Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Şamaxı FK | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
OFK Titograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kazakhstan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Khazar Lankaran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Prishtina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hacettepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ireland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Fushë Kosova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kyrgyzstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
North Macedonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Philippines | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |