Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Mattersburg | 18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Sollenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK St. Andrä | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Bad Aussee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |