Group 1
13/11/2015 14:30 Scotland - Latvia 2:0
16:00 Ireland - Slovenia 0:1
15/11/2015 14:30 Slovenia - Scotland 1:0
19:30 Ireland - Latvia 3:0
18/11/2015 15:30 Scotland - Ireland 4:0
15:30 Latvia - Slovenia 0:0
Group 10
07/10/2015 14:00 France - Liechtenstein 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 Netherlands - Gibraltar 9:0 (3:0)
09/10/2015 14:00 Netherlands - Liechtenstein 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Gibraltar - France 0:9 (0:5)
12/10/2015 14:00 France - Netherlands 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Liechtenstein - Gibraltar 1:1 (1:1)
Group 11
12/11/2015 09:00 Switzerland - Andorra 1:0
13:00 Romania - Faroe Islands 2:0
14/11/2015 09:00 Faroe Islands - Switzerland 0:4
13:00 Romania - Andorra 2:0
17/11/2015 09:00 Andorra - Faroe Islands 1:1
09:00 Switzerland - Romania 3:1
Group 12
08/10/2015 11:00 Czech Republic - Armenia 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Serbia - Estonia 5:0 (3:0)
10/10/2015 11:00 Armenia - Serbia 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Czech Republic - Estonia 2:1 (1:0)
13/10/2015 13:30 Estonia - Armenia 2:0
13:30 Serbia - Czech Republic 2:4
Group 13
07/10/2015 14:00 Sweden - Belarus 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Belgium - San Marino 9:0
09/10/2015 14:00 San Marino - Sweden 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Belgium - Belarus 2:2 (1:1)
12/10/2015 18:00 Belarus - San Marino 6:1
18:00 Sweden - Belgium 0:2
Group 2
18/09/2015 13:00 Hungary - Kazakhstan 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Croatia - Montenegro 3:1 (2:1)
20/09/2015 13:00 Montenegro - Hungary 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Croatia - Kazakhstan 1:0 (1:0)
23/09/2015 15:00 Kazakhstan - Montenegro 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Hungary - Croatia 1:1 (1:0)
Group 3
11/11/2015 12:30 Cyprus - Luxembourg 1:2
12:45 Bulgaria - Poland 0:1
13/11/2015 12:30 Bulgaria - Luxembourg 2:1
12:30 Poland - Cyprus 3:0
16/11/2015 12:30 Cyprus - Bulgaria 3:3
12:30 Luxembourg - Poland 2:2
Group 4
08/10/2015 14:00 England - North Macedonia 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Italy - Finland 1:1 (1:1)
10/10/2015 12:00 Finland - England 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Italy - North Macedonia 3:2 (1:2)
13/10/2015 14:00 England - Italy 0:0
14:00 North Macedonia - Finland 1:2
Group 5
10/11/2015 10:00 Turkey - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:2
14:00 Azerbaijan - Ukraine 0:4
12/11/2015 10:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Ukraine 1:3
14:00 Azerbaijan - Turkey 0:1
15/11/2015 14:00 Azerbaijan - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0
14:00 Ukraine - Turkey 3:4
Group 6
10/11/2015 13:00 Denmark - Iceland 1:1
13:00 Israel - Malta 3:1
12/11/2015 10:30 Israel - Iceland 4:1
13:45 Malta - Denmark 0:3
15/11/2015 13:00 Denmark - Israel 0:0
13:00 Iceland - Malta 1:0
Group 7
10/11/2015 13:00 Greece - Lithuania 1:0
15:00 Portugal - Moldova 1:0
12/11/2015 13:00 Greece - Moldova 2:1
15:00 Portugal - Lithuania 5:0
15/11/2015 15:00 Moldova - Lithuania 0:1
15:00 Portugal - Greece 4:0
Group 8
12/11/2015 09:00 Austria - Albania 3:0 dec.
10:00 Georgia - Wales 0:3 (0:3)
14/11/2015 09:00 Austria - Wales 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Albania - Georgia 0:1 (0:0)
17/11/2015 10:00 Wales - Albania 2:3 (1:3)
10:00 Georgia - Austria 0:0 (0:0)
Group 9
12/11/2015 11:00 Russia - Slovakia 1:1
11:00 Norway - Northern Ireland 1:2
14/11/2015 11:00 Slovakia - Norway 2:2
14:00 Russia - Northern Ireland 1:1
16/11/2015 11:00 Northern Ireland - Slovakia 0:2
11:00 Norway - Russia 1:1
Group A
24/03/2016 11:00 Spain - Greece 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 England - Georgia 2:1 (2:0)
26/03/2016 11:00 Georgia - Spain 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Greece - England 1:1 (0:0)
29/03/2016 16:00 England - Spain 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Georgia - Greece 1:2 (0:1)
Group B
25/03/2016 11:00 Switzerland - Turkey 1:4 (1:1)
14:30 Israel - Italy 0:4 (0:3)
27/03/2016 11:00 Israel - Turkey 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Italy - Switzerland 2:0 (0:0)
30/03/2016 14:00 Israel - Switzerland 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Italy - Turkey 2:2 (0:0)
Group C
24/03/2016 10:00 Czech Republic - Romania 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Austria - Slovakia 3:1 (2:0)
26/03/2016 10:00 Czech Republic - Slovakia 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Romania - Austria 0:4 (0:2)
29/03/2016 17:00 Austria - Czech Republic 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Slovakia - Romania 3:1 (2:1)
Group D
24/03/2016 15:30 Poland - Northern Ireland 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Netherlands - Ukraine 3:2 (2:2)
26/03/2016 12:00 Ukraine - Poland 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Netherlands - Northern Ireland 1:0 (0:0)
29/03/2016 18:30 Poland - Netherlands 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Northern Ireland - Ukraine 0:2 (0:1)
Group E
23/03/2016 11:30 Belgium - Scotland 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bulgaria - Croatia 0:1 (0:0)
25/03/2016 12:00 Belgium - Bulgaria 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Croatia - Scotland 3:0 (1:0)
28/03/2016 15:00 Belgium - Croatia 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Bulgaria - Scotland 1:2 (1:1)
Group F
24/03/2016 14:00 Slovenia - Russia 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portugal - Sweden 4:0 (3:0)
26/03/2016 14:00 Sweden - Slovenia 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Portugal - Russia 1:1 (1:0)
29/03/2016 16:00 Slovenia - Portugal 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Russia - Sweden 2:1 (0:1)
Group G
24/03/2016 13:30 Serbia - Denmark 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 France - Montenegro 1:0 (0:0)
26/03/2016 13:30 France - Denmark 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Montenegro - Serbia 1:4 (1:2)
29/03/2016 13:30 Denmark - Montenegro 7:1 (3:1)
13:30 Serbia - France 0:1 (0:1)