Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Real Betis | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Real Zaragoza | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
UD Las Palmas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Málaga CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Villarrobledo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Joseph's FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarrubia CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alicante CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Aris Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |