# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Luis Vázquez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 12 (0)
2. Flabian Londoño Colombia Colombia River Plate II River Plate II 9 (0)
Lucas Varaldo Argentina Argentina Lanús II Lanús II 9 (0)
4. José Paradela Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II 7 (0)
José Romero Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II 7 (0)
6. Axel Ovejero Argentina Argentina Banfield II Banfield II 6 (0)
7. Luciano Gondou Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II 5 (0)
Alexis Messidoro Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 5 (0)
Esteban Obregón Argentina Argentina Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 5 (0)
Mateo Pellegrino Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 5 (0)
Laureano Troncoso Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II 5 (0)
12. Lucas Blanco Argentina Argentina Lanús II Lanús II 4 (0)
Juan Pablo Cabaña Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 4 (0)
Juan Da Rosa Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 4 (0)
Lucas Di Yorio Argentina Argentina Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 4 (0)
Nazareno Funez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 4 (0)
Javier Hussein Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 4 (0)
Iván Maggi Argentina Argentina Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II 4 (0)
Claudio Peralta Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 4 (0)
Ignacio Russo Argentina Argentina Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 4 (2)
Elías Torres Argentina Argentina Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 4 (0)
Juan Pablo Trujillo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 4 (0)
Alejo Veliz Argentina Argentina Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 4 (0)
24. Brian Aguirre Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 3 (0)
Nicolás Andereggen Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 3 (0)
Alan Avila Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 3 (0)
Tomás Bainotto Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II 3 (0)
Guillermo Balzi Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 3 (0)
Ezequiel Cannavo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 3 (0)
Santiago Castro Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 3 (0)
Sebastián Cocimano Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 3 (1)
Santiago Coronel Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 3 (0)
Manuel Duarte Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 3 (0)
Mario Galeano Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 3 (0)
Matías Godoy Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 3 (0)
Santiago Godoy Argentina Argentina Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II 3 (0)
Marcos Landaburu Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 3 (0)
Lenny Lobato Brazil Brazil Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 3 (0)
Ignacio Maestro Puch Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 3 (0)
Rodrigo Márquez Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 3 (0)
Matías Morello Argentina Argentina Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 3 (0)
Ezequiel Naya Argentina Argentina Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 3 (0)
Juan Peinipil Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II 3 (0)
Agustín Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Lanús II Lanús II 3 (0)
Tomás Sosa Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 3 (0)
Diego Vázquez Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II 3 (0)
Juan Zarza Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 3 (0)
48. Yair Abraham Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 2 (0)
Lucas Beltrán Argentina Argentina River Plate II River Plate II 2 (0)
Erik Bodencer Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 2 (0)
Julián Brea Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II 2 (0)
Rodrigo Cabral Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 2 (0)
Tomás Castro Ponce Argentina Argentina River Plate II River Plate II 2 (0)
Luciano Cingolani Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 2 (0)
Franco Coman Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 2 (0)
Franco Frías Argentina Argentina Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 2 (0)
Julián García Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 2 (0)
Rodrigo Giménez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II 2 (0)
Daniel Juárez Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 2 (0)
Juan Krilanovich Argentina Argentina Lanús II Lanús II 2 (0)
Kevin Lencina Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 2 (0)
Daniel Lucero Argentina Argentina River Plate II River Plate II 2 (0)
Braian Maidana Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 2 (0)
Mateo Mamani Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II 2 (0)
Ivo Mammini Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 2 (0)
Facundo Marín Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 2 (0)
Agustin Martegani Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 2 (0)
Kevin Mergen Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II 2 (0)
Daniel Molina Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 2 (0)
Alejo Monje Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 2 (0)
Santiago Moya Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 2 (0)
Patricio Núñez Argentina Argentina Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 2 (0)
Gastón Pedernera Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 2 (0)
Agustín Peralta Bauer Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 2 (0)
Matías Perelló Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 2 (0)
Franco Pérez Argentina Argentina Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 2 (0)
Matías Pólvera Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 2 (0)
Juan Pucheta Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 2 (0)
Agustín Ramirez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 2 (0)
Federico Redondo Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 2 (0)
Franco Romero Argentina Argentina Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 2 (0)
Daniel Saggiomo Venezuela Venezuela Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 2 (0)
Agustín Sández Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 2 (0)
Luis Sequeira Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 2 (0)
Franco Zapiola Argentina Argentina Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 2 (0)
Nadir Zeineddin Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 2 (0)
Mauro Zurita Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 2 (0)
88. Danilo Actis Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II 1 (0)
Carlos Alcaraz Argentina Argentina Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1 (0)
Ezequiel Almirón Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 1 (0)
Iván Alvariño Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 1 (0)
Lucas Amud Argentina Argentina Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1 (0)
Agustín Araujo Argentina Argentina Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1 (0)
Agustín Arcando Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II 1 (0)
Gabriel Atlamirano Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1 (0)
Elián Ávalos Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 1 (0)
Bruno Báez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II 1 (0)
Tiago Banega Argentina Argentina Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1 (0)
Pablo Barraza Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II 1 (0)
José Barreto Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 1 (0)
Gastón Benedetti Argentina Argentina Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 1 (0)
Marcos Benítez Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 1 (0)
Rodrigo Benítez Insfran Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 1 (0)
Lucas Besozzi Argentina Argentina Lanús II Lanús II 1 (0)
Agustín Bravo Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II 1 (0)
Abel Bustos Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 1 (0)
Laureano Cabral Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 1 (1)
Enzo Cabrera Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 (0)
Franco Cáceres Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 1 (0)
Tomás Cáceres Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 1 (0)
Diego Calcaterra Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 (0)
Lautaro Calderón Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 1 (0)
Nahuel Cantero Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1 (0)
Matías Caruzzo Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 1 (0)
Lucio Castillo Argentina Argentina Lanús II Lanús II 1 (0)
Rodrigo Castillo Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 1 (0)
Nicolás Castro Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 (0)
Tomás Cavanagh Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 1 (0)
Ignacio Cechi Argentina Argentina Lanús II Lanús II 1 (0)
Lautaro Chávez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 1 (0)
Ulises Ciccioli Argentina Argentina Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1 (0)
Roberto Colucci Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 1 (0)
Gastón Comas Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 1 (0)
Román Comas Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 1 (0)
Renzo Conechny Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 1 (0)
Felipe Coronel Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 (0)
Facundo Cozzi Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1 (0)
Juan Cruz Argentina Argentina Banfield II Banfield II 1 (0)
Luciano Cura Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II 1 (0)
Agustín Curruhinca Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 1 (0)
Facundo de la Vega Argentina Argentina Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 1 (0)
Mateo del Blanco Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 1 (0)
Kevin Denis Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 1 (0)
Faustino Dettler Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 1 (0)
Ramiro di Luciano Argentina Argentina Banfield II Banfield II 1 (0)
Luca Druille Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II 1 (0)
Facundo Echevarria Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1 (0)
Marcos Echeverría Argentina Argentina Banfield II Banfield II 1 (1)
Julián Eseiza Argentina Argentina Banfield II Banfield II 1 (0)
Luis Estrada Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 1 (0)
Lautaro Fedele Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1 (0)
Esteban Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate II River Plate II 1 (0)
Luciano Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1 (0)
Mateo Fiordeliso Argentina Argentina Banfield II Banfield II 1 (0)
Alexis Flores Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 1 (0)
Tomás Galván Argentina Argentina River Plate II River Plate II 1 (0)
Lucio Garbieri Argentina Argentina Banfield II Banfield II 1 (0)
Manuel García Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II 1 (0)
Nehuen García Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 1 (0)
Juan Gauto Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 1 (0)
Joaquín Gho Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II 1 (0)
Lautaro Giaccone Argentina Argentina Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1 (0)
Santiago Gioria Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 1 (0)
Sergio González Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 1 (0)
Máximo Guzmán Argentina Argentina Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 1 (0)
Leandro Iglesias Argentina Argentina Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1 (0)
Francisco Ilarregui Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 1 (0)
Bautista Kociubinski Argentina Argentina Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 1 (0)
Facundo Kruspzky Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II 1 (0)
Tomás Lecanda Argentina Argentina River Plate II River Plate II 1 (0)
Rodrigo Ledesma Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 1 (0)
Erik Lescano Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II 1 (0)
Roberto Lescano Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 1 (0)
Bruno Liuzzi Argentina Argentina Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II 1 (0)
Nicolás Luayza Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1 (0)
Cristian Ludueña Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II 1 (0)
Gonzalo Luján Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 1 (0)
Santiago Luján Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 1 (0)
Ramiro Luna Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II 1 (0)
Imanol Machuca Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 1 (0)
Tomás Magnano Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II 1 (0)
Zahir Mansilla Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 (0)
Damián Marcich Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 1 (0)
Julián Marcioni Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 (0)
Aaron Martínez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II 1 (0)
Ignacio Medina Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 1 (0)
Juan Meli Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 1 (0)
Rodrigo Montes Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 1 (0)
Santiago Montiel Argentina Argentina River Plate II River Plate II 1 (0)
Octavio Moscarelli Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II 1 (0)
Elian Muñoz Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 1 (0)
Tomás Muro Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 1 (0)
Nicolás Muscio Argentina Argentina Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1 (1)
Kevin Nickler Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 1 (0)
Thiago Nuss Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 1 (0)
Thiago Ojeda Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 1 (0)
Uriel Olivieri Argentina Argentina Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 1 (0)
Pablo Oro Argentina Argentina Huracán II Huracán II 1 (0)
Alan Ortíz Argentina Argentina Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1 (0)
Lautaro Ovando Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 1 (0)
Bruno Padilla Argentina Argentina Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II 1 (0)
Julian Palacios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 1 (0)
Matías Palavecino Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 1 (0)
Nicolás Palavecino Argentina Argentina Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 1 (0)
Marco Pellegrino Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 1 (0)
Felipe Peña Biafore Argentina Argentina River Plate II River Plate II 1 (0)
Juan Pereyra Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 1 (0)
Patricio Pérez Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 1 (0)
Jeremías Pérez Tica Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 (0)
Mariano Pieres Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1 (0)
Gonzalo Piñeiro Argentina Argentina Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 1 (0)
Tomás Pozzo Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 1 (0)
Conrado Puigdellivol Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II 1 (0)
Ian Puleio Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 1 (0)
Uriel Ramírez Kloster Argentina Argentina Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 1 (0)
Gonzalo Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II 1 (0)
Juan Ignacio Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Banfield II Banfield II 1 (0)
Agustín Rojas Argentina Argentina Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II 1 (0)
Enzo Roldán Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 1 (0)
Benjamín Rollheiser Argentina Argentina River Plate II River Plate II 1 (1)
Nicolás Romero Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 1 (0)
Genaro Rossi Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 (0)
Danilo Ruiz Diaz Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1 (0)
David Sayago Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 1 (0)
Facundo Schamine Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1 (0)
Dante Silva Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 1 (0)
Iván Smith Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 1 (0)
Ramiro Sordo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II 1 (0)
Alexander Sosa Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 1 (0)
Ignacio Sosa Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 1 (0)
Matías Sosa Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 1 (0)
Aaron Spetale Argentina Argentina Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 1 (0)
Facundo Szarko Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 1 (0)
Facundo Tobares Argentina Argentina Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 1 (0)
Matías Toledo Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 1 (0)
Lautaro Toledo Pacheco Argentina Argentina Platense II Platense II 1 (0)
Oswaldo Valencia Colombia Colombia River Plate II River Plate II 1 (0)
Nicolás Valentini Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 1 (0)
Gabriel Vega Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II 1 (0)
Santiago Velásquez Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 1 (0)
Federico Versaci Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 1 (0)
Luciano Villalba Argentina Argentina Independiente II Independiente II 1 (0)
Vinicius Lansade Brazil Brazil Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 1 (0)
Zago Zegarra Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 1 (0)
Juan Zurbriggen Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II 1 (0)