22. Round
27/02/2021 SteDoCo SteDoCo - VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk dnp
27/02/2021 VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo - VV GOES VV GOES dnp
27/02/2021 Ter Leede Ter Leede - Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 dnp
27/02/2021 DVS'33 DVS'33 - Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys dnp
27/02/2021 ACV Assen ACV Assen - Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk dnp
27/02/2021 HSV Hoek HSV Hoek - ODIN '59 ODIN '59 dnp
27/02/2021 AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag - VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal dnp
27/02/2021 FC Lisse FC Lisse - VV Staphorst VV Staphorst dnp
27/02/2021 Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 - BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht dnp
23. Round
06/03/2021 VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal - Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 dnp
06/03/2021 VV GOES VV GOES - VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk dnp
06/03/2021 ODIN '59 ODIN '59 - ACV Assen ACV Assen dnp
06/03/2021 Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 - SteDoCo SteDoCo dnp
06/03/2021 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse FC Lisse dnp
06/03/2021 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys - VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo dnp
06/03/2021 DVS'33 DVS'33 - HSV Hoek HSV Hoek dnp
06/03/2021 BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht - Ter Leede Ter Leede dnp
06/03/2021 VV Staphorst VV Staphorst - AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
28. Round
10/04/2021 SteDoCo SteDoCo - VV GOES VV GOES dnp
10/04/2021 VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk - DVS'33 DVS'33 dnp
10/04/2021 Ter Leede Ter Leede - VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo dnp
10/04/2021 Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 - BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht dnp
10/04/2021 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys dnp
10/04/2021 ACV Assen ACV Assen - Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 dnp
10/04/2021 HSV Hoek HSV Hoek - VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal dnp
10/04/2021 AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag - FC Lisse FC Lisse dnp
10/04/2021 VV Staphorst VV Staphorst - ODIN '59 ODIN '59 dnp
29. Round
17/04/2021 VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag dnp
17/04/2021 VV DOVO Veenendaal VV DOVO Veenendaal - VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk dnp
17/04/2021 VV GOES VV GOES - Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk dnp
17/04/2021 ODIN '59 ODIN '59 - Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 dnp
17/04/2021 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys - ACV Assen ACV Assen dnp
17/04/2021 DVS'33 DVS'33 - SteDoCo SteDoCo dnp
17/04/2021 BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht - VV Staphorst VV Staphorst dnp
17/04/2021 FC Lisse FC Lisse - HSV Hoek HSV Hoek dnp
17/04/2021 Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 - Ter Leede Ter Leede dnp