Group A
14/08/2018 19:00 Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
26/09/2018 19:00 Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B
30/10/2018 19:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - FC Porto B FC Porto B
13/11/2018 19:00 West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
24/11/2018 19:00 FC Porto B FC Porto B - Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
11/12/2018 19:00 Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 - West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23
Group B
17/08/2018 19:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Reading FC U23 Reading FC U23
24/10/2018 19:00 Reading FC U23 Reading FC U23 - Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B
27/11/2018 19:00 Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
29/11/2018 19:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Sparta Praha B Sparta Praha B
19/12/2018 19:00 Reading FC U23 Reading FC U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord
29/01/2019 19:00 Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 - Jong Feyenoord Jong Feyenoord -:-
Group C
26/09/2018 19:00 Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
14/11/2018 19:00 Norwich City U23 Norwich City U23 - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B
03/12/2018 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
13/12/2018 19:00 Norwich City U23 Norwich City U23 - VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
18/01/2019 19:00 Norwich City U23 Norwich City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
23/01/2019 19:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Group D
20/09/2018 19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23
28/09/2018 19:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
22/10/2018 19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
12/12/2018 19:00 Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 - Bayern München II Bayern München II
27/01/2019 13:00 Bayern München II Bayern München II - SL Benfica B SL Benfica B -:-
31/01/2019 19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 - Bayern München II Bayern München II -:-
Group E
26/09/2018 19:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
17/10/2018 19:00 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
21/11/2018 19:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B
05/12/2018 19:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
13/12/2018 19:00 Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
24/01/2019 19:00 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool FC U23 - Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 -:-
Group F
28/09/2018 19:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA)
31/10/2018 19:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV
06/12/2018 19:00 Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) - Jong PSV Jong PSV
20/12/2018 19:00 Derby County U23 Derby County U23 - Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23
17/01/2019 19:00 Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 - Jong PSV Jong PSV -:-
25/01/2019 19:00 Manchester United U23 Manchester United U23 - Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) Paris Saint-Germain (CFA) -:-