Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blumenthaler SV | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
LTS Bremerhaven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |