Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Juniors | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lorient | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Paraguay [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toulouse FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brazil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijon FCO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EA Guingamp | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ivory Coast [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canada [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexico [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montpellier HSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bastia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Singapore | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trujillanos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |