. .
CAF > CAF Champions League 2010 > 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2010 > 1. Round
13:00 Curepipe Starlight SC - Gaborone United 0:3
13:00 Zanaco FC - ASEC Mimosas 1:0
13:30 APR FC - TP Mazembe 1:0
14:00 Gunners FC - Al-Ahly 1:0
14:30 Tiko United FC - Heartland FC 2:2
16:00 Espérance de Tunis - ASFA Yennenga 4:1
17:30 Ismaily - US Stade Tamponnaise 3:1
18:15 SuperSport United - Clube Ferroviário Maputo 3:0
CAF > Women Women's Cup QF 2010 > Preliminary CAF >   Women Women's Cup QF 2010 > Preliminary
13:00 Tanzania - Ethiopia 1:1
15:30 Morocco - Senegal 0:1
19:00 Sierra Leone - Guinea 1:1
CONCACAF > Women Women's Championship QF 2011 > Caribbean Group B CONCACAF >   Women Women's Championship QF 2011 > Caribbean Group B
00:00 Puerto Rico - St. Kitts & Nevis 7:0
OFC > OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group A OFC >    OFC Champions League 2009/2010 > Group A
05:30 AS Manu-Ura - Waitakere United 1:5 (1:2)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2009/2010 >
13:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Dinamo Tirana 4:3
13:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KS Shkumbini 0:0
13:00 KF Teuta Durrës - KS Gramozi 0:2
Algeria > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Algeria >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
13:30 USM Blida - MC Oran 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 MC El Eulma - USM El Harrach 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 WA Tlemcen - NA Hussein Dey 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 MSP Batna - USM Alger 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 JSM Béjaïa - ASO Chlef 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
00:10 Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 San Lorenzo - Colón de Santa Fe 2:2 (1:2)
20:10 Lanús - Racing Club 1:0 (0:0)
20:10 Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (0:0)
22:10 Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2009/2010  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2009/2010 >
00:00 Platense - San Martín de Tucumán 3:0
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia 1:0
19:00 C.A.I. - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1:1
19:00 Aldosivi - Instituto de Córdoba 2:0
20:10 Quilmes - Sportivo Italiano 2:0
Australia > A-League 2009/2010 Finals > Final  Australia >   A-League 2009/2010 Finals > Final
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
Australia > National Youth League 2009/2010 Finals > Final  Australia >   National Youth League 2009/2010 Finals > Final
04:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Gold Coast United (Y) 1:2
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2010  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2010 >
08:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sutherland Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
08:30 Marconi Stallions - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2:1 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2010  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2010 >
07:00 Armadale SC - Balcatta SC 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Swan United - Stirling Lions SC 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Western Knights SC - Sorrento FC 2:2 (1:1)
07:00 Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Floreat Athena - Mandurah City SC 6:1 (3:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2010  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2010 >
04:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City SC 0:1 (0:1)
04:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Cobras 3:2 (2:0)
08:30 Para Hills Knights SC - Adelaide Raiders 1:1 (0:1)
08:30 Western Strikers - Adelaide Galaxy 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Austria >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
17:00 SV Mattersburg - LASK Linz 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SK Austria Kärnten - SV Ried 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2009/2010  Austria >   2. Liga 2009/2010 >
14:15 FC Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:3 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2009/2010 >
13:00 SC St. Stefan - WAC/St. Andrä 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Union St. Florian - Sturm Graz (A) 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2009/2010 >
14:00 FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Gaflenz - SC Zwettl 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Ostbahn XI - SV Horn 2:2 (1:1)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
14:00 SCR Altach (A) - SVG Reichenau 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 WSG Wattens - FC Hard 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 SV Seekirchen - SPG Axams/Götzens 5:1 (2:0)
14:30 SC Bregenz - SV Grödig 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 TSV St. Johann - FC Kufstein 0:0 (0:0)
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 Upper Playoff  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 Upper Playoff >
14:00 SK Kelag Kärnten - USK Hof 2:1
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2010 Relegation  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2010 Relegation >
11:00 FK Karvan - FK Muğan 0:0
11:00 Standard Sumgayit - PFK Turan Tavuz 2:3
11:00 Simurq PFC - Olimpik-Shuvalan 0:3
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2009/2010  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2009/2010 >
17:00 Lierse SK - KVSK United 1:0
19:00 FCV Dender EH - RBD Borinage 0:0
19:00 RAEC Mons - KVK Tienen 2:2
19:00 RFC Tournai - KSK Ronse 1:0
19:00 FC Brussels - KSK Beveren 0:1
19:00 KV Red Star Waasland - AFC Tubize 2:0
19:00 Standaard Wetteren - KV Turnhout 1:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2010 Apertura >
20:00 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2009/2010  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - FK Rudar 1:0
14:00 Čelik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla 2:1
14:00 Leotar Trebinje - Modriča Maksima 3:1
14:00 FK Laktaši - Velež Mostar 3:1
15:00 Široki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka 0:0
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2009/2010  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 PFC Montana - PFC Litex Lovech 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Sportist Svoge - PSFC Chernomorets 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
20:00 O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 Palestino - Universidad de Chile 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Everton - Santiago Morning 1:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2010 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2010 Apertura >
21:00 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima 1:3 (0:3)
23:20 Santa Fe - Millonarios 2:1 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2009/2010  Croatia >   1. HNL 2009/2010 >
14:00 NK Varteks - HNK Cibalia 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Šibenik 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 NK Zadar - NK Međimurje 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 NK Osijek - NK Croatia Sesvete 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2009/2010  Cyprus >   First Division 2009/2010 >
13:30 Nea Salamina - Doxa Katokopias FC 0:1
13:30 Ermis Aradippou - APEP Pitsilias 2:1
13:30 Aris Limassol FC - Ethnikos Achna 0:0
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2009/2010 >
12:30 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 SK Kladno - Viktoria Plzeň 1:3 (0:0)
14:45 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Brno 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians Praha 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2009/2010  Denmark >   Superliga 2009/2010 >
16:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Midtjylland 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 1. Division 2009/2010  Denmark >   1. Division 2009/2010 >
13:45 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia 0:2
Ecuador > Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2010 Primera Etapa >
01:00 Manta - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
England > Premier League 2009/2010  England >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
12:45 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Everton FC - Bolton Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Hull City 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Stoke City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Birmingham City 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Burnley FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal FC - West Ham United 2:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2009/2010  England >   Championship 2009/2010 >
15:00 Blackpool FC - Crystal Palace 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - Reading FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Swansea City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Derby County 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Bromwich Albion - Preston North End 3:2 (3:2)
17:20 Bristol City - Newcastle United 2:2 (2:0)
England > League One 2009/2010  England >   League One 2009/2010 >
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Leyton Orient - Huddersfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Southampton FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Southend United - Carlisle United 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Stockport County - Brentford FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Swindon Town - Norwich City 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Exeter City 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers 0:3 (0:3)
England > League Two 2009/2010  England >   League Two 2009/2010 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Rochdale AFC 2:4 (0:0)
15:00 Aldershot Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Burton Albion - Chesterfield FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Port Vale FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Macclesfield Town 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Darlington FC - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Grimsby Town - AFC Bournemouth 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Hereford United - Bradford City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Morecambe FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Bury FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Torquay United - Lincoln City 2:3 (1:1)
England > National League 2009/2010  England >   National League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Altrincham FC - Rushden & Diamonds 2:2
15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Grays Athletic 2:2
15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Luton Town 1:6
15:00 Histon FC - Mansfield Town 0:5
15:00 Kettering Town - Forest Green Rovers 0:2
15:00 Wrexham FC - Cambridge United 2:2
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2010  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2010 >
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 FC Flora - Lootus Kohtla-Järve 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Levadia 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:0)
Faroe Islands > Steypakappingin 2010 > 1. Round  Faroe Islands >   Steypakappingin 2010 > 1. Round
15:00 MB Miðvágur - Skála ÍF 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 FF Giza - Undrið FF 1:2 (1:2)
Finland > Liigacup 2010 > Group North  Finland >   Liigacup 2010 > Group North
12:00 Vaasan PS - AC Oulu 1:0
12:00 JJK Jyväskylä - FF Jaro 1:1
Finland > Liigacup 2010 > Group South  Finland >   Liigacup 2010 > Group South
15:00 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 2:1
France > Ligue 1 2009/2010  France >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
18:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Mans UC 72 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Boulogne - FC Lorient 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AS Monaco 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Étienne - AS Nancy 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 OGC Nice - Paris Saint-Germain 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Toulouse FC 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 RC Lens - FC Sochaux 0:0 (0:0)
France > National 2009/2010  France >   National 2009/2010 >
16:00 Hyères FC - Amiens SC 2:2
17:00 US Luzenac - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:1
17:30 Stade Plabennec - Cassis-Carnoux 2:1
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2009/2010 >
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Samtredia 2:2
15:00 FC Zestafoni - FC Olimpi Rustavi annull.
Germany > Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayern München 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Werder Bremen - VfL Bochum 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (0:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
12:00 FC Augsburg - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > 3. Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   3. Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Bayern München II 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Wacker Burghausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2009/2010 >
11:00 Goslarer SC - TeBe Berlin 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Hannover 96 II - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1 (3:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - FC Oberneuland 4:4 (2:1)
13:00 Hertha BSC II - VfL Wolfsburg II 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2009/2010 >
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Verl 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Trier - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Bonner SC 1:2 (1:0)
Germany > Bremenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Bremenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 FC Oberneuland II - Blumenthaler SV 2:0
14:00 FC Bremerhaven - TSV Wulsdorf 2:1
14:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Werder Bremen III 0:3
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Bremer SV 0:3
Germany > Hessenliga 2009/2010  Germany >   Hessenliga 2009/2010 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach II - SC Waldgirmes 0:2
14:00 FSV Fernwald - Germania Ober-Roden 1:0
14:00 RSV Würges - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1
14:00 1. FC Eschborn - OSC Vellmar 2:1
14:00 FSV Frankfurt II - SVA Bad Hersfeld 8:1
14:00 KSV Baunatal - Hünfelder SV 2:1
14:00 VfB Marburg - TSG Wörsdorf 3:2
14:00 1. FC Schwalmstadt - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 2:5
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Viktoria Urberach 2:2
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2009/2010 >
14:00 SGV Freiberg - TSG Balingen 1:0
14:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim - TSV Crailsheim 1:3
14:00 ASV Durlach - SV Spielberg 4:0
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:2
14:00 FV Illertissen - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 5:1
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2009/2010 >
14:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4:1
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0:2
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2009/2010 >
13:00 Ludwigsfelder FC - Energie Cottbus II 0:1
13:00 Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:3
13:00 BFC Dynamo - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:0
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - LFC Berlin 0:0
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2009/2010 >
13:00 FSV Zwickau - SV SCHOTT Jena 5:0
13:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden II 2:1
13:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt II - VfL Halle 96 0:1
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Eider Büdelsdorf - VfB Lübeck II 4:3
14:00 Heider SV - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:1
Germany > Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
11:30 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Pfullendorf - Hessen Kassel 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 TSV 1860 München II - SpVgg Weiden 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1:3 (0:1)
Germany > NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   NRW-Liga (2008-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen II - Fortuna Köln 1:1
Germany > Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Bayernliga (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
14:00 TSG Thannhausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:0
14:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:0
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - TSV Buchbach 2:0
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Ansbach 2:1
14:00 FC Ismaning - FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4:3
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2:0
14:00 FC Memmingen - TSV Großbardorf 0:0
16:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Memmelsdorf 5:2
Germany > Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012) 2009/2010 >
13:30 SV Auersmacher - Rot-Weiß Hasborn 5:0
14:30 SF Köllerbach - TuS Mechtersheim 1:0
14:30 SV Roßbach - TuS Mayen 2:1
14:30 EGC Wirges - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 1:2
14:30 SVN Zweibrücken - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:0
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfV Hildesheim 0:1
16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven 3:0
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010) 2009/2010 >
15:00 SV Bavenstedt - Kickers Emden 1:2
Germany > Women Bundesliga 2009/2010  Germany >  Women Bundesliga 2009/2010 >
13:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
10:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:2 (0:0)
12:15 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2009/2010 >
10:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück 0:2
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburger SV 2:1
11:00 SC Weyhe - Holstein Kiel 4:2
11:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC 2:0
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2009/2010 >
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen 2:5
10:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - MSV Duisburg 0:2
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2
10:00 SF Troisdorf 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2
13:00 Preußen Münster - Bonner SC 3:2
13:30 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund 3:0
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2009/2010 >
10:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 0:1
10:00 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3
10:00 Wacker Burghausen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg 1:0
11:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens 1:3
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - TuS Ergenzingen 4:0
Ghana > Premier League 2009/2010  Ghana >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
Berekum Arsenal - Kessben FC 2:1
Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars FC 1:2
Sekondi Hasaacas - Berekum Chelsea 0:1
New Edubiase FC - Aduana Stars 1:0
Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold 1:1
Real Tamale United - Sekondi Eleven Wise 2:1
Heart of Lions - Great Olympics 2:1
King Faisal - Asante Kotoko 1:0
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2009/2010 Clausura >
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Peñarol La Mesilla 1:2
Hong Kong > Premier League 2009/2010  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
07:00 Tai Po FC - Kitchee SC 2:2
10:00 TSW Pegasus - Shatin SA 1:0
Hungary > NB I 2009/2010  Hungary >   NB I 2009/2010 >
13:30 Nyíregyháza Spartacus - Kaposvári RFC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Zalaegerszegi TE - MTK Budapest 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Győri ETO FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Budapesti Vasas - Kecskeméti TE 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 1:2 (1:1)
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Group 1  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Group 1
16:00 UMF Grindavík - UMF Stjarnan 3:2
Iceland > Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Group 3  Iceland >   Lengjubikarinn 2010 > Group 3
12:00 Keflavík ÍF - Þróttur Reykjavík 4:1
India > I-League 2009/2010  India >   I-League 2009/2010 >
09:30 Shillong Lajong FC - Pune FC 1:0
10:30 Dempo SC - Churchill Brothers 4:2
10:30 JCT FC - Mumbai FC 1:0
11:00 Mohun Bagan - Sporting Goa 1:2
Indonesia > Liga 1 2009/2010  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
08:35 Sriwijaya FC - Arema Indonesia FC 1:0
09:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda - Pelita Jaya Karawang 0:2
11:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Persipura Jayapura 0:0
11:15 Bontang FC - Persitara Jakarta Utara 2:1
12:00 Persik Kediri - Persijap Jepara 2:3
Iraq > Super League 2009/2010  Iraq >   Super League 2009/2010 >
12:00 Kirkuk FC - Al Ramadi 2:1
12:00 Erbil SC - Al Hindiya 3:0
12:30 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Peris FC 0:0
12:30 Al Kahraba - Al Shirqat 1:0
Al Zawra’a - Diyala FC 0:3
Ireland > Premier Division 2010  Ireland >   Premier Division 2010 >
19:45 Sligo Rovers - Galway United (old) 1:0 (0:0)
Ireland > FAI Cup 2010 > 1. Round  Ireland >   FAI Cup 2010 > 1. Round
Tolka Rovers - Wayside Celtic 2:1
Crumlin United - Drogheda Town 1:0
Dublin Bus FC - Cobh Ramblers 4:1
Cherry Orchard - Tullamore Town 1:1
Bonagee United - Clonmel Town 2:1
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2009/2010 >
13:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya 2:2
15:15 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2
17:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:0
17:00 Hapoel Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0
17:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - FC Ashdod 1:0
17:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem 1:3
17:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 2:0
Italy > Serie A 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie A 2009/2010 >
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 US Palermo - Inter 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio 4:2 (2:1)
Italy > Serie B 2009/2010  Italy >   Serie B 2009/2010 >
14:30 Ascoli Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Gallipoli - Brescia Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Unione Triestina - Empoli FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Crotone - Frosinone Calcio 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Mantova - Calcio Padova 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 US Grosseto FC - Sassuolo Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Modena FC - Torino FC 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 AC Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 3:1 (2:1)
Japan > J1 League 2010  Japan >   J1 League 2010 >
04:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:3 (0:2)
04:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Vegalta Sendai 2:1 (1:1)
05:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale 4:0 (3:0)
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2010  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2010 >
11:00 FK Šiauliai - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Sūduva - FK Mažeikiai 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 FK Vetra - FK Klaipėda annull.
Malta > Premier League 2010 Relegation  Malta >   Premier League 2010 Relegation >
13:00 Dingli Swallows - Floriana FC 0:3
Malta > Premier League 2010 Playoff  Malta >   Premier League 2010 Playoff >
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Birkirkara FC 3:3
Mexico > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
23:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2009/2010  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2009/2010 >
13:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Lovćen 3:1
13:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 0:2
13:00 FK Mornar Bar - FK Mogren Budva 1:2
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK KOM Podgorica 1:0
13:00 FK Berane - OFK Petrovac 1:1
13:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 0:0
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2009/2010  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2009/2010 >
17:45 Willem II - FC Utrecht 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda 3:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2009/2010  Nigeria >   Professional League 2009/2010 >
Ocean Boys - Kaduna United 1:2
Kwara United - Wikki Tourists 1:0
Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars 0:0
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2009/2010  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
15:00 Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville FC 0:2
15:00 Linfield FC - Ballymena United 1:0
15:00 Lisburn Distillery - Crusaders FC 2:2
15:00 Newry City FC - Glentoran Belfast 0:3
15:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glenavon FC 1:2
Norway > Eliteserien 2010  Norway >   Eliteserien 2010 >
16:00 Stabæk IF - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2010 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2010 Apertura >
22:30 Libertad - Club Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.  Peru >   Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd. >
01:00 CN Iquitos - Universitario de Deportes 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Inti Gas - Sport Huancayo 2:1 (1:0)
José Gálvez - León de Huánuco 0:3
23:00 Alianza Lima - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:2 (0:1)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2009/2010  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2009/2010 >
13:45 Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Korona Kielce - Odra Wodzisław 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Zagłębie Lubin - Polonia Warszawa 2:0 (0:0)
Poland > I Liga 2009/2010  Poland >   I Liga 2009/2010 >
13:00 Motor Lublin - MKS Kluczbork 1:0
13:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Szczecin 3:1
14:00 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Górnik Łęczna 1:0
14:30 Flota Świnoujście - Znicz Pruszkow 1:2
16:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Zabrze 0:1
16:00 GKS Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola 1:1
16:00 KSZO Ostrowiec - Warta Poznań 2:1
16:15 Widzew Łódź - Dolcan Ząbki 3:0
18:00 Wisła Płock - ŁKS Łódź 1:2
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2009/2010  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2009/2010 >
15:30 Al Rayyan - Al Arabi 3:1
17:30 Al Ahli Doha - Al Sailiya 1:2
Romania > Liga 1 2009/2010  Romania >   Liga 1 2009/2010 >
13:00 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt - FC Brașov 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 CFR Cluj - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2010  Russia >   Premier Liga 2010 >
09:00 FK Amkar Perm - Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
11:15 Terek Grozny - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Saturn - Sibir Novosibirsk 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2009/2010  San Marino >   Campionato 2009/2010 >
14:00 SP Cailungo - SS Murata 1:3
14:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni 4:1
14:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:1
14:00 SP Tre Fiori - SC Faetano 3:2
Scotland > Premiership 2009/2010  Scotland >   Premiership 2009/2010 >
12:15 Heart of Midlothian - Hibernian FC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Aberdeen FC - Dundee United 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hamilton Academical - Falkirk FC 2:2 (0:1)
Scotland > Championship 2009/2010  Scotland >   Championship 2009/2010 >
15:00 Ayr United - Queen Of The South 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Dundee FC - Airdrie United FC 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Partick Thistle 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Inverness CT 0:0 (0:0)
Serbia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Serbia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
12:00 FK Jagodina - Borac Čačak 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Smederevo - Vojvodina 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Metalac - Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Napredak - OFK Beograd 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 BSK Borča - Hajduk Rodić 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Partizan - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:0 (1:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2009/2010  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2009/2010 >
14:30 MFK Petržalka - Tatran Prešov 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Dubnica 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 MFK Košice - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 MŠK Žilina - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2009/2010  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2009/2010 >
14:00 NK Drava (old) - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Interblock Ljubljana - NK Maribor 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (1:1)
South Korea > K League 1 2010  South Korea >   K League 1 2010 >
08:00 Pohang Steelers - Gangwon FC 4:0 (1:0)
Spain > Primera División 2009/2010  Spain >   Primera División 2009/2010 >
17:00 Xerez CD - CD Tenerife 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Real Valladolid 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe CF 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Real Madrid - Sporting Gijón 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2009/2010  Spain >   Segunda División 2009/2010 >
17:00 Gimnàstic - Córdoba CF 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Elche CF - Albacete 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Celta Vigo - FC Cartagena 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF B - Real Unión 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 UD Las Palmas - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (1:0)
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2010  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2010 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Super League 2009/2010 >
16:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 5:2 (3:2)
16:45 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2009/2010  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2009/2010 >
16:30 FC Wohlen - Yverdon-Sport FC 2:4 (1:2)
17:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Servette Genève - FC Biel/Bienne 1:0 (0:0)
Syria > Syrian League 2009/2010  Syria >   Syrian League 2009/2010 >
12:30 Al Karamah - Al Shorta 0:0
12:30 Al Nawair - Al Ittihad 0:1
Thailand > Thai League 1 2010  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2010 >
09:30 Sisaket FC - Muangthong United 1:2
10:00 Rajnavy Rayong FC - TTM Phichit 1:2
Tunisia > Ligue 1 2009/2010  Tunisia >   Ligue 1 2009/2010 >
14:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (0:0)
Turkey > SüperLig 2009/2010  Turkey >   SüperLig 2009/2010 >
12:00 Diyarbakırspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Manisaspor - İstanbul BBSK 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Gaziantepspor 1:0 (1:0)
Eskişehirspor - Ankaraspor 3:0
Turkey > 1. Lig 2009/2010  Turkey >   1. Lig 2009/2010 >
11:30 Bucaspor - Karabükspor 1:2 (1:1)
11:30 Dardanelspor - Kocaelispor 2:1 (1:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2009/2010 >
16:30 Al Wahda - Al Wasl 2:0
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2009/2010  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2009/2010 >
11:30 FK Obolon Kiev - Karpaty Lviv 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FK Illichivets - FK Krivbas 0:3 (0:2)
13:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Chernomorets Odessa 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Zorya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Metalist Kharkov - Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:0 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
19:00 Defensor Sporting - Tacuarembó 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 Cerrito - Fénix 1:2 (0:1) dec.
22:00 Rampla Juniors - Peñarol 1:2 (0:1)
Uzbekistan > Super League 2010  Uzbekistan >   Super League 2010 >
10:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Olmaliq 3:0
11:30 PFK Mashal - Andijon PFK 1:0
12:00 Xorazm Urganch - Navbahor Namangan 0:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2009/2010 Clausura >
23:30 Caracas FC - Centro Italo 2:1
Vietnam > V.League 1 2010  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2010 >
09:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Navibank Sài Gòn 1:0
09:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Bình Dương FC 0:1
Wales > Premier League 2009/2010  Wales >   Premier League 2009/2010 >
14:30 Newtown AFC - Prestatyn Town 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 Bangor City - Carmarthen Town 3:2 (3:1)
14:30 Port Talbot Town - Caersws FC 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Porthmadog FC - Technogroup Welshpool Town 2:3 (0:0)