. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > July FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > July
01:00 Tahiti - American Samoa 8:1 (5:1)
04:00 Samoa - Vanuatu 0:11 (0:8)
08:00 Fiji - Solomon Islands 4:4 (3:2)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2019 > Week
01:00 Minnesota United FC - Aston Villa 0:3 (0:1)
01:00 FC Dallas - Sevilla FC 1:3 (1:1)
03:30 Seattle Sounders - Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
04:00 Bayern München - Arsenal FC 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Zira FK - Keşlə FK 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - Al Wahda 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Aurora Pro Patria 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Zorya Lugansk - FK Mariupol 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 AFC Ajax - Watford FC 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Omonia Nikosia 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - ESC Rellinghausen 06 5:0 (3:0)
17:45 SV Oberperfuss - SV Kematen 5:3 (1:1)
18:00 CD Aves - Anadia FC 5:0
18:00 SV Mettlach - SV Röchling Völklingen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Concordia Wiemelhausen - FC Frohlinde 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Siegburger SV 04 - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FC Eddersheim 0:4 (0:4)
19:00 Lusitano FCV - Académico de Viseu 2:2
19:30 Aris Saloniki - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Gainsborough Trinity - Grimsby Town 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Sunderland AFC - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Squires Gate - AFC Fylde 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Gloucester City - Aberystwyth Town 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 St Helens Town - Skelmersdale United 4:0 (3:0)
19:45 Chesham United - Wealdstone FC 3:2 (2:0)
19:45 Yorkshire Amateur - Guiseley AFC 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Rushden & Diamonds - Leyton Orient 0:1
23:00 Montpellier HSC - AS Saint-Étienne 2:4 (2:1)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2019 > July FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2019 > July
00:00 Tonga - Fiji 1:3 (0:2)
01:30 Cook Islands - Papua New Guinea 1:5 (0:2)
03:00 Samoa - New Caledonia 3:2 (2:2)
03:00 Vanuatu - Tahiti 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Round UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 1. Round
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Jeunesse Esch 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Makedonija GP - FC Alashkert 0:3 (0:1)
15:30 FK Kairat - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Ventspils 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Inter Turku - Brøndby IF 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FCI Levadia - UMF Stjarnan 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) aet
17:00 Rovaniemi PS - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - Səbail FK 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Minsk - FK Liepāja 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Levski Sofia - MFK Ružomberok 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Žalgiris - Budapest Honvéd 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Vaduz - Breiðablik 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FK Ordabasy 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Kauno Žalgiris 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 KS Cracovia - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet
18:00 FK Haugesund - Cliftonville FC 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 FC Milsami - Steaua Bucureşti 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Akademija Pandev 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 CS Petrocub - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Neftçi PFK - Speranţa Nisporeni 6:0 (4:0)
18:30 UE Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Progrès Niedercorn - Cork City 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Gżira United 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 NŠ Mura - Maccabi Haifa 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 FK Kukësi - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 IFK Norrköping - St Patrick's Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 B36 Tórshavn - Crusaders FC 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Hibernians FC - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Fehérvár FC - FK Zeta 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Vitebsk - Kuopion PS 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 KF Shkupi - Pyunik FC 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 Ballymena United - Malmö FF 0:4 (0:1)
19:45 Spartak Trnava - Radnik Bijeljina 3:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) pso
19:45 Kilmarnock FC - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Radnički Niš - FC Flora 2:2 (0:0)
19:45 NK Domžale - Balzan FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FK Budućnost Podgorica - JK Narva Trans 4:1 (1:1)
19:45 Rangers FC - St. Joseph's FC 6:0 (2:0)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - SK Brann 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Legia Warszawa - Europa FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 KR Reykjavík - Molde FK 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EURO 2019 Armenien > Group B UEFA >   U19 EURO 2019 Armenien > Group B
15:45 Czech Republic - Norway 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ireland - France 0:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Round of 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Round of 16
01:30 Independiente del Valle - Caracas FC 2:0 (0:0)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2019 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > Quarter-finals
01:30 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) pso
01:30 Internacional - Palmeiras 5:4 (1:0, 1:0) pso
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2019 >
19:00 Flamengo RJ - Internacional 2:0
23:00 São Paulo FC - Fluminense RJ 2:0
Canada > Premier League 2019 Fall Season  Canada >   Premier League 2019 Fall Season >
00:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers 2:0
00:00 York9 FC - Pacific FC 2:1
02:00 FC Edmonton - Valour FC 0:0
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Round of 16  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2018/2019 > Round of 16
01:00 Macará - Técnico Universitario 2:1
Finland > Ykkönen 2019  Finland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
16:30 AC Oulu - Musan Salama 1:2 (1:0)
16:30 TPV Tampere - FF Jaro 0:2 (0:2)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 Pusamania Borneo - PS Barito Putera 4:3 (2:0)
09:30 Persela Lamongan - Bali United 2:0 (2:0)
Iraq > Super League 2018/2019  Iraq >   Super League 2018/2019 >
15:00 Al Bahri - Al Hudood 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Al Diwaniya - Al Zawra’a 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Al Kahraba - Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Al Naft - Al Hussein 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Al Samawa - Al Najaf 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Naft Al Wasat - Erbil SC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Al Talaba - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2 (0:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Round  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Round
00:45 Atlántida SC - Cerro Porteño 0:3
22:15 Sport Santo Domingo - General Díaz 0:5
Singapore > Premier League 2019  Singapore >   Premier League 2019 >
12:45 Young Lions - Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
12:45 Home United - Albirex Niigata (S) 3:3 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2019  USA >   Major League Soccer 2019 >
00:00 Atlanta United FC - Houston Dynamo 5:0 (2:0)
00:00 New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:0 (1:0)
01:00 Toronto FC - New York RB 3:1 (2:0)
01:00 Chicago Fire - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 North Carolina FC - Loudoun United 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Swope Park Rangers - Hartford Athletic 4:3 (3:0)
01:30 Memphis 901 - Nashville SC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 El Paso Locomotive - San Antonio FC 1:3 (1:2)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Reno 1868 FC 2:3 (2:0)