Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2002 | AFC Ajax 2 | - | FC Utrecht | 6:7 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso | ||||
10/04/2002 | AFC Ajax | - | PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||
Final | ||||||||
12/05/2002 | 17:00 | FC Utrecht | - | AFC Ajax | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:3) aet |
Semi-finals | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/03/2002 | AFC Ajax 2 | - | FC Utrecht | 6:7 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso | ||||
10/04/2002 | AFC Ajax | - | PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||
Final | ||||||||
12/05/2002 | 17:00 | FC Utrecht | - | AFC Ajax | 2:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:3) aet |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | HFC Haarlem | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | AFC '34 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | VV Noordwijk | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Ajax 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | sv Huizen | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | FC Volendam | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | ADO '20 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stormvogels Telstar | 3 | 12 | 6 | |
2 | FC Omniworld | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | KBV | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
4 | FC Lisse | 3 | -9 | 2 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO Den Haag | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | SVV Scheveningen | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | FC Kranenburg | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SBV Excelsior | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | SV Argon | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Ter Leede | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | VV Katwijk | 3 | -5 | 3 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RBC Roosendaal | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | VV Kloetinge | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
3 | VV Terneuzen | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | HSV Hoek | 3 | -4 | 3 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAC Breda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Deltasport Vlaardingen | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | SVVSMC | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem II | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | VV DOVO Veenendaal | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
3 | VV Baronie | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Zwart-Wit '28 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dordrecht '90 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | SBV Eindhoven | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | JVC Cuijk | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
4 | RKSV Schijndel | 3 | -7 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jong PSV | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | VV Gemert | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Helmond Sport | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | SV Panningen | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | vv IVS | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | MVV | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | EHC Hoensbroek | 3 | -15 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Den Bosch | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | VV Capelle | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | UDI '19/Beter Bed | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Bennekom | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
2 | VVV | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | TOP Oss | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | SV Top | 3 | -4 | 4 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Spakenburg | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | De Treffers | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitesse | 3 | 15 | 9 | |
2 | RKHVV | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
3 | Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | -4 | 4 | |
4 | VVOG Harderwijk | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Graafschap | 3 | 18 | 9 | |
2 | Heracles Almelo | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Be Quick '28 | 3 | -8 | 3 | |
4 | HSC'21 | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGOVV | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 14 | 6 | |
3 | Quick'20 | 3 | -8 | 3 | |
4 | Flevo Boys | 3 | -12 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Emmen | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | FC Zwolle | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Achilles 1894 | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
4 | SV Urk | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Cambuur | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | ACV Assen | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | Harkemase Boys | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
4 | VV Appingedam | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |
# | Team | M. | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Groningen | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
2 | BV Veendam | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Be Quick 1887 | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
4 | Drachtster Boys | 3 | -10 | 0 |
Next Round |
Results & Tables » | |
Table calculator » |