Country
:
England
Players
Teams
Referees
Stadiums
##
England
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
CSSR
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
GDR
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sudan
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey
UA Emirates
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
USSR
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yugoslavia
Portugal
Worldwide
Europe
South America
Africa
North/-Central America
Asia
Oceania
FAQ
Primeira Liga
|
Segunda Liga
|
Taça
|
Taça da Liga
|
Supertaça
|
Relegation 1/2
|
Relegation 2/3
More leagues
|
Júniores [Yth]
Liga Revelação [U23]
Youth
|
Portugal
Portugal B
Portugal Olymp.
Portugal [Wo.]
Portugal [U21]
Portugal [U20]
Portugal [U19]
Portugal [U19 (W)]
Portugal [U18]
Portugal [U18 (W)]
Portugal [U17]
Portugal [U17 (W)]
Portugal [U16]
Portugal [U16 (W)]
Portugal [U15]
Portugal [U15 (W)]
Portugal [U23 (W)]
National teams
Portugal » Youth Júniores 2019/2020 Sul » Top Scorer
Overview
Results & Tables
Schedule
Archive
Teams
Players
Transfers
Top Scorer
Stadiums
Attendance
Referees
Statistics
All winners
2023/2024 Sul
2023/2024 Norte
2023/2024 Descida Sul
2023/2024 Descida Norte
2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão
2022/2023 Sul
2022/2023 Norte
2022/2023 Descida Sul
2022/2023 Descida Norte
2022/2023 Apuramento Campeão
2021/2022 Sul
2021/2022 Norte
2021/2022 Descida Sul
2021/2022 Descida Norte
2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão
2019/2020 Sul
2019/2020 Norte
2019/2020 Descida Sul
2019/2020 Descida Norte
2019/2020 Apuramento Campeão
#
Player
Country
Team
Goals (Penalty)
1.
Henrique Araújo
Portugal
SL Benfica
17
(1)
2.
Tiago Ferreira
Portugal
Sporting CP
15
(0)
3.
Rodrigo Ramos
Portugal
Os Belenenses
12
(1)
Rúben Moreira
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
12
(0)
5.
Bruno Ventura
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
11
(4)
Tiago Tomás
Portugal
Sporting CP
11
(0)
7.
Geny Catamo
Mozambique
Sporting CP
9
(0)
Choco
Brazil
FC Alverca
9
(1)
David Brazão
Portugal
GD Estoril
9
(0)
Gonçalo Batalha
Portugal
Sporting CP
9
(1)
Henrique Pereira
Portugal
SL Benfica
9
(0)
Ricardo Cardoso
Portugal
CD Tondela
9
(2)
13.
Diogo Madaleno
Portugal
GD Estoril
8
(0)
Diogo Mancilha
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
8
(0)
Hugo Caeiro
Portugal
Amora FC
8
(1)
16.
Paulo Marcelino
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
7
(2)
Ricardo Ferreira
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
7
(0)
Telmo Arcanjo
Cape Verde
CD Tondela
7
(0)
19.
André Dias
Portugal
UD Vilafranquense
6
(1)
Gian
Brazil
FC Alverca
6
(5)
Hugo Neves
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
6
(1)
Matheus Rampon
Brazil
FC Alverca
6
(2)
Samuel Lobato
Portugal
Sporting CP
6
(0)
Jeremy Sarmiento
Ecuador
SL Benfica
6
(0)
25.
Alexandre Carneiro
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
5
(2)
Alexandre Penetra
Portugal
SL Benfica
5
(2)
André Lopes
Portugal
Os Belenenses
5
(4)
Dilan Pussick
Portugal
Os Belenenses
5
(0)
Diogo Ferreira
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
5
(0)
Gerson Sousa
Portugal
SL Benfica
5
(0)
Joel Mendes
Portugal
CD Tondela
5
(0)
Miguel Ivo
Portugal
Amora FC
5
(3)
Rodrigo Herrero
Portugal
GD Estoril
5
(1)
34.
Arthur Bessa
Brazil
FC Alverca
4
(0)
Adrian Bajrami
Albania
SL Benfica
4
(0)
Bruno Pinheiro
Portugal
Amora FC
4
(0)
Diogo Nascimento
Portugal
SL Benfica
4
(0)
Filipe Cruz
Portugal
SL Benfica
4
(1)
Guilherme Andrade
Portugal
GD Estoril
4
(0)
João Domingues
Portugal
GD Estoril
4
(0)
Leandro Ferreira
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
4
(1)
Paulo Agostinho
Portugal
Sporting CP
4
(0)
Picioni
Brazil
FC Alverca
4
(0)
Rian
Brazil
FC Alverca
4
(0)
Rodrigo Piloto
Portugal
Sporting CP
4
(0)
Tomás Francisco
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
4
(1)
47.
Bryan Rosa
Portugal
União Leiria
3
(0)
Daniel Rodrigues
Portugal
Sporting CP
3
(0)
Danilo Luís
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
3
(0)
Rayanne Doudou
France
Académica de Coimbra
3
(1)
João Daniel
Portugal
Sporting CP
3
(1)
João Dias
Portugal
FC Alverca
3
(0)
Kiko
Portugal
SL Benfica
3
(0)
Martim Neto
Portugal
SL Benfica
3
(0)
Miguel Pires
Portugal
Amora FC
3
(0)
Rajmund Molnár
Hungary
SL Benfica
3
(0)
Desmond Nketia
Ghana
UD Vilafranquense
3
(0)
Renato Matos
Portugal
SL Benfica
3
(0)
Rodrigo Rêgo
Portugal
Sporting CP
3
(0)
João Simões
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
3
(0)
61.
Afonso Peixoto
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
2
(0)
Afonso Simão
Portugal
CD Tondela
2
(0)
Alex
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
2
(0)
Franco Almara
Argentina
UD Vilafranquense
2
(1)
Daniel Pinto
Portugal
Amora FC
2
(0)
Diogo Costa
Portugal
Os Belenenses
2
(1)
Duarte Carvalho
Portugal
GD Estoril
2
(0)
Eduardo Ferreira
Portugal
GD Estoril
2
(0)
Fábio Amaro
Portugal
UD Vilafranquense
2
(1)
Francisco Saldanha
Portugal
SL Benfica
2
(0)
Gonçalo Cardoso
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
2
(0)
Gonçalo Santos
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
2
(0)
Henrique Pires
Portugal
Amora FC
2
(0)
Iuri Tavares
Cape Verde
SL Benfica
2
(0)
João Castro
Portugal
GD Estoril
2
(0)
João Guerra
Portugal
GD Estoril
2
(1)
João Marques
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
2
(0)
João Mendes
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
2
(0)
Leandro Gonçalves
Portugal
Os Belenenses
2
(0)
Miguel Costa
Portugal
União Leiria
2
(0)
Miguel Veríssimo
Portugal
GD Estoril
2
(0)
Pedro Francisco
Portugal
Amora FC
2
(0)
Rafael Fernandes
Portugal
Sporting CP
2
(0)
Rafinha
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
2
(0)
Rafinha
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
2
(0)
Ricardo Alcobia
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
2
(0)
Rui Reis
Portugal
Sporting CP
2
(0)
Tiago C. Almeida
Portugal
CD Tondela
2
(0)
Tiago Nunes
Portugal
CD Tondela
2
(0)
Tomás Gutierres
Portugal
Os Belenenses
2
(0)
91.
Tony Adams
France
Académica de Coimbra
1
(0)
Afonso Fernandes
Portugal
GD Estoril
1
(0)
André Forte
Portugal
CD Tondela
1
(0)
André Gonçalves
Portugal
Sporting CP
1
(0)
André Nunes
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
1
(0)
André Quendera
Portugal
CD Tondela
1
(0)
André Santos
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
1
(0)
Bernardo Alfama
Portugal
Amora FC
1
(0)
Braima Sambú
Portugal
Os Belenenses
1
(0)
Henrique Bueno
Italy
SG Sacavenense
1
(1)
Costinha
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
1
(0)
Cuba
Portugal
CD Tondela
1
(0)
Davis Nainco
Portugal
Os Belenenses
1
(0)
Diogo Leitão
Portugal
GD Estoril
1
(0)
Diogo Martins
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
1
(0)
Duarte Henriques
Portugal
Os Belenenses
1
(0)
Edgar Pereira
Portugal
CD Tondela
1
(1)
Edson Silva
Portugal
Sporting CP
1
(0)
Elsamed Bregaj
Portugal
UD Vilafranquense
1
(0)
Fábio Deodato
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
1
(0)
Fábio Moreira
Portugal
Os Belenenses
1
(0)
Filipe Pereira
Portugal
Os Belenenses
1
(0)
Francisco Milheiro
Portugal
CD Tondela
1
(0)
Francisco Tilli
Portugal
Os Belenenses
1
(0)
Gonçalo Ferreira
Portugal
Sporting CP
1
(0)
Gonçalo Inácio
Portugal
Sporting CP
1
(0)
Hugo Nunes
Portugal
Amora FC
1
(0)
João Rangel
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
1
(0)
João Salvador
Portugal
União Leiria
1
(0)
João Tomé
Portugal
SL Benfica
1
(0)
Joel Silva
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
1
(0)
José Faria
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
1
(0)
José Gata
Portugal
CD Tondela
1
(0)
José Maria
Portugal
GD Estoril
1
(0)
Leandro Bral
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
1
(0)
Lourenço Machado
Portugal
UD Vilafranquense
1
(0)
Luis Djambo
Portugal
Amora FC
1
(0)
Luís Duarte
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
1
(0)
Luís Falcão
Portugal
GD Estoril
1
(0)
Mauro Pereira
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
1
(0)
Miguel Junqueira
Portugal
UD Vilafranquense
1
(0)
Miguel Menino
Portugal
Sporting CP
1
(0)
Miguel Ventura
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
1
(0)
Nuno Martins
Portugal
GD Estoril
1
(0)
Pedro Barbosa
Portugal
UD Vilafranquense
1
(0)
Pedro José
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
1
(0)
Pedro Rocha
Portugal
GD Estoril
1
(0)
Rafael Correia
Portugal
UD Vilafranquense
1
(0)
Ricardo Caeiro
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
1
(0)
Rúben Ribeiro
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
1
(0)
Simão Lóia
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
1
(0)
Nicolai Skoglund
Norway
Sporting CP
1
(0)
Tiago Almeida
Portugal
CD Tondela
1
(0)
Tiago Gomes
Portugal
União Leiria
1
(0)
Tiago Inácio
Portugal
SG Sacavenense
1
(0)
Tiago Martins
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
1
(0)
Tomás Lima
Portugal
Vitória Setúbal
1
(0)
Daoud Touré
France
CD Tondela
1
(0)
Vagarinho
Portugal
Académica de Coimbra
1
(0)
Vasco Gonçalves
Portugal
GD Estoril
1
(0)