1. Round
23/06/2007 14:30 Tobyl Kostanay - FC Zestafoni 3:0 (0:0)
14:30 Cliftonville FC - FC Dinaburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FK Baku - Dacia Chişinău 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hammarby IF - KÍ Klaksvík 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ethnikos Achna - Makedonija GP 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Slavija Sarajevo 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Ararat 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 NK Zagreb - FK Vllaznia 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Differdange 03 - Slovan Bratislava 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Valur Reykjavík - Cork City 0:2 (0:1)
24/06/2007 15:00 Birkirkara FC - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Gloria Bistrita - FK Grbalj Radanovići 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Honka - FC TVMK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vetra - Llanelli AFC 3:1 (0:0)
30/06/2007 16:00 Makedonija GP - Ethnikos Achna 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 NK Maribor - Birkirkara FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Zestafoni - Tobyl Kostanay 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - Hammarby IF 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Gloria Bistrita 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dacia Chişinău - FK Baku 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
19:00 FK Vllaznia - NK Zagreb 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Cork City - Valur Reykjavík 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Slavija Sarajevo - UE Sant Julià 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 Slovan Bratislava - FC Differdange 03 3:0 (1:0)
01/07/2007 16:00 FC Ararat - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Dinaburg - Cliftonville FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC TVMK - FC Honka 2:4 (0:1)
17:00 Llanelli AFC - FK Vetra 5:3 (2:3)
2. Round
07/07/2007 14:30 Tobyl Kostanay - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 NK Maribor - Hajduk Rodić 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Makedonija GP - Cherno More Varna 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 Maccabi Haifa - Gloria Bistrita 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC St.Gallen 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - Rubin Kazan 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - Slovan Bratislava 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 KAA Gent - Cliftonville FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Slavija Sarajevo - Oţelul Galaţi 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Cork City - Hammarby IF 1:1 (1:0)
08/07/2007 16:30 FC Honka - Aalborg BK 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Trabzonspor - FK Vllaznia 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Vetra - Legia Warszawa 3:0 (2:0)
14/07/2007 15:00 Hammarby IF - Cork City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cliftonville FC - KAA Gent 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Slavija Sarajevo 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hajduk Rodić - NK Maribor 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 Gloria Bistrita - Maccabi Haifa 3:2 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2) pso
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 FC St.Gallen - Dacia Chişinău 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pso
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Makedonija GP 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - FK Vetra dnp
18:00 Aalborg BK - FC Honka 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Vllaznia - Trabzonspor 0:4 (0:0)
19:15 Slovan Bratislava - Rapid Wien 1:0 (1:0)
15/07/2007 16:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Chernomorets Odessa 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Tobyl Kostanay 0:2 (0:2)
3. Round
21/07/2007 15:00 Gloria Bistrita - Atlético Madrid 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Oţelul Galaţi - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Cherno More Varna - Sampdoria 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Chernomorets Odessa - RC Lens 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dacia Chişinău - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 KAA Gent - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Rapid Wien - Rubin Kazan 3:1 (0:1)
22/07/2007 14:30 Tobyl Kostanay - OFI Heraklion 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hammarby IF - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vetra - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hajduk Rodić - União Leiria 1:0 (1:0)
28/07/2007 15:00 Blackburn Rovers - FK Vetra 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Trabzonspor - Oţelul Galaţi 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 RC Lens - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Sampdoria - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Madrid - Gloria Bistrita 1:0 (1:0)
29/07/2007 13:00 Hamburger SV - Dacia Chişinău 4:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Utrecht - Hammarby IF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rubin Kazan - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 União Leiria - Hajduk Rodić 4:1 (0:0, 1:0) aet
17:00 Aalborg BK - KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 OFI Heraklion - Tobyl Kostanay 0:1 (0:0)