Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Banga Gargždai | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tatran Všechovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFK Vilnius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lyngby BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |