Opponent W D L
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 15 4 3 8 1 7 1 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 12 7 1 4 0 3 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 10 7 2 1 1 2 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 9 3 1 5 1 2 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 9 3 3 3 0 3 1 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 8 7 1 0 0 3 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 5 1 1 3 0 3 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 0 2 1 1 1 1 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Andorra Andorra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ireland Ireland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jordan Jordan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Croatia Croatia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Myr Hornostayivka Myr Hornostayivka 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0