. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2017 > January FIFA >    Friendlies 2017 > January
07:35 China - Croatia 4:3 (0:1, 1:1) pso
15:00 Cambodia - Saudi Arabia 2:7 (2:3)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2017 > January FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2017 > January
13:30 Tajikistan - Belarus 6:7 pso
16:00 India - Estonia 1:2
CAF > Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Group A CAF >    Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Group A
16:00 Gabon - Guinea-Bissau 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Burkina Faso - Cameroon 1:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Zentral CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Zentral >
02:00 Panama - Belize 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > A-League 2016/2017  Australia >   A-League 2016/2017 >
06:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
08:50 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australia >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
06:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 2:2 (2:0)
Australia > Women W-League 2016/2017  Australia >  Women W-League 2016/2017 >
05:00 Canberra United - Perth Glory 7:2 (5:0)
09:00 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 10:2 (2:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - AFC Tubize 1:3 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano >
21:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - Municipal Liberia 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Limón FC - LD Alajuelense 2:2 (1:1)
Cyprus > First Division 2016/2017  Cyprus >   First Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamina 2:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
21:00 Pasaquina FC - Alianza 1:1
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - West Bromwich Albion 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Burnley FC - Southampton FC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Hull City - AFC Bournemouth 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sunderland AFC - Stoke City 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Swansea City - Arsenal FC 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Watford FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 Leicester City - Chelsea FC 0:3 (0:1)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
12:00 Bristol City - Cardiff City 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Birmingham City - Nottingham Forest 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Brentford FC - Newcastle United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Burton Albion - Wigan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Fulham FC - Barnsley FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Blackburn Rovers 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Brighton & Hove Albion 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Norwich City 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Huddersfield Town 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Aston Villa 1:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Oxford United 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Swindon Town 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Peterborough United 5:1 (4:1)
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Millwall FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Fleetwood Town - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Oldham Athletic - Gillingham FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Southend United - Rochdale AFC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - Sheffield United 4:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
13:00 Notts County - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 Cambridge United - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Carlisle United - Morecambe FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Accrington Stanley 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crawley Town - Hartlepool United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Crewe Alexandra - Luton Town 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Exeter City 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Newport County - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage FC 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Leyton Orient 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Yeovil Town 1:1 (1:1)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Torquay United - Woking FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - North Ferriby United 1:0 (1:0)
France > Ligue 1 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Angers SCO - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Lorient - EA Guingamp 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Montpellier HSC - Dijon FCO 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Nancy - SC Bastia 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - FC Nantes 0:1 (0:1)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 Amiens SC - RC Strasbourg 4:3 (3:3)
France > National 2016/2017  France >   National 2016/2017 >
13:35 US Quevilly-Rouen - LB Châteauroux 1:1 (1:1)
France > Coupe de France 2016/2017 > 9. Round  France >   Coupe de France 2016/2017 > 9. Round
14:00 AS Prix-lès-Mézières - Entente Feignies Aulnoye 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Luneville - FC Chambly 0:2 (0:0)
France > Women Division 1 2016/2017  France >  Women Division 1 2016/2017 >
13:30 EA Guingamp - Olympique Lyon 0:3
13:30 Montpellier HSC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:1
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
17:15 Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC 3:1
19:30 Lynx FC - Lions Gibraltar 7:2
Greece > Super League 2016/2017  Greece >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:15 Veria FC - Levadiakos 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Platanias Chanion - Olympiakos Piräus 2:2 (2:2)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 Comunicaciones - Cobán Imperial 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
21:00 Marathón - Platense 2:0
India > I-League 2017  India >   I-League 2017 >
13:30 DSK Shivajians - East Bengal FC 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Bengaluru FC - Chennai City FC 2:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Al Zawra’a - Al Hudood 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Ashkelon 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1)
Italy > Serie A 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Crotone - Bologna FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Inter - Chievo Verona 3:1 (0:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:00 SSD Vigasio - Virtus Verona 2:1
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
10:00 Sampdoria - Latina Calcio 5:1
10:00 Vicenza Calcio - Trapani Calcio 2:0
13:30 Brescia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina 1:2
13:30 AC Cesena - AC Milan 1:2
13:30 Lazio Roma - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 1:0
13:30 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 1:0
13:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 2:2
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 Udinese Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Juventus - Empoli FC 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 SSC Bari - US Avellino 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Benevento Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Chievo Verona - Carpi FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 AS Cittadella - Torino FC 1:3 (0:3)
13:30 Pro Vercelli - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (1:0)
Italy > Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italy >  Youth Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - FC Crotone 1:3
10:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Atalanta 0:1
10:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone Calcio 3:1
11:00 Novara Calcio - US Palermo 2:2
13:30 AC Pisa - Bologna FC 1:2
13:30 AS Roma - Ternana Calcio 4:0
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - St. Andrews FC 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sliema Wanderers - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Valletta FC - Gżira United 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:2 (0:2)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
03:00 Club Tijuana - Puebla FC 6:2 (2:1)
23:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:0 (0:0)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 CF Atlante - Club Zacatepec 1:0
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Loros UCOL 2:2
02:30 Venados FC - Correcaminos UAT 1:5
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH - Pumas UNAM II 0:1
02:00 Inter Playa - Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 2:5
16:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Club Irapuato 0:0
17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II - Leones Negros II 1:2
17:00 Santos Laguna II - Dorados UACH 0:1
17:00 Cruz Azul II - Chiapas FC II 4:1
18:00 Puebla FC II - Veracruz II 0:2
18:00 Veracruz III - Sporting Canamy 3:1
18:00 Real Cuautitlán - Pioneros de Cancún 2:1
22:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Club León II 1:3
22:00 Club Tepatitlán - Real Zamora 1:1
Atlético Zacatepec II - Monarcas Morelia II dnp
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 2:1
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 0:1
15:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
17:30 Club Necaxa - Club León 3:1
18:00 CF Pachuca - Chiapas FC 2:1
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Club Necaxa - Club León 2:2
15:30 CF Pachuca - Chiapas FC 4:0
17:30 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 5:0
18:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
18:30 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:0
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
15:00 Chiapas FC - Puebla FC 2:1
15:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 0:3
15:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:1
16:00 Pumas UNAM - CF América 0:0
18:15 Deportivo Toluca - Veracruz 2:0
19:00 Club Tijuana - CF Pachuca 2:1
22:00 Club Necaxa - Gallos Blancos 4:2
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag 2:0 (0:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:3)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:0)
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
13:30 BVV Barendrecht - GVVV 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:4 (0:2)
14:30 VV Katwijk - AZ Alkmaar (J) 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Sint Bavo 2:2 (2:1)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
13:00 SVV Scheveningen - SteDoCo 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 FC Lisse - Jong FC Volendam 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Rijnvogels - ODIN '59 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 sv Huizen - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 DVS'33 - FC Groningen (J) 2:3 (1:0)
14:00 Jong Almere City FC - Harkemase Boys 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 ONS Sneek - Quick Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 IJsselmeervogels - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:0 (1:0)
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
17:00 Achilles'29 (J) - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:1 (0:1)
New Zealand > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  New Zealand >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
03:15 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Team Wellington 1:3 (0:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
15:00 Kano Pillars - Ifeanyi Uba 3:0 dec.
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016/2017  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Glenavon FC - Linfield FC 1:2
15:00 Cliftonville FC - Ards FC 2:1
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 0:3
15:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 3:2
15:00 Coleraine FC - Portadown FC 4:2
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SL Benfica - Boavista 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 GD Chaves - Sporting CP 2:2 (1:1)
20:30 CD Feirense - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
11:15 CD Cova Piedade - SL Benfica B 1:2 (1:2)
11:15 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Porto B - CD Aves 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 União da Madeira - SC Freamunde 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Vizela - Académico de Viseu 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:1)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
13:20 Al Wakrah - Al Ahli Doha 0:2 (0:2)
13:20 Al Gharafa - Muaither SC 2:2 (2:0)
15:30 Al Shahaniya - Umm-Salal 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dumbarton FC - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dundee United - Queen Of The South 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Ayr United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Greenock Morton FC - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Peterhead FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Stranraer FC 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Berwick Rangers 4:1 (0:1)
15:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 1:1 (1:1)
Spain > Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
15:15 FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
15:00 Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Gimnàstic 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Real Oviedo - Elche CF 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - CD Numancia 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
17:15 UD Mutilvera - Pontevedra CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sestao River - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Rayo Majadahonda 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Unión 1:2 (1:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
15:00 Levante UD B - Lleida Esportiu 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 RCD Mallorca B - Atlético Baleares 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valencia CF B - Espanyol Barcelona B 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Hércules CF 2:0 (2:0)
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
15:00 Granada CF B - CD El Ejido 2012 3:1 (1:1)
Spain > Women Primera División 2016/2017  Spain >  Women Primera División 2016/2017 >
09:45 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 0:3
15:00 Real Sociedad - Levante UD 2:1
Turkey > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turkey >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
10:30 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:3 (0:2)
10:30 Karabükspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Turkey >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
10:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Elazığspor - Şanlıurfaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Manisaspor - Boluspor 2:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
10:30 Karşıyaka SK - Bugsaşspor 0:0 (0:0)
10:30 Inegölspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
UA Emirates > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  UA Emirates >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
13:05 Al Nasr SC - Al Dhafra 2:2 (1:0)
13:10 Al Wahda - Hatta Club 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Baniyas SC - Al Ain FC 1:1 (0:1)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
09:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Cần Thơ 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - FLC Thanh Hóa 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Sài Gòn FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 2:1 (2:0)
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:15 Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:2 (0:1)
17:15 Airbus UK - Bangor City 4:2 (2:2)
17:15 Bala Town - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Cefn Druids - Carmarthen Town 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Llandudno FC - Rhyl FC 2:2 (1:1)
17:15 The New Saints - Newtown AFC 3:3 (2:1)