Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Thesprotos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kabel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |