9. Round
03/03/2020 14:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 0:1
07/03/2020 11:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Watford FC Watford FC 4:1
07/03/2020 11:00 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Birmingham City Birmingham City 3:2
07/03/2020 11:00 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Hull City Hull City 3:0
07/03/2020 11:00 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 3:0
07/03/2020 11:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Burnley FC Burnley FC 4:0
07/03/2020 11:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 3:1
07/03/2020 11:30 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City Bristol City 1:2
10/03/2020 12:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City Birmingham City 3:0
10/03/2020 13:30 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1:0
10/03/2020 14:30 Watford FC Watford FC - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2:3
14/03/2020 Watford FC Watford FC - Coventry City Coventry City dnp
14/03/2020 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday dnp
14/03/2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest dnp
14/03/2020 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Leeds United Leeds United dnp
14/03/2020 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town dnp
14/03/2020 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Birmingham City Birmingham City dnp
14/03/2020 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Colchester United Colchester United dnp
14/03/2020 Bristol City Bristol City - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic dnp
14/03/2020 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers dnp
14/03/2020 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Hull City Hull City dnp
14/03/2020 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town dnp
17/03/2020 Coventry City Coventry City - Millwall FC Millwall FC dnp
17/03/2020 Leeds United Leeds United - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC dnp
21/03/2020 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers dnp
21/03/2020 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Burnley FC Burnley FC dnp
21/03/2020 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC dnp
21/03/2020 Bristol City Bristol City - Leeds United Leeds United dnp
21/03/2020 Colchester United Colchester United - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday dnp
21/03/2020 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest dnp
21/03/2020 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Sheffield United Sheffield United dnp
21/03/2020 Coventry City Coventry City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic dnp
21/03/2020 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Birmingham City Birmingham City dnp
21/03/2020 Watford FC Watford FC - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra dnp
24/03/2020 Colchester United Colchester United - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town dnp
24/03/2020 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic dnp
25/03/2020 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers dnp
28/03/2020 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Bristol City Bristol City dnp
28/03/2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic dnp
28/03/2020 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Colchester United Colchester United dnp
28/03/2020 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Coventry City Coventry City dnp
28/03/2020 Hull City Hull City - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace dnp
28/03/2020 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers dnp
28/03/2020 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Watford FC Watford FC dnp
28/03/2020 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Cardiff City Cardiff City dnp
28/03/2020 Leeds United Leeds United - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town dnp
28/03/2020 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Millwall FC Millwall FC dnp
31/03/2020 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace dnp
31/03/2020 Colchester United Colchester United - Watford FC Watford FC dnp
10. Round
04/04/2020 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra dnp
04/04/2020 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Hull City Hull City dnp
04/04/2020 Watford FC Watford FC - Leeds United Leeds United dnp
04/04/2020 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers dnp
04/04/2020 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday dnp
04/04/2020 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic dnp
04/04/2020 Colchester United Colchester United - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC dnp
04/04/2020 Coventry City Coventry City - Birmingham City Birmingham City dnp
04/04/2020 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Burnley FC Burnley FC dnp
04/04/2020 Bristol City Bristol City - Sheffield United Sheffield United dnp
07/04/2020 Hull City Hull City - Leeds United Leeds United dnp
07/04/2020 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Sheffield United Sheffield United dnp
09/04/2020 Watford FC Watford FC - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers dnp
10/04/2020 Colchester United Colchester United - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic dnp
10/04/2020 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Birmingham City Birmingham City dnp
11/04/2020 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC - Millwall FC Millwall FC dnp
11/04/2020 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Cardiff City Cardiff City dnp
11/04/2020 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace dnp
14/04/2020 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Colchester United Colchester United dnp
14/04/2020 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday dnp
14/04/2020 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC dnp
15/04/2020 Watford FC Watford FC - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace dnp
18/04/2020 Birmingham City Birmingham City - Bristol City Bristol City dnp
18/04/2020 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Cardiff City Cardiff City dnp
18/04/2020 Burnley FC Burnley FC - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic dnp
18/04/2020 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United Colchester United dnp
18/04/2020 Leeds United Leeds United - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace dnp
18/04/2020 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers dnp
18/04/2020 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Watford FC Watford FC dnp
18/04/2020 Hull City Hull City - Coventry City Coventry City dnp
18/04/2020 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town dnp
18/04/2020 Sheffield United Sheffield United - Millwall FC Millwall FC dnp
21/04/2020 Colchester United Colchester United - Millwall FC Millwall FC dnp
21/04/2020 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Coventry City Coventry City dnp
21/04/2020 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Birmingham City Birmingham City dnp
22/04/2020 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest dnp
22/04/2020 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Bristol City Bristol City dnp
25/04/2020 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Leeds United Leeds United dnp
25/04/2020 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra dnp
25/04/2020 Bristol City Bristol City - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic dnp
25/04/2020 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Birmingham City Birmingham City dnp
25/04/2020 Colchester United Colchester United - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers dnp
25/04/2020 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Hull City Hull City dnp
25/04/2020 Coventry City Coventry City - Burnley FC Burnley FC dnp
25/04/2020 Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest dnp
25/04/2020 Watford FC Watford FC - Sheffield United Sheffield United dnp
25/04/2020 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC dnp