1. Round
08/10/2020 23:30 Paraguay - Peru 2:2 (0:0)
23:45 Uruguay - Chile 2:1 (1:0)
09/10/2020 01:30 Argentina - Ecuador 1:0 (1:0)
10/10/2020 00:30 Colombia - Venezuela 3:0 (3:0)
01:30 Brazil - Bolivia 5:0 (2:0)
2. Round
13/10/2020 21:00 Bolivia - Argentina 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Ecuador - Uruguay 4:2 (2:0)
23:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 0:1 (0:0)
14/10/2020 01:00 Peru - Brazil 2:4 (1:1)
01:30 Chile - Colombia 2:2 (2:1)
3. Round
12/11/2020 20:00 Bolivia - Ecuador 2:3 (1:0)
13/11/2020 00:00 Argentina - Paraguay 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Colombia - Uruguay 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Chile - Peru 2:0 (2:0)
14/11/2020 00:30 Brazil - Venezuela 1:0 (0:0)
4. Round
17/11/2020 21:00 Venezuela - Chile 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Ecuador - Colombia 6:1 (4:1)
23:00 Uruguay - Brazil 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Paraguay - Bolivia 2:2 (1:2)
18/11/2020 00:30 Peru - Argentina 0:2 (0:2)
5. Round
10/10/2021 21:00 Bolivia - Peru 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Venezuela - Ecuador 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Colombia - Brazil 0:0 (0:0)
11/10/2021 00:30 Argentina - Uruguay 3:0 (2:0)
01:00 Chile - Paraguay 2:0 (0:0)
6. Round
05/09/2021 20:00 Brazil - Argentina abor.
22:00 Ecuador - Chile 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Uruguay - Bolivia 4:2 (2:0)
23:00 Paraguay - Colombia 1:1 (1:0)
06/09/2021 02:00 Peru - Venezuela 1:0 (1:0)
7. Round
03/06/2021 21:00 Bolivia - Venezuela 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Uruguay - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
04/06/2021 01:00 Argentina - Chile 1:1 (1:1)
03:00 Peru - Colombia 0:3 (0:1)
05/06/2021 01:30 Brazil - Ecuador 2:0 (0:0)
8. Round
08/06/2021 22:00 Ecuador - Peru 1:2 (0:0)
23:30 Venezuela - Uruguay 0:0 (0:0)
09/06/2021 00:00 Colombia - Argentina 2:2 (0:2)
01:30 Paraguay - Brazil 0:2 (0:1)
02:30 Chile - Bolivia 1:1 (0:0)
9. Round
02/09/2021 21:00 Bolivia - Colombia 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Ecuador - Paraguay 2:0 (0:0)
03/09/2021 01:00 Venezuela - Argentina 1:3 (0:1)
02:00 Peru - Uruguay 1:1 (1:1)
02:00 Chile - Brazil 0:1 (0:0)
10. Round
09/09/2021 23:30 Uruguay - Ecuador 1:0 (0:0)
23:30 Paraguay - Venezuela 2:1 (1:0)
10/09/2021 00:00 Colombia - Chile 3:1 (2:0)
00:30 Argentina - Bolivia 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Brazil - Peru 2:0 (2:0)
11. Round
08/10/2021 00:00 Uruguay - Colombia 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Paraguay - Argentina 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Venezuela - Brazil 1:3 (1:0)
01:30 Ecuador - Bolivia 3:0 (3:0)
02:00 Peru - Chile 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round
14/10/2021 21:00 Bolivia - Paraguay 4:0 (1:0)
22:00 Colombia - Ecuador 0:0 (0:0)
15/10/2021 00:30 Argentina - Peru 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 Chile - Venezuela 3:0 (2:0)
01:30 Brazil - Uruguay 4:1 (2:0)
13. Round
11/11/2021 21:00 Ecuador - Venezuela 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Paraguay - Chile 0:1 (0:0)
12/11/2021 00:30 Brazil - Colombia 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Peru - Bolivia 3:0 (3:0)
23:00 Uruguay - Argentina 0:1 (0:1)
14. Round
16/11/2021 20:00 Bolivia - Uruguay 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Venezuela - Peru 1:2 (0:1)
23:00 Colombia - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Argentina - Brazil 0:0 (0:0)
17/11/2021 00:15 Chile - Ecuador 0:2 (0:1)
15. Round
20/01/2022 Colombia - Peru -:-
Venezuela - Bolivia -:-
Paraguay - Uruguay -:-
Chile - Argentina -:-
Ecuador - Brazil -:-
16. Round
25/01/2022 Uruguay - Venezuela -:-
Peru - Ecuador -:-
Brazil - Paraguay -:-
Bolivia - Chile -:-
Argentina - Colombia -:-
17. Round
24/03/2022 Uruguay - Peru -:-
Colombia - Bolivia -:-
Brazil - Chile -:-
Paraguay - Ecuador -:-
Argentina - Venezuela -:-
18. Round
29/03/2022 Peru - Paraguay -:-
Venezuela - Colombia -:-
Bolivia - Brazil -:-
Chile - Uruguay -:-
Ecuador - Argentina -:-