Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BSK Borča | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo Calcio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |