kayserispor 1:5
13:00 Beykozspor - Altay Izmir 0:1
13:00 Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 2:1
18:00 Malatyaspor - Hacettepe 1:0
18:00 Vestel Manisaspor - Kocaelispor 4:1
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantepspor 0:2
18:00 Konyaspor - Güngören Belediyespor 1:0
18:00 Bursaspor - Van Belediyespor 3:0
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Giresunspor 5:1
18:00 Eskişehirspor - Diyarbakırspor 2:0
18:00 Samsunspor - Antalyaspor 7:8 pso
18:00 Trabzonspor - Karabükspor 2:0
18:00 İstanbul BBSK - Tokatspor 1:2 aet
25/09/2008 18:00 Denizlispor - Sakaryaspor 4:0
18:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Erciyesspor 2:0
Group A
29/10/2008 14:00 Gaziantepspor - Trabzonspor 3:1
30/10/2008 18:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 3:0
11/11/2008 18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 1:2
12/11/2008 12:00 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Gaziantepspor 1:3
06/01/2009 14:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 3:3
17:00 Beşiktaş - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 3:1
10/01/2009 11:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Antalyaspor 0:3
17:00 Gaziantepspor - Beşiktaş 0:1
17/01/2009 11:30 Trabzonspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 1:0
11:30 Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 2:0
Group B
29/10/2008 12:00 Kayserispor - Altay Izmir 1:1
30/10/2008 14:00 Ankaraspor - Galatasaray 1:1
12/11/2008 12:00 Malatyaspor - Ankaraspor 2:4
13/11/2008 18:00 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 1:0
06/01/2009 12:00 Kayserispor - Malatyaspor 3:1
08/01/2009 18:00 Altay Izmir - Galatasaray 1:2
10/01/2009 11:30 Ankaraspor - Kayserispor 1:2
11/01/2009 11:30 Malatyaspor - Altay Izmir 0:3
17/01/2009 17:00 Altay Izmir - Ankaraspor 2:3
17:00 Galatasaray - Malatyaspor 4:2
Group C
29/10/2008 12:00 Denizlispor - Vestel Manisaspor 2:2
12:00 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 1:0
12/11/2008 12:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 2:2
14:00 Konyaspor - Denizlispor 0:1
07/01/2009 12:00 Denizlispor - Alanyaspor 1:0
12:00 Vestel Manisaspor - Konyaspor 1:0
11/01/2009 11:30 Alanyaspor - Vestel Manisaspor 2:2
12/01/2009 11:30 Sivasspor - Denizlispor 1:0
18/01/2009 11:30 Vestel Manisaspor - Sivasspor 0:1
11:30 Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 4:0
Group D
29/10/2008 12:00 Eskişehirspor - Bursaspor 0:2
18:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe 0:1
12/11/2008 12:00 Tokatspor - Eskişehirspor 1:1
18:00 Bursaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:0
07/01/2009 12:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Tokatspor 1:0
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 2:0
11/01/2009 11:30 Tokatspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1
11:30 Eskişehirspor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1
18/01/2009 17:00 Fenerbahçe - Eskişehirspor 3:0
17:00 Bursaspor - Tokatspor 6:0
Quarter-finals
27/01/2009 15:30 Denizlispor - Ankaraspor 1:1
18:30 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 1:1
28/01/2009 15:30 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:2
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 1:0
03/02/2009 12:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 3:1 pso
04/02/2009 15:30 Ankaraspor - Denizlispor 2:1
18:30 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 3:1
05/02/2009 18:00 Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:3
Semi-finals
03/03/2009 18:00 Ankaraspor - Beşiktaş 1:3
04/03/2009 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 3:1
21/04/2009 18:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0
22/04/2009 18:00 Beşiktaş - Ankaraspor 1:2
Final
13/05/2009 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 2:4 (1:1)