Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfL Wolfsburg II | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Energie Cottbus II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bergedorf 85 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Heeslingen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Offenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Wacker Burghausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |