2. Round
25/09/2012 12:30 Niğde Belediyespor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dersim Spor - Gençlerbirliği 0:7
26/09/2012 12:30 Çorumspor - Adana Demirspor 2:1 aet
12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Iğdır Üniversitesi Spor 5:1 aet
12:30 Orhangazispor - İstanbul BBSK 2:1 aet
12:30 Ümraniyespor - Erciyesspor 1:2 aet
12:30 Istanbulspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3
12:30 Samsunspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 0:2
12:30 Patnos Gençlik Spor - Kartalspor 1:2
12:30 Torku Konyaspor - Kırıkhanspor 2:0
13:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Aydinspor 5:2
16:00 Karabükspor - Gümüşhanespor 3:2
18:30 Antalyaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 5:3
18:30 Gaziantepspor - Isparta Emrespor 1:0 aet
27/09/2012 12:30 Kahramanmarasspor - Sakaryaspor 1:2
12:30 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:3
12:30 Tokatspor - Hatayspor 3:2
12:30 Anadolu Selçukspor - Pendikspor 1:2
12:30 İskenderun Demir Çelikspor - Ofspor 2:3
12:30 Eyüpspor - Ünyespor 3:2 aet
12:30 Inegölspor - Giresunspor 0:2
12:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Sarıyer SK 0:2
12:30 Gaziosmanpaşaspor - Bayrampaşaspor 0:1 aet
12:30 Çankırıspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 1:2
12:30 Bandırmaspor - Kilimli Belediyespor 1:0
12:30 Balıkesirspor - İskenderunspor 1967 4:0
12:30 Muğlaspor - Tavşanlı Linyitspor 2:3 aet
12:30 Fethiyespor - Cizre Basraspor 5:0
12:30 Turgutluspor - Belediye Bingölspor 1:0
12:30 Denizlispor - Dardanelspor 1:2
12:30 Arsinspor - Bucaspor 4:2
12:30 Boluspor - Yozgatspor 1:2
12:30 Manisaspor - Kayseri Şekerspor 3:1 aet
12:30 Karaman Belediyespor - Bozüyükspor 1:2
12:30 Ankara Demirspor - Elazığspor 0:1
12:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Keçiörengücü 2:0
12:30 Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Kırklarelispor 2:1
12:30 Batman Petrolspor - Körfez FK 2:1
12:30 Kızılcahamamspor - Kütahyaspor 1:0
12:30 Kanunispor - Sivasspor 0:3
12:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Beylerbeyi 3:0
12:30 Polatlı Bugsaşspor - Silivrispor 2:1
12:30 Uşak Belediyespor - Denizli Belediyespor 1:10
12:30 Çamlıdere Şekerspor - İstanbul Güngörenspor 1:2
16:00 Adanaspor - Erzurum BB 2:1 aet
16:30 Göztepe - Gölcükspor 3:0
18:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Siirtspor 3:0
02/10/2012 12:30 Kastamonuspor - Orduspor 2:3
12:30 Diyarbakır BB - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0
03/10/2012 12:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Kayserispor 3:1
12:30 Kocaelispor - Karşıyaka SK 1:0
04/10/2012 12:30 Tekirova Belediyespor - Altay Izmir 2:4
12:30 1461 Trabzon - Van Belediyespor 4:1
11/10/2012 12:30 Kadirlispor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:4) aet
3. Round
30/10/2012 11:30 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:3
18:30 Torku Konyaspor - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:3
31/10/2012 11:00 İstanbul Güngörenspor - Sivasspor 0:2
11:30 Kızılcahamamspor - 1461 Trabzon 2:3 aet
11:30 Diyarbakır BB - Polatlı Bugsaşspor 0:1
11:30 Tokatspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0
11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Çorumspor 2:0 aet
11:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Orhangazispor 3:1 pso
11:30 Batman Petrolspor - Adanaspor 1:2
11:30 Bandırmaspor - Yozgatspor 4:1
11:30 Dardanelspor - Manisaspor 5:6 pso
13:30 Giresunspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:3
16:00 Karabükspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0
18:30 Beşiktaş - Ofspor 2:1
18:30 Göztepe - Sakaryaspor 2:1
01/11/2012 11:30 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 1:0
11:30 Denizli Belediyespor - Bozüyükspor 0:3
11:30 Balıkesirspor - Turgutluspor 2:1
11:30 Altay Izmir - Fethiyespor 1:0
11:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Darıca Gençlerbirliği 5:4 pso
13:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kocaelispor 5:0
16:00 Orduspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 3:0
18:30 Antalyaspor - Eyüpspor 7:0
07/11/2012 11:00 Arsinspor - Gaziantepspor 0:1
11:30 Erciyesspor - Sarıyer SK 4:1
08/11/2012 11:30 Pendikspor - Elazığspor 3:2
11:30 Bayrampaşaspor - Kartalspor 1:0
4. Round
27/11/2012 11:00 Tokatspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 0:1
13:30 Altay Izmir - Erciyesspor 1:0 aet
17:00 Galatasaray - Balıkesirspor 4:1
28/11/2012 11:00 Tavşanlı Linyitspor - Antalyaspor 0:5
13:30 Göztepe - Orduspor 1:0
16:00 Adanaspor - 1461 Trabzon 2:4 pso
16:30 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü 3:2
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Pendikspor 1:0
29/11/2012 11:00 Polatlı Bugsaşspor - Eskişehirspor 0:4
13:30 Gençlerbirliği - Bandırmaspor 5:1
16:00 Sivasspor - Manisaspor 3:0
18:30 Trabzonspor - Şanlıurfaspor 4:0
04/12/2012 11:00 Bozüyükspor - Gaziantepspor 1:2
11:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Bursaspor 0:3
05/12/2012 11:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Bayrampaşaspor 3:1
13:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Karabükspor 1:2 aet
Round of 16
11/12/2012 11:00 Altay Izmir - Bursaspor 0:2
13:30 Gaziantepspor - Sivasspor 0:1 aet
16:00 Eskişehirspor - Karabükspor 5:1
17:00 Galatasaray - 1461 Trabzon 1:2
12/12/2012 13:30 Gençlerbirliği - Mersin Idmanyurdu 2:3
16:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 2:1
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe 4:0
13/12/2012 18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 2:4 pso
Viertelfinale Gruppe A
19/12/2012 17:30 Bursaspor - 1461 Trabzon 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 2:0 (0:0)
13/01/2013 13:30 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 1461 Trabzon - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:0)
16/01/2013 16:30 1461 Trabzon - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe 2:3 (0:1)
23/01/2013 15:30 Sivasspor - 1461 Trabzon 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 3:0 (1:0)
29/01/2013 17:30 1461 Trabzon - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
30/01/2013 16:30 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
27/02/2013 18:30 Fenerbahçe - 1461 Trabzon 2:3 (2:1)
28/02/2013 18:30 Bursaspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale Gruppe B
20/12/2012 16:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Antalyaspor 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Trabzonspor - Eskişehirspor 2:0 (2:0)
11/01/2013 17:00 Eskişehirspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:1 (2:0)
12/01/2013 18:30 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:3 (0:1)
15/01/2013 18:30 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:1)
17/01/2013 18:30 Antalyaspor - Eskişehirspor 1:0 (1:0)
24/01/2013 16:30 Eskişehirspor - Antalyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Trabzonspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 3:0 (2:0)
30/01/2013 18:30 Antalyaspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu 4:2 (3:0)
31/01/2013 17:30 Eskişehirspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (0:0)
27/02/2013 16:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Eskişehirspor 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
Semi-finals
17/04/2013 17:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Eskişehirspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
08/05/2013 17:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 6:0 (1:0)
19:30 Fenerbahçe - Eskişehirspor 4:1 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Final
22/05/2013 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)