Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Malagueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polideportivo Ejido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |